Ukraine2001/02, Second League

Group A

Group B

Group C

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Spartak34245568 - 34771L151142 - 124694426 - 2231
2.Arsenal34226652 - 23721L161039 - 64965613 - 1723
3.Metalurh-2 D34199660 - 3666133140 - 114266520 - 2524
4.Desna341861057 - 4360133137 - 134253920 - 3018
5.Frunzrenets-Liha-99341821463 - 5956x141240 - 1643411223 - 4313
6.Mashynobudivnyk341511842 - 3056x105222 - 103556620 - 2021
7.Shakhtar-3341741353 - 4055112430 - 163562923 - 2420
8.Electron341661249 - 4654122335 - 143844914 - 3216
9.Zorya341561361 - 515194442 - 263162919 - 2520
10.Metalist-2341291342 - 4145105231 - 1235241111 - 2910
11.Vorskla-23410111355 - 494168331 - 1926431024 - 3015
12.Stal341171629 - 474074617 - 1825431012 - 2915
13.Stal-2341061835 - 453664719 - 1822421116 - 2714
14.Metalurh-2 M348101643 - 593467426 - 1825231217 - 419
15.Torpedo347101722 - 573176419 - 142704133 - 434
16.Avanhard34772040 - 632873733 - 212404137 - 424
17.Dnipro-334682031 - 5326x53921 - 2318151110 - 308
18.Oskil34672128 - 5425x53918 - 2118141210 - 337

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  20.06.2002Stal Oskil+:-
 Dniprodzerzhynsk
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.2002Stal Arsenal0:2
 
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  01.06.2002Zorya Stal4:1
 
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.2002Stal Stal-21:0
 
Day 23
Day 22
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2002Stal Torpedo1:1
 
Day 20
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  29.03.2002Stal FK Sumy0:1
 
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  24.03.2002Desna Stal1:0
 
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2001Stal Desna1:1
 
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.2001Spartak Stal6:1
 
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  21.10.2001Torpedo Stal0:2
 
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.2001Stal-2 Stal1:1
 
Day 10
Day 9
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  13.08.2001Stal Zorya0:1
 
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  05.08.2001Arsenal Stal1:0
 
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  22.07.2001Oskil Stal0:0
 
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 808
Matches:1 015 806
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
25.09.2018
current

Third Qualifying Round of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru