England 1893/94

First division

Test matches

Table / Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Aston Villa30196584 - 4244122149 - 132674435 - 2918
2.Sunderland30174972 - 4438113146 - 142561826 - 3013
3.Derby County301641073 - 623692447 - 322072626 - 3016
4.Blackburn Rovers301621269 - 5334130248 - 1526321021 - 388
5.Burnley301541161 - 5134130243 - 172624918 - 348
6.Everton301531290 - 5733111363 - 232342927 - 3410
7.Nottingham Forest301441257 - 4832102338 - 162242919 - 3210
8.West Bromwich Albion301441266 - 593284335 - 232060931 - 3612
9.Wolverhampton Wanderers301431352 - 6331111334 - 2423321018 - 398
10.Sheffield United301351247 - 613183426 - 221952821 - 3912
11.Stoke City301331465 - 7929131145 - 1727021320 - 622
12.Sheffield Wednesday30981348 - 572673532 - 211725816 - 369
13.Bolton Wanderers301041638 - 522473518 - 1417311120 - 387
14.Preston North End301031744 - 5623t71725 - 2415321019 - 328
15.Darwen30751837 - 8319t64525 - 2816111312 - 553
16.Newton Heath30622236 - 7214t52829 - 331210147 - 392

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Статистика личных встреч  14.04.1894Blackburn Rovers Stoke City5:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  31.03.1894Derby County Blackburn Rovers5:2
 Derby
Статистика личных встреч  26.03.1894Blackburn Rovers Manchester United4:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.1894Aston Villa Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Birmingham
Статистика личных встреч  23.03.1894Blackburn Rovers Derby County0:2
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  12.03.1894Manchester United Blackburn Rovers5:1
 Manchester
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.1894Sheffield United Blackburn Rovers3:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  03.02.1894Blackburn Rovers Nottingham Forest6:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  15.01.1894Blackburn Rovers Sheffield United4:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  13.01.1894Blackburn Rovers West Bromwich Albion3:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  06.01.1894West Bromwich Albion Blackburn Rovers2:1
 West Bromwich
Статистика личных встреч  26.12.1893Wolverhampton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers5:1
 Wolverhampton
Статистика личных встреч  25.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Darwen4:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  23.12.1893Burnley Blackburn Rovers1:0
 Burnley
Статистика личных встреч  16.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Everton4:3
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  09.12.1893Sunderland Blackburn Rovers2:3
 Sunderland
Статистика личных встреч  02.12.1893Blackburn Rovers Bolton Wanderers0:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  25.11.1893Nottingham Forest Blackburn Rovers0:0
 Nottingham
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.1893Blackburn Rovers Burnley3:2
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.1893Preston North End Blackburn Rovers0:1
 Preston
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1893Blackburn Rovers Aston Villa2:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  28.10.1893Stoke City Blackburn Rovers3:1
 Stoke-on-Trent
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.1893Blackburn Rovers Sunderland4:3
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1893Everton Blackburn Rovers2:2
 Liverpool
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1893Blackburn Rovers Preston North End1:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1893Sheffield Wednesday Blackburn Rovers4:2
 Sheffield
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.1893Blackburn Rovers Wolverhampton Wanderers3:0
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  16.09.1893Bolton Wanderers Blackburn Rovers2:1
 Bolton
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1893Blackburn Rovers Sheffield Wednesday5:1
 Blackburn
Статистика личных встреч  02.09.1893Darwen Blackburn Rovers2:3
 Darwen
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 012
Matches:1 031 421
Clubs:10 823
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 548
Site news
21.08.2019
current

Second Preliminary round of the Ukrainian Cup 2019/20 added

19.08.2019
current

Quarterfinal of the
Scottish League Cup 2019/20
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 25

 

Krylia SovetovSpartak

15:00

CSKAAkhmat

16:30

FK RostovRubin

19:00

ArsenalFK Orenburg

21:30

 

FK ChertanovoTom

14:00

NeftekhimikFK Krasnodar-2

16:00

MordoviaFK Nizhniy Novgorod

17:00

SKA-KhabarovskFK Armavir

17:00

ShinnikFK Khimki

17:00

BaltikaLuch

18:00

FakelAvangard

18:00

TorpedoYenisey

18:00

ChaikaTekstilshchik

19:00

 

LeningradetsFK Murom

15:00

 

AlaniyaVolgar

16:00

AnzhiDruzhba

16:00

Biolog-NovokubanskInter

17:00

ChernomoretsFK Krasnodar-3

18:00

 

IrtyshSakhalin

17:00

DynamoFK Novosibirsk

18:30

 

KarpatyZorya

17:00

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

SabahKeşlə

18:45

QarabağQəbələ

21:00

 

ShirakPyunik

17:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Haradzeya

16:45

ShakhtsyorFK Homel

18:45

BATESlavia

20:45

Dynamo MnTarpeda

20:45

 

KaysarZhetysu

18:00

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

AstanaTaraz

19:00

QayratOkzhetpes

20:00

 

Dinamo-AutoSperanţa

18:00

CodruPetrocub

18:00

 

SturmWattens

17:00

Red BullAdmira Wacker

17:00

HartbergAustria

17:00

 

AFC BournemouthManchester City

14:00

Tottenham HotspurNewcastle United

16:30

Wolverhampton WanderersBurnley

16:30

 

Swansea CityBirmingham City

12:00

 

Evesham UnitedHarefield United

14:00

FC RomaniaWare

15:00

Dunstable TownShortwood United

15:00

Cray WanderersHythe Town

15:00

 

AntwerpGent

14:30*

StandardKortrijk

18:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzEupen

20:00

 

DunavCSKA

18:00

LudogoretsSlavia

20:30

 

PuskásFerencváros

18:00

 

RB LeipzigEintracht

15:30

HerthaWolfsburg

18:00

 

WaalwijkDen Haag

12:15

UtrechtVVV-Venlo

14:30

ZwolleSparta

16:45

PSVGroningen

18:30

AjaxFortuna

20:45

 

WIT GeorgiaSaburtalo

19:00

Dinamo TbMetalurgi

21:00

 

KAKR

16:00

Víkingur RGrindavík

18:15

FHBreiðablik

18:15

 

AlavésEspañol

17:00

MallorcaReal Sociedad

19:00

BarcelonaReal Betis

21:00

 

UdineseMilan

18:00

CagliariBrescia

20:45

Hellas VeronaBologna

20:45

RomaGenoa

20:45

SampdoriaLazio

20:45

SPALAtalanta

20:45

TorinoSassuolo

20:45

 

JelgavaBFC Daugava

16:00

SpartaksRiga FC

18:00

METTA/LUValmiera

19:30

 

PalangaAtlantas

18:00

 

MoldeOdd

18:00

BrannTromsø

18:00

HaugesundLillestrøm

18:00

KristiansundMjøndalen

18:00

VikingRanheim

18:00

StrømsgodsetSarpsborg 08

20:00

 

GórnikKorona

15:00

Zagłębie LPiast

17:30

ŁKSLegia

17:30

 

Santa ClaraBelenenses

15:00

MarítimoTondela

16:00

PortimonenseSporting

18:30

Gil VicenteBraga

20:30

Vitória GFamalicão

21:00

 

RadničkiSpartak Zlatibor Voda

18:30

TSCInđija

20:00

 

TriglavCelje

16:00

RudarTabor

18:00

MariborNK Bravo

20:10

 

MonacoNîmes

15:00

StrasbourgRennes

17:00

Paris Saint-GermainToulouse

21:00

 

GoricaIstra 1961

18:00

OsijekHajduk

20:00

 

BudućnostZeta

19:00

 

Mladá BoleslavDynamo

16:30

ViktoriaOpava

16:30

SlovanSparta

19:00

 

AFC EskilstunaHäcken

15:00

NorrköpingHelsingborgs

15:00

ÖstersundsAIK

15:00

MalmöDjurgårdens

17:30

 

St. MirrenRangers

12:15

CelticHearts

15:00

 

PaideMaardu

15:00

TulevikKalev

18:30

 

Godoy CruzEstudiantes

11:00

UniónLanús

13:15

Central CórdobaRacing Club

15:30

River PlateTalleres

17:45

BanfieldBoca Juniors

20:00

 

SantosFortaleza

16:00

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

16:00

GoiásInternacional

16:00

CearáFlamengo

19:00

AvaíCorinthians

19:00

CSACruzeiro

19:00

 

CincinnatiColumbus Crew

18:00

DallasHouston Dynamo

19:00

Los AngelesLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, August 23

 

RodinaTorpedo

4:2

OlimpFK Dolgoprudny

3:0

Pskov-747Zenit-2

1:1

Luki-EnergiyaZvezda

2:0

Lokomotiv-KazankaZnamya Truda

1:1

 

ZorkiyKvant

4:0

DynamoFK Khimki-M

1:0

SokolRotor-2

4:0

SaturnMetallurg

1:1

 

SKADynamo

1:3

 

Ural-2FK Tyumen

3:3

Lada DLada-Tolyatti

2:1

ZvezdaFK Ufa-2

3:1

FK ChelyabinskVolga

2:2

NostaZenit-Izhevsk

1:1

 

Hirnyk-SportIngulets

1:1

AhrobiznesRukh

1:0

FK MynaiKremin

3:1

MetalurhMetalist 1925

1:4

PrykarpattyaMFK Mykolaiv

1:1

 

AliansTavriya

3:0

 

IslochFK Slutsk

0:1

LuchFK Minsk

1:0

 

Aston VillaEverton

2:0

 

BarkingAveley

2:1

WhickhamThornaby

1:2

Mickleover SportsCoventry Sphinx

3:0

Great Yarmouth TownRothwell Corinthians

0:2

Sutton Common RoversEastbourne Town

3:0

WhitehawkSaltdean United

2:0

ChristchurchBadshot Lea

1:2

Blackfield & LangleyAFC Totton

2:1

Winchester CityAFC Stoneham

1:1

 

GenkAnderlecht

1:0

 

Tsarsko SeloBeroe

2:1

ArdaCherno More

0:0

 

KölnBorussia D

1:3

 

SioniDinamo Bt

0:4

 

GranadaSevilla

0:1

LevanteVillarreal

2:1

 

PanevėžysRiteriai

4:2

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00*

 

JagielloniaWisła K

3:2

 

Vitória SMoreirense

0:0

Rio AveAves

5:1

 

BaníkSlovácko

3:0

SigmaTeplice

2:0

 

KuressaareTammeka

0:1

 

ArsenalSan Lorenzo de Almagro

0:2

 

Portland TimbersSeattle Sounders

1:2

Orlando CityAtlanta United

0:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru