England 1900/01

First division

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Liverpool34197859 - 3545122336 - 132675523 - 2219
2.Sunderland341513657 - 2643123243 - 1127310414 - 1516
3.Notts County341841254 - 4640132239 - 1828521015 - 2812
4.Nottingham Forest341671153 - 3639104332 - 142463821 - 2215
5.Bury341671153 - 3739113331 - 102554822 - 2714
6.Newcastle United3414101043 - 3738105228 - 132545815 - 2413
7.Everton341651355 - 4237104337 - 1724611018 - 2513
8.Sheffield Wednesday3413101152 - 4236132238 - 162808914 - 268
9.Blackburn Rovers341291339 - 473394424 - 182235915 - 2911
10.Bolton Wanderers341371439 - 5533105221 - 1225321218 - 438
11.Manchester City341361548 - 5832123232 - 1627131316 - 425
12.Derby County341271555 - 4231104343 - 1824231212 - 247
13.Wolverhampton Wanderers349131239 - 5531610121 - 1522331118 - 409
14.Sheffield United341271535 - 533184522 - 2320431013 - 3011
15.Aston Villa3410101445 - 513085432 - 1821251013 - 339
16.Stoke City341151846 - 572783623 - 1519321223 - 428
17.Preston North End34971849 - 7525d264729 - 3016331120 - 459
18.West Bromwich Albion34781935 - 6222d244921 - 2712341014 - 3510

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  30.04.1901West Bromwich Albion Sheffield United0:2
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.1901Sheffield Wednesday Sheffield United1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  22.04.1901Sheffield United Liverpool0:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  13.04.1901Newcastle United Sheffield United4:0
 Newcastle upon Tyne
Статистика личных встреч  30.03.1901Aston Villa Sheffield United0:0
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  25.03.1901Sheffield United Wolverhampton Wanderers1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  16.03.1901Preston North End Sheffield United3:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.1901Sheffield United Derby County2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  09.03.1901Sheffield United Notts County4:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  02.03.1901Bolton Wanderers Sheffield United0:0
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  16.02.1901Sunderland Sheffield United3:0
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  19.01.1901Sheffield United Stoke City0:4
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  12.01.1901Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United1:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  05.01.1901Sheffield United Nottingham Forest0:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  29.12.1900Bury Sheffield United1:1
 Bury
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1900Sheffield United Manchester City1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1900Sheffield United Everton2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  22.12.1900Manchester City Sheffield United2:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  15.12.1900Sheffield United Sheffield Wednesday1:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  08.12.1900Sheffield United Newcastle United2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  01.12.1900Liverpool Sheffield United1:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  24.11.1900Sheffield United Aston Villa2:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  17.11.1900Wolverhampton Wanderers Sheffield United3:0
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  10.11.1900Sheffield United Preston North End2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  03.11.1900Notts County Sheffield United2:4
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.1900Sheffield United Bolton Wanderers0:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  20.10.1900Derby County Sheffield United4:0
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  13.10.1900Sheffield United Sunderland2:0
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  06.10.1900Everton Sheffield United3:1
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  29.09.1900Sheffield United West Bromwich Albion1:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1900Stoke City Sheffield United0:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1900Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  08.09.1900Nottingham Forest Sheffield United2:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1900Sheffield United Bury0:3
 Sheffield
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 100
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 223
Site news
22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Copa Sudamericana 2017
added

22.09.2017
current

Semifinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2017/18
added

21.09.2017
current

Fourth round of the
Football League Cup 2017/18
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 23

USM AlgerFerroviário da Beira

18:30

EspéranceAl-Ahly

19:00

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

21:00

ZESCO UnitedSuperSport United

15:00

 

DynamoCSKA

16:30

SpartakAnzhi

19:00

 

Znamya TrudaTekstilshchik

14:00

VelesTsRFSO

16:00

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaDynamo-2

17:00

SpartakFK Dolgoprudny

17:00

 

SaturnKhimik

15:00

DynamoFK Ryazan

16:00

SokolFK Strogino

17:00

EnergomashFK Kaluga

18:00

ZorkiyZenit

19:00

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyKuban-2

13:00

Mashuk-KMVSpartak

16:00

AfipsBiolog-Novokubansk

17:00

DruzhbaAngusht

17:00

ChernomoretsSKA

18:00

 

FK Orenburg-2Neftekhimik

16:00

 

ZirkaShahtar

14:00

DynamoVeres

19:30

 

Real PharmaFK Nikopol

16:00

 

SəbailKəpəz

17:30

Ziraİnter

20:00

 

GandzasarPyunik

18:00

 

BATEFK Slutsk

18:00

ShakhtsyorIsloch

19:00

 

Sfîntul GheorgheZimbru

16:30

Dinamo-AutoPetrocub

16:30

SheriffDacia

18:00

 

RapidWolfsberg

16:00

SturmAltach

18:30

St. PöltenAdmira Wacker

18:30

LASKMattersburg

18:30

 

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

12:30

BurnleyHuddersfield Town

15:00

EvertonAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Manchester CityCrystal Palace

15:00

SouthamptonManchester United

15:00

Stoke CityChelsea

15:00

Swansea CityWatford

15:00

Leicester CityLiverpool

17:30

 

Bolton WanderersBrentford

15:00

Derby CountyBirmingham City

15:00

FulhamMiddlesbrough

15:00

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Preston North EndMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersBurton Albion

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

SunderlandCardiff City

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersBarnsley

15:00

Aston VillaNottingham Forest

17:30

 

GenkOostende

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

MechelenSint-Truiden

20:00

Waasland-BeverenAnderlecht

20:30

 

SlaviaVitosha

15:30

PirinVereya

17:30

Cherno MoreEtar

20:00

 

DebrecenPuskás

18:00

FerencvárosDiósgyőr

18:00

PaksBalmazújváros

18:00

Vasas SCHaladás

18:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryÚjpest

18:15

VideotonHonvéd

20:30

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HoffenheimSchalke 04

15:30

WerderFreiburg

15:30

Mainz 05Hertha

15:30

StuttgartAugsburg

15:30

Borussia DBorussia M

18:30

 

Willem IIHeerenveen

18:30

FeyenoordNAC

19:45

Heracles AlmeloRoda

19:45

Den HaagSparta

20:45

 

LokomotiviChikhura

16:30

DilaSamtredia

20:00

 

AtléticoSevilla

13:00

AlavésReal Madrid

16:15

MálagaAthletic

18:30

GironaBarcelona

20:45

 

RomaUdinese

15:00

SPALNapoli

18:00

JuventusTorino

20:45

 

HaugesundViking

18:00

 

TermalicaLechia

15:30

PogońGórnik

18:00

KoronaWisła K

20:30

 

Estoril-PraiaChaves

16:00

MoreirenseSporting

18:15

BenficaPaços de Ferreira

20:30

 

TriglavAnkaran

14:00

GoricaKrško

16:00

CeljeOlimpija

20:20

 

MontpellierParis Saint-Germain

17:00

MetzTroyes

20:00

BordeauxGuingamp

20:00

LyonDijon

20:00

CaenAmiens

20:00

 

CibaliaInter

17:00

SlavenRijeka

19:00

 

Bohemians 1905Baumit

17:00

SigmaDukla

17:00

FastavSlavia

17:00

Mladá BoleslavViktoria Plzeň

18:00

 

HalmstadNorrköping

14:00

 

RangersCeltic

12:00

KilmarnockDundee

15:00

Ross CountyHibernian

15:00

St. JohnstoneHamilton Academical

15:00

Partick ThistleHearts

16:00

 

LevadiaTammeka

13:00

PaideTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuPärnu

16:00

KalevFlora

16:00

 

HuracánUnión

14:05

ArsenalTemperley

14:05

Chacarita JuniorsTalleres

16:15

Vélez SársfieldBoca Juniors

18:05

Godoy CruzIndependiente

20:05

 

FlamengoAvaí

19:00

SantosAtlético Paranaense

21:00

 

New York CityHouston Dynamo

15:00

New England RevolutionToronto

17:00

Vancouver WhitecapsColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Philadelphia UnionChicago Fire

19:00

Minnesota UnitedDallas

19:00

Columbus CrewNew York Red Bulls

19:30

Real Salt LakeSeattle Sounders

19:30

 

YanbianLiaoning Whowin

15:30

Shanghai ShenhuaGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng

19:35

Tianjin TedaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 21

River PlateJorge Wilstermann

8:0

LanúsSan Lorenzo de Almagro

2:0 aet
pen. 4:3

LDUFluminense

2:1

OlimpiaPlaza Amador

1:1

Santos de GuápilesÁrabe Unido

1:0

 

Olimpiets (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

3:0

Ararat (Moscow)SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)

1:2

Fakel (Voronezh)Amkar (Perm)

0:4

Krylia Sovetov (Samara)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

3:2 aet

Dynamo (Saint Petersburg)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

3:2 aet

 

DinamoBunyodkor

0:2

ShoʼrtanNavbahor

3:3

LokomotivPaxtakor

0:1

 

FjölnirFH

2:1

 

VillarrealEspañol

0:0

Celta de VigoGetafe

1:1

LevanteReal Sociedad

3:0

 

TromsøOdd

2:2

 

ÖrebroAFC Eskilstuna

2:3

SundsvallAIK

0:0

 

MotherwellAberdeen

3:0

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

08.10.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, South America

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2015 – 10.10.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 15.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru