England 1901/02

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Sunderland34196950 - 3544123232 - 142773718 - 2117
2.Everton341771053 - 3541112431 - 112465622 - 2417
3.Newcastle United341491148 - 3437113341 - 14253687 - 2012
4.Blackburn Rovers341561352 - 4836122336 - 1626341016 - 3210
5.Nottingham Forest341391243 - 4335114232 - 1326251011 - 309
6.Derby County341391239 - 4135115126 - 1027241113 - 318
7.Bury341381344 - 3834115131 - 927231213 - 297
8.Aston Villa341381342 - 403495327 - 1323431015 - 2711
9.Sheffield Wednesday341381348 - 523495330 - 1423431018 - 3811
10.Sheffield United341371453 - 4833105238 - 1325321215 - 358
11.Liverpool3410121242 - 383283628 - 161929614 - 2213
12.Bolton Wanderers341281451 - 5632106138 - 1726221313 - 396
13.Notts County341441651 - 5732122344 - 192622137 - 386
14.Wolverhampton Wanderers341361546 - 5732123232 - 1327131314 - 445
15.Grimsby Town341361544 - 6032113333 - 1625231211 - 447
16.Stoke City341191445 - 5531104331 - 1224151114 - 437
17.Small Heath341181547 - 4530d285431 - 1421331116 - 319
18.Manchester City341161742 - 5828d2103428 - 1723131314 - 415

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1902Derby County Sheffield United3:1
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1902Sheffield United Newcastle United1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.1902Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  05.04.1902Liverpool Sheffield United1:0
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.1902Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers0:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1902Bolton Wanderers Sheffield United1:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  22.03.1902Manchester City Sheffield United4:0
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.1902Notts County Sheffield United4:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  01.03.1902Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday3:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  15.02.1902Sheffield United Small Heath1:4
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  11.02.1902Sheffield United Grimsby Town2:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  01.02.1902Sheffield United Everton0:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  18.01.1902Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers4:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  11.01.1902Bury Sheffield United1:2
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  04.01.1902Sheffield United Nottingham Forest2:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  01.01.1902Sheffield United Aston Villa6:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  28.12.1901Grimsby Town Sheffield United0:1
 Cleethorpes
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1901Stoke City Sheffield United3:2
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  14.12.1901Newcastle United Sheffield United1:1
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  07.12.1901Sheffield United Liverpool2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  30.11.1901Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United1:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  23.11.1901Sheffield United Manchester City5:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.1901Sheffield United Notts County3:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.1901Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1901Sheffield United Derby County3:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.1901Small Heath Sheffield United5:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  12.10.1901Sheffield United Sunderland0:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  05.10.1901Everton Sheffield United2:1
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.1901Sheffield United Stoke City1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.1901Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United2:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1901Aston Villa Sheffield United1:2
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.1901Sheffield United Bury3:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  07.09.1901Nottingham Forest Sheffield United2:1
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1901Sunderland Sheffield United3:1
 Sunderland
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:00

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

16:30

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

Partick ThistleHearts

16:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:15

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru