Ukraine2005/06, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

Metalurh-2, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dnipro24183349 - 22571L101124 - 93182225 - 1326
2.Illichovets-224151843 - 1946100229 - 83051614 - 1116
3.Metalurh-224134739 - 244381324 - 122553415 - 1218
4.Nafkom24126628 - 184263314 - 92163314 - 921
5.Olympik24132942 - 284181331 - 182551611 - 1016
6.Yavir24115825 - 263883117 - 7273278 - 1911
7.Hazovyk-KhGV24107741 - 343763323 - 152144418 - 1916
8.Hirnyk-Sport241041030 - 313463317 - 102141713 - 2113
9.Kremin2496922 - 343364213 - 9223279 - 2511
10.Arsenal24931235 - 443071417 - 152222818 - 298
11.Shakhtar-324721529 - 382351621 - 14162198 - 247
12.MFK Oleksandriya24421820 - 3714x41714 - 141301116 - 231
13.FK Kharkiv-224032112 - 603x02107 - 24201115 - 361

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 25
Day 16
Day 6
Day 3
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 804
Matches:1 015 732
Clubs:10 721
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 405
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 22

Al-Ahly CairoHoroya AC

21:00

 

DynamoAnzhi

14:00

YeniseyUral

15:30

ArsenalRubin

16:30

FK RostovFK Ufa

19:00

AkhmatFK Orenburg

19:00

 

FK KolomnaFK Chertanovo-2

14:00

LeningradetsFK Dolgoprudny

15:00

Pskov-747FK Murom

16:00

Lokomotiv-KazankaVeles

17:00

 

FK Khimki-MZorkiy

13:00

FK RyazanFK Kaluga

14:00

TorpedoDynamo

15:00

SaturnRotor-2

15:00

SokolKvant

17:00

 

Spartak-NalchikChernomorets

17:00

 

Lada-TolyattiSyzran-2003

16:00

 

FK MariupolFK Oleksandriya

14:00

DynamoDesna

17:00

FK LvivKarpaty

17:00

ShahtarChornomorets

17:00

Arsenal-KievOlympik

19:30

 

KolosMetalist 1925

16:00

 

ChaikaBukovyna

16:00

PodillyaVeres

16:00

FK MynaiFK Kalush

17:00

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPolissya

18:00

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Krystal

16:00

KreminEnerhiya

16:00

FK NikopolMyr

16:00

TavriyaHirnyk

16:00

 

SəbailSabah

18:30

ZiraNeftçi

20:30

 

AlashkertLori

16:00

GandzasarArarat

19:00

 

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Homel

14:00

FK SlutskFK Minsk

16:00

FK VitebskDynamo Br

18:00

IslochShakhtsyor

19:45

 

KaysarShakhtyor

16:00

ZhetysuQayrat

16:00

AtyrauKyzylzhar

17:30

AqtöbeTobil

19:00

OrdabasyIrtysh

19:00

 

SperanţaSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

Dinamo-AutoMilsami

16:00

SheriffZarya

18:00

ZimbruPetrocub

20:00

 

PaxtakorBuxoro

18:00

 

NeftchiNasaf

18:00

QizilqumQoʼqon 1912

20:00

 

St. PöltenHartberg

17:00

 

FulhamWatford

12:30

BurnleyAFC Bournemouth

15:00

Cardiff CityManchester City

15:00

Crystal PalaceNewcastle United

15:00

Leicester CityHuddersfield Town

15:00

Manchester UnitedWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

LiverpoolSouthampton

15:00

Brighton & Hove AlbionTottenham Hotspur

17:30

 

Aston VillaSheffield Wednesday

15:00

Derby CountyBrentford

15:00

MiddlesbroughSwansea City

15:00

ReadingHull City

15:00

Ipswich TownBolton Wanderers

15:00

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

15:00

Nottingham ForestRotherham United

15:00

Sheffield UnitedPreston North End

15:00

Stoke CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionMillwall

15:00

Queens Park RangersNorwich City

17:30

 

Lymington TownTorquay United

12:30

ChesterCity of Liverpool

15:00

Ashton UnitedTrafford

15:00

RadcliffeCurzon Ashton

15:00

Farsley CelticSouthport

15:00

Mossley AFCKidsgrove Athletic

15:00

Staveley Miners WelfareGuiseley

15:00

South ShieldsStockport County

15:00

Knaresborough TownWorkington

15:00

Cleethorpes TownBamber Bridge

15:00

York CityAshton Athletic

15:00

MarineFrickley Athletic

15:00

Dunston UTSIrlam

15:00

United of ManchesterColne

15:00

Nantwich TownBlyth Spartans

15:00

DarlingtonBradford Park Avenue

15:00

ChorleyLeek Town

15:00

Witton AlbionSpennymoor Town

15:00

AltrinchamWhitley Bay

15:00

Consett AFCWarrington Town

15:00

Sutton Coldfield TownAlfreton Town

15:00

Boston UnitedPeterborough Sports

15:00

St Ives TownGrantham Town

15:00

Kidderminster HarriersAtherstone Town

15:00

StourbridgeLeamington

15:00

Rugby TownHednesford Town

15:00

St Neots TownRomulus

15:00

Nuneaton TownBrackley Town

15:00

AlvechurchCorby Town

15:00

Kettering TownAFC Mansfield

15:00

Anstey NomadsMickleover Sports

15:00

Halesowen TownGainsborough Trinity

15:00

A.F.C. Telford UnitedBedford Town

15:00

BuxtonCoalville Town

15:00

Hampton & Richmond BoroughBurgess Hill Town

15:00

Kings LangleyLewes

15:00

WealdstoneGreat Wakering Rovers

15:00

Welling UnitedChesham United

15:00

HendonPhoenix Sports

15:00

WokingTooting & Mitcham United

15:00

Hanwell TownLowestoft Town

15:00

Egham TownBrightlingsea Regent

15:00

Chelmsford CityWorthing

15:00

Concord RangersMargate

15:00

Leverstock GreenDorking Wanderers

15:00

Haringey BoroughErith Town

15:00

LeistonHastings United

15:00

Coggeshall TownWalton Casuals

15:00

St Albans CityWhyteleafe

15:00

Bowers & PitseaHemel Hempstead Town

15:00

Billericay TownBurnham

15:00

AFC Kempston RoversMarlow

15:00

Hitchin TownDidcot Town

15:00

Bognor Regis TownAFC Sudbury

15:00

Haverhill RoversLeatherhead

15:00

East Thurrock UnitedWhitehawk

15:00

Brantham AthleticEastbourne Borough

15:00

Oxford CityCray Valley Paper Mills

15:00

Gosport BoroughRamsgate

15:00

AFC HornchurchEast Grinstead Town

15:00

AFC Uckfield TownDartford

15:00

Hayes & Yeading UnitedMoneyfields

15:00

FC RomaniaBeaconsfield Town

15:00

HorshamHeybridge Swifts

15:00

Dulwich HamletTonbridge Angels

15:00

Metropolitan PoliceNeedham Market

15:00

Merthyr TownWinchester City

15:00

Chippenham TownSwindon Supermarine

15:00

Bristol Manor FarmBasingstoke Town

15:00

Weston-super-MareSalisbury

15:00

Tiverton TownDorchester Town

15:00

HerefordTruro City

15:00

Poole TownCinderford Town

15:00

Taunton TownBitton

15:00

Banbury UnitedBath City

15:00

Hungerford TownWantage Town

15:00

BinfieldCirencester Town

15:00

Slough TownSholing

15:00

King's Lynn TownStafford Rangers

15:00

 

Waasland-BeverenCharleroi

18:00

EupenOostende

20:00

LokerenMouscron-Péruwelz

20:00

Sint-TruidenAntwerp

20:30

 

SeptemvriLokomotiv

17:30

Botev VCSKA

20:00

 

HoffenheimBorussia D

15:30

HerthaBorussia M

15:30

AugsburgWerder

15:30

WolfsburgFreiburg

15:30

NürnbergHannover

15:30

Schalke 04Bayern

18:30

 

FortunaWillem II

18:30

ExcelsiorHeerenveen

19:45

VVV-VenloNAC

19:45

EmmenZwolle

20:45

 

Rayo VallecanoAlavés

13:00

Celta de VigoReal Valladolid

16:15

EibarLeganés

16:15

GetafeAtlético

18:30

Real MadridEspañol

20:45

 

ParmaCagliari

15:00

FiorentinaSPAL

18:00

SampdoriaInter

20:30

 

ValmieraVentspils

15:00

 

StumbrasŽalgiris K

13:00

 

OddVålerenga

18:00

 

CracoviaWisła P

15:30

LechiaZagłębie L

18:00

MiedźLegia

20:30

 

Santa ClaraRio Ave

15:30

MarítimoBelenenses

19:00

Vitória SetubalPorto

21:00

 

NapredakDinamo

16:00

VojvodinaVoždovac

19:00

RadnikRadnički

19:00

MladostProleter

19:00

ZemunBačka

19:00

RadFK Mačva

19:00

 

GoricaKrško

18:00

MariborDomžale

20:15

 

LilleNantes

17:00

AngersToulouse

20:00

MontpellierNice

20:00

ReimsDijon

20:00

Saint-ÉtienneCaen

20:00

StrasbourgAmiens

20:00

 

OsijekGorica

16:30

LokomotivaRijeka

19:00

 

LovćenZeta

15:00

PetrovacTitograd

15:00

RudarIskra

15:00

SutjeskaBudućnost

15:00

MornarGrbalj

15:00

 

SigmaDukla

15:00

KarvináPříbram

17:00

Mladá BoleslavSlovácko

17:00

OpavaTeplice

17:00

SpartaSlovan

19:00

 

ElfsborgÖrebro

16:00

SiriusÖstersunds

16:00

TrelleborgDjurgårdens

16:00

DalkurdNorrköping

18:00

 

AberdeenMotherwell

15:00

DundeeHibernian

15:00

Hamilton AcademicalSt. Mirren

15:00

HeartsLivingston

15:00

 

TulevikTammeka

13:00

KuressaareLevadia

13:00

PaideTrans

16:00

PärnuFlora

19:00

 

São PauloAmérica

16:00

 

Los AngelesSan Jose Earthquakes

12:30

New York Red BullsToronto

17:00

Atlanta UnitedReal Salt Lake

19:00

Minnesota UnitedPortland Timbers

19:00

Columbus CrewColorado Rapids

19:30

Montreal ImpactNew York City

19:30

New England RevolutionChicago Fire

19:30

Orlando CityHouston Dynamo

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Henan JianyeShandong Luneng Taishan

19:35

Guizhou HengfengBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Jiangsu SuningGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

19:35

Hebei China FortuneTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Shanghai SIPGChangchun Yatai

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, September 20

AEKZürich

0:1

LudogoretsBayer 04

2:3

CelticRosenborg

1:0

RB LeipzigRed Bull

2:3

KøbenhavnZenit

1:1

Slavia PrahaBordeaux

1:0

SpartakAnderlecht

1:0

Dinamo ZagrebFenerbahçe

4:1

SportingQarabağ

2:0

ArsenalVorskla

4:2

F91Milan

0:1

OlympiakósReal Betis

0:0

VillarrealRangers

2:2

Rapid WienSpartak Moscow

2:0

MarseilleEintracht Frankfurt

1:2

LazioApollon

2:1

BeşiktaşSarpsborg 08

3:1

GenkMalmö

2:0

SevillaStandard

5:1

Akhisar BelediyesporFK Krasnodar

0:1

RennesBaumit

2:1

Dynamo KyivAstana

2:2

MOL VidiBATE

0:2

PAÓKChelsea

0:1

Colo-ColoPalmeiras

0:2

DeportivoFluminense

0:2

BahiaBotafogo

2:1

TauroMotagua

2:1

HeredianoÁrabe Unido

2:0

 

TrakaiPalanga

3:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

Just finished

04.09.2018 – 15.09.2018

SAFF Championship 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru