England 1893/94

First division

Test matches

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aston Villa30196584 - 4244122149 - 132674435 - 2918
2.Sunderland30174972 - 4438113146 - 142561826 - 3013
3.Derby County301641073 - 623692447 - 322072626 - 3016
4.Blackburn Rovers301621269 - 5334130248 - 1526321021 - 388
5.Burnley301541161 - 5134130243 - 172624918 - 348
6.Everton301531290 - 5733111363 - 232342927 - 3410
7.Nottingham Forest301441257 - 4832102338 - 162242919 - 3210
8.West Bromwich Albion301441266 - 593284335 - 232060931 - 3612
9.Wolverhampton Wanderers301431352 - 6331111334 - 2423321018 - 398
10.Sheffield United301351247 - 613183426 - 221952821 - 3912
11.Stoke City301331465 - 7929131145 - 1727021320 - 622
12.Sheffield Wednesday30981348 - 572673532 - 211725816 - 369
13.Bolton Wanderers301041638 - 522473518 - 1417311120 - 387
14.Preston North End301031744 - 5623t71725 - 2415321019 - 328
15.Darwen30751837 - 8319t64525 - 2816111312 - 553
16.Newton Heath30622236 - 7214t52829 - 331210147 - 392

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1894Blackburn Rovers Stoke City5:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1894Derby County Blackburn Rovers5:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1894Blackburn Rovers Manchester United4:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1894Aston Villa Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.1894Blackburn Rovers Derby County0:2
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1894Manchester United Blackburn Rovers5:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1894Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers3:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.1894Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest6:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.1894Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United4:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1894Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion3:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  06.01.1894West Bromwich Albion Blackburn Rovers2:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1893Wolverhampton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers5:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Darwen4:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.1893Burnley Blackburn Rovers1:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Everton4:3
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.1893Sunderland Blackburn Rovers2:3
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers0:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1893Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers0:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1893Blackburn Rovers Burnley3:2
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1893Preston North End Blackburn Rovers0:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1893Blackburn Rovers Aston Villa2:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1893Stoke City Blackburn Rovers3:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1893Blackburn Rovers Sunderland4:3
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1893Everton Blackburn Rovers2:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1893Blackburn Rovers Preston North End1:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1893Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers4:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1893Blackburn Rovers Wolverhampton Wanderers3:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1893Bolton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1893Blackburn Rovers Sheffield Wednesday5:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1893Darwen Blackburn Rovers2:3
 Darwen
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 963
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 20

 

FK OrenburgYenisey

13:30

UralKrylia Sovetov

16:00

FK UfaRubin

18:30

 

Spartak-2FK Chertanovo

14:30

ShinnikLuch

15:00

AvangardTom

16:00

FakelFK Tambov

16:00

FK KhimkiFK Tyumen

16:00

Rotor-VolgogradMordovia

16:00

BaltikaFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Armavir

16:00

FK SochiSibir

17:00

Zenit-2SKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

13:00

Pskov-747Lokomotiv-Kazanka

14:00

FK KolomnaTorpedo

14:00

LeningradetsDnepr

15:00

 

FK KalugaMetallurg

14:00

KvantDynamo

14:00

FK RyazanZorkiy

15:00

Salyut-BelgorodSaturn

15:00

SokolRotor-2

15:30

FK StroginoTorpedo

16:00

 

FK MariupolZorya

14:00

VorsklaDynamo

17:00

 

InguletsKobra

*

AvanhardBalkany

13:00

KolosDnipro-1

15:00

RukhVolyn

15:00

Hirnyk-SportAhrobiznes

15:00

ZirkaMetalist 1925

15:00

 

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaFK Mynai

15:00

VeresFK Kalush

16:00

PodillyaNyva V

16:00

 

Real PharmaKrystal

15:00

HirnykEnerhiya

15:00

FK NikopolKremin

15:00

 

QəbələNeftçi

17:00

QarabağSəbail

19:00

 

ArtsakhLori

14:00

ShirakArarat

15:00

 

FK MinskDynamo Mn

15:00

BATEFK Haradzeya

17:00

ShakhtsyorNeman

19:00

 

AstanaOrdabasy

19:00

 

ZimbruZarya

15:00

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

15:00

 

NavbahorBuxoro

16:00

MetallurgBunyodkor

16:00

PaxtakorLokomotiv

18:00

 

Red BullWacker

17:00

LASKAltach

17:00

HartbergRapid

17:00

 

ChelseaManchester United

12:30

AFC BournemouthSouthampton

15:00

Cardiff CityFulham

15:00

Manchester CityBurnley

15:00

Newcastle UnitedBrighton & Hove Albion

15:00

West Ham UnitedTottenham Hotspur

15:00

Wolverhampton WanderersWatford

15:00

Huddersfield TownLiverpool

17:30

 

Blackburn RoversLeeds United

12:00

Aston VillaSwansea City

15:00

BrentfordBristol City

15:00

ReadingMillwall

15:00

Hull CityPreston North End

15:00

Ipswich TownQueens Park Rangers

15:00

Nottingham ForestNorwich City

15:00

Rotherham UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Stoke CityBirmingham City

15:00

Wigan AthleticWest Bromwich Albion

15:00

Derby CountySheffield United

17:30

 

Dunston UTSGateshead

12:30

GuiseleyStourbridge

15:00

Warrington TownHalifax Town

15:00

ChorleyBarrow

15:00

Hartlepool UnitedKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

AFC FyldeChesterfield

15:00

SouthportAshton United

15:00

Blyth SpartansYork City

15:00

Harrogate TownWrexham

15:00

Stockport CountyAltrincham

15:00

MarineSalford City

15:00

Witton AlbionSolihull Moors

15:00

Alfreton TownSt Neots Town

15:00

WokingWelling United

15:00

Hitchin TownLeatherhead

15:00

Chippenham TownMaidenhead United

15:00

Eastbourne BoroughSlough Town

15:00

Hemel Hempstead TownOxford City

15:00

Weston-super-MareBath City

15:00

Boreham WoodDagenham & Redbridge

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceHavant & Waterlooville

15:00

Gloucester CityBromley

15:00

Aldershot TownKettering Town

15:00

Torquay UnitedWinchester City

15:00

Billericay TownTaunton Town

15:00

EastleighHampton & Richmond Borough

15:00

WealdstoneSutton United

15:00

Ebbsfleet UnitedWorthing

15:00

Maidstone UnitedLeyton Orient

15:00

Haringey BoroughPoole Town

15:00

BarnetBraintree Town

15:00

Concord RangersDover Athletic

15:00

 

Mouscron-PéruwelzStandard

18:00

KortrijkSint-Truiden

20:00

AntwerpLokeren

20:00

GenkEupen

20:30

 

SlaviaSeptemvri

15:00

Botev PCherno More

17:15

LudogoretsLevski

20:00

 

KisvárdaMezőkövesd-Zsóry

17:00

HaladásVidi

17:00

MTKHonvéd

17:00

DiósgyőrÚjpest

17:00

DebrecenPaks

17:00

PuskásFerencváros

19:30

 

Bayer 04Hannover

15:30

StuttgartBorussia D

15:30

AugsburgRB Leipzig

15:30

WolfsburgBayern

15:30

NürnbergHoffenheim

15:30

Schalke 04Werder

18:30

 

PSVEmmen

18:30

ExcelsiorVitesse

18:30

HeerenveenAjax

20:45

UtrechtAZ

20:45

 

SioniSamtredia

15:30

 

Real MadridLevante

13:00

ValenciaLeganés

16:15

VillarrealAtlético

18:30

BarcelonaSevilla

20:45

 

RomaSPAL

15:00

JuventusGenoa

18:00

UdineseNapoli

20:30

 

Riga FCJelgava

13:00

VentspilsSpartaks

15:00

FK LiepājaMETTA/LU

17:00

 

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

 

Zagłębie SMiedź

15:30

ŚląskArka

18:00

LechKorona

20:30

 

VoždovacMladost

16:00

ProleterFK Mačva

19:00

Crvena ZvezdaRad

19:00

RadničkiZemun

19:00

NapredakRadnik

19:00

 

MuraRudar

14:00

GoricaMaribor

16:00

AluminijDomžale

18:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainAmiens

17:00

CaenGuingamp

20:00

DijonLille

20:00

NantesToulouse

20:00

ReimsAngers

20:00

StrasbourgMonaco

20:00

 

RudešOsijek

15:00

Istra 1961Dinamo

17:30

 

BudućnostTitograd

13:30

IskraZeta

13:30

RudarGrbalj

13:30

PetrovacSutjeska

13:30

LovćenMornar

13:30

 

SigmaFastav

15:00

PříbramBaumit

17:00

BaníkKarviná

17:00

SlováckoTeplice

17:00

 

DalkurdÖrebro

16:00

 

CelticHibernian

15:00

HeartsAberdeen

15:00

LivingstonDundee

15:00

MotherwellSt. Johnstone

15:00

St. MirrenKilmarnock

15:00

 

KuressaareKalev

13:00

PaidePärnu

13:00

TransFlora

16:00

 

AméricaGrêmio

16:00

BotafogoBahia

16:00

São PauloAtlético Paranaense

19:00

SportVasco da Gama

19:00

 

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoBeijing Renhe

19:35

Guizhou HengfengDalian Yifang

19:35

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHebei China Fortune

19:35

Shanghai Greenland ShenhuaTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shandong Luneng TaishanTianjin Teda

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 18

 

Real Salt LakeNew England Revolution

4:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru