Ukraine2004/05, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Rava28214349 - 1667111231 - 1034103118 - 633
2.Enerhetyk28156743 - 29511L94126 - 113162617 - 1820
3.Karpaty-228155847 - 3050102230 - 93253617 - 2118
4.Fakel28154938 - 3549103126 - 133351812 - 2216
5.FK Bershad28147733 - 21491L104021 - 33443712 - 1815
6.Bukovyna28146833 - 2248102218 - 83244615 - 1416
7.Osvita281210634 - 224664418 - 142266216 - 824
8.Techno-Center281261033 - 2942x92324 - 13293479 - 1613
9.Chornohora281041420 - 433470713 - 22213477 - 2113
10.Dynamo-328971231 - 353455416 - 122042815 - 2314
11.Veres28961335 - 383365324 - 1523311011 - 2310
12.Naftovyk28931625 - 493072516 - 202321119 - 297
13.Spartak-228622017 - 1220x31107 - 410311010 - 810
14.Obolon-228471721 - 491934710 - 1513131011 - 346
15.Nyva28451918 - 47173299 - 191113109 - 286

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.2005Fakel Nyva3:2
 
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.2005Nyva Osvita0:1
 
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2005Nyva Rava0:4
 
Day 22
Day 21
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  02.04.2005Veres Nyva3:3
 
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  06.11.2004Nyva Veres0:1
 
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  26.09.2004Rava Nyva1:0
 
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  11.09.2004Osvita Nyva2:0
 
Day 5
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.2004Nyva Fakel0:1
 
Day 2
Day 1
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 017 006
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 443
Site news
19.02.2019
current

Sixth round proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, February 23

Sint MaartenSaint Barthélemy

 

FK MariupolOlympik

14:00

FK LvivChornomorets

17:00

 

QəbələKeşlə

14:00

SabahQarabağ

16:30

 

WolfsbergAltach

17:00

Admira WackerWacker

17:00

 

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

12:30

Newcastle UnitedHuddersfield Town

15:00

AFC BournemouthWolverhampton Wanderers

15:00

Leicester CityCrystal Palace

17:30

 

Birmingham CityBlackburn Rovers

15:00

BrentfordHull City

15:00

MiddlesbroughQueens Park Rangers

15:00

MillwallPreston North End

15:00

ReadingRotherham United

15:00

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

15:00

Norwich CityBristol City

15:00

Sheffield WednesdaySwansea City

15:00

Stoke CityAston Villa

15:00

Wigan AthleticIpswich Town

15:00

West Bromwich AlbionSheffield United

17:30

 

EupenZulte Waregem

18:00

CercleOostende

20:00

Waasland-BeverenKortrijk

20:00

Mouscron-PéruwelzLokeren

20:30

 

Botev VSlavia

12:30

Cherno MoreLudogorets

15:00

Botev PVereya

17:30

 

FerencvárosPuskás

17:00

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryKisvárda

17:00

VidiHaladás

17:00

ÚjpestDiósgyőr

17:00

PaksDebrecen

17:00

HonvédMTK

19:30

 

Mainz 05Schalke 04

15:30

BayernHertha

15:30

FreiburgAugsburg

15:30

Borussia MWolfsburg

15:30

FortunaNürnberg

18:30

 

UtrechtExcelsior

18:30

ZwolleDe Graafschap

19:45

FortunaHeerenveen

19:45

NACGroningen

20:45

 

GetafeRayo Vallecano

13:00

SevillaBarcelona

16:15

AlavésCelta de Vigo

18:30

AthleticEibar

20:45

 

TorinoAtalanta

15:00

BolognaJuventus

18:00

FrosinoneRoma

20:30

 

GórnikZagłębie S

15:30

LechLegia

18:00

LechiaWisła K

20:30

 

FeirenseMoreirense

15:30

PortimonenseAves

01:00

Vitória SetubalVitória Guimaraes

20:30

 

ZemunFK Mačva

13:00

MladostBačka

14:00

NapredakSpartak Zlatibor Voda

14:00

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

PartizanProleter

19:00

 

CeljeGorica

14:45

MariborMura

17:00

 

Paris Saint-GermainNîmes

17:00

AmiensNice

20:00

GuingampAngers

20:00

 

SlavenInter

15:00

HajdukGorica

17:30

 

SutjeskaPetrovac

14:00

ZetaIskra

14:00

GrbaljRudar

14:00

MornarLovćen

14:00

TitogradBudućnost

14:00

 

FastavBohemians 1905

15:00

SigmaPříbram

15:00

KarvináTeplice

15:00

Mladá BoleslavBaumit

17:00

 

HeartsSt. Mirren

15:00

LivingstonKilmarnock

15:00

St. JohnstoneAberdeen

15:00

 

HuracánUnión

17:10

Godoy CruzVélez Sársfield

17:10

BelgranoSan Lorenzo de Almagro

19:20

IndependienteRacing Club

21:30

 

Wellington PhoenixSydney

17:35

Melbourne VictoryMelbourne City

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, February 21

ArsenalBATE

3:0

Dinamo ZagrebViktoria

3:0

Red BullBrugge

4:0

NapoliZürich

2:0

Eintracht FrankfurtShahtar Donetsk

4:1

ValenciaCeltic

1:0

VillarrealSporting

1:1

ChelseaMalmö

3:0

BenficaGalatasaray

0:0

ZenitFenerbahçe

3:1

Bayer 04FK Krasnodar

1:1

Real BetisRennes

1:3

InterRapid Wien

4:0

GenkSlavia Praha

1:4

Dynamo KyivOlympiakós

1:0

 

BeroeEtar

1:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru