Ukraine 2021/22, Second LeagueGroup B |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metalurh | 19 | 13 | 6 | 0 | 34 - 7 | 45 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 17 - 4 | 24 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 17 - 3 | 21 | ||||
2. | Skoruk | 20 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 41 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 24 - 9 | 23 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 5 | 18 | ||||
3. | Peremoha | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 14 | 39 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 19 - 6 | 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 - 8 | 20 | ||||
4. | Balkany | 20 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 34 - 14 | 39 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 19 - 5 | 19 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 15 - 9 | 20 | ||||
5. | FK Trostianets | 19 | 9 | 4 | 6 | 34 - 29 | 31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 19 - 11 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 18 | 9 | ||||
6. | FK Poltava | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 29 - 27 | 31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 12 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 11 - 15 | 16 | ||||
7. | MFK Mykolaiv | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 35 - 24 | 30 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 16 - 9 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19 - 15 | 15 | ||||
8. | Tavriya | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | 28 - 19 | 30 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 - 9 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 - 10 | 12 | ||||
9. | Viktoriya | 19 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 - 23 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 - 13 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 - 10 | 12 | ||||
10. | FK Vovchansk | 20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 27 - 25 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 18 - 13 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 9 - 12 | 12 | ||||
11. | Yarud | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 36 - 29 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23 - 16 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 13 - 13 | 10 | ||||
12. | FK Nikopol | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 22 - 42 | 20 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11 - 17 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 11 - 25 | 9 | ||||
13. | Enerhiya | 20 | 5 | 2 | 13 | 20 - 40 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 10 - 17 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 10 - 23 | 9 | ||||
14. | Real Pharma | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 22 - 49 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 15 - 20 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 7 - 29 | 4 | ||||
15. | Krystal | 20 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 19 - 36 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 - 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 - 23 | 3 | ||||
16. | FK Sumy | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 16 - 52 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 - 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 - 37 | 2 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
04.05.2022 | FK Sumy | | MFK Mykolaiv | * | |||
Sumy | |||||||
19.03.2022 | FK Trostianets | | Metalurh | * | |||
Trostyanets Kuts Stadium | |||||||
27.11.2021 13:00 | Skoruk | | Yarud | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
27.11.2021 13:00 | Tavriya | | FK Nikopol | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium | |||||||
27.11.2021 12:00 | FK Poltava | | Krystal | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Kopyly | |||||||
27.11.2021 12:00 | Viktoriya | | FK Vovchansk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium | |||||||
26.11.2021 13:00 | Peremoha | | Enerhiya | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
24.11.2021 13:00 | Real Pharma | | Balkany | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Odesa |
23.03.2022 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Viktoriya | * | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
21.11.2021 13:00 | FK Nikopol | | Real Pharma | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
21.11.2021 13:00 | Yarud | | FK Poltava | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mariupol NTB Mariupol | |||||||
20.11.2021 14:00 | Metalurh | | Skoruk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
20.11.2021 13:00 | Balkany | | FK Trostianets | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
20.11.2021 13:00 | Enerhiya | | FK Sumy | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Nova Kakhovka | |||||||
20.11.2021 13:00 | FK Vovchansk | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
20.11.2021 13:00 | Krystal | | Peremoha | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Kherson |
18.03.2022 | Tavriya | | MFK Mykolaiv | * | |||
Marianivka Marianivskiy Stadium | |||||||
14.11.2021 13:00 | Peremoha | | Yarud | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
13.11.2021 14:00 | Metalurh | | Balkany | 0:0 | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
13.11.2021 13:30 | Real Pharma | | FK Vovchansk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
13.11.2021 13:00 | FK Trostianets | | FK Nikopol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Trostyanets Kuts Stadium | |||||||
13.11.2021 13:00 | Skoruk | | FK Poltava | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Nikopol | |||||||
13.11.2021 13:00 | Viktoriya | | Enerhiya | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Mykolaivka FC Victoria Stadium | |||||||
13.11.2021 12:00 | FK Sumy | | Krystal | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Sumy |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
06.10 | FK Sumy - Tavriya | * |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |