Stamford

Stamford

Founded: 1896

Stadium: The Daniels Stadium

Last results

FA Cup 2021/22, Fourth qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  16.10.2021Stockport County Stamford3:0 (1:0)
 Stockport

FA Cup 2021/22, Third qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  02.10.2021Stamford Norwich United2:1 (1:1)
 Stamford

FA Cup 2021/22, Second qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  18.09.2021A.F.C. Telford United Stamford1:2 (0:2)
 Telford

FA Cup 2021/22, First qualifying round

—татистика личных встреч  04.09.2021Stamford Redditch United2:0 (1:0)
 Stamford

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats FA Cup - overall stats
FA Cup 2021/22 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2020/21 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2019/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2018/19 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2017/18 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2016/17 - First Round Proper
FA Cup 2015/16 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2014/15 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2013/14 - Fourth qualifying round
FA Cup 2012/13 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2011/12 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2010/11 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2009/10 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2008/09 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2007/08 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2006/07 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2005/06 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 2004/05 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2003/04 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2002/03 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2001/02 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 2000/01 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1999/00 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1998/99 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1997/98 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1996/97 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1995/96 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1994/95 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1993/94 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1991/92 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1990/91 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1989/90 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1988/89 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1987/88 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1986/87 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1985/86 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1984/85 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1983/84 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1982/83 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1981/82 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1980/81 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1979/80 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1978/79 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1977/78 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1976/77 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1975/76 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1974/75 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1973/74 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1972/73 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1971/72 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1970/71 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1969/70 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1968/69 - Fourth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1967/68 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1966/67 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1965/66 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1964/65 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1963/64 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1962/63 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1961/62 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1960/61 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1959/60 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1958/59 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1957/58 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1956/57 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1955/56 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1954/55 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1953/54 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1952/53 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1951/52 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1950/51 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1949/50 - Extra Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1948/49 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1947/48 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1938/39 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1937/38 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1936/37 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1935/36 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1934/35 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1933/34 - Third Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1932/33 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1931/32 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1930/31 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1929/30 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1928/29 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1927/28 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1926/27 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1925/26 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1924/25 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1923/24 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1922/23 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1921/22 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1920/21 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1919/20 - Second Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1914/15 - First Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1913/14 - Fifth Qualifying Round
FA Cup 1912/13 - Preliminary Round
FA Cup 1911/12 - Extra Preliminary Round

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:150
Tourneys:9 338
Matches:1 062 442
Clubs:11 103
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 795
Site news
21.10.2021
current

First Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2021/22
added

Fixtures
Ukraine 2021/22

Day 2

01.08

Obolon - Alians

17:00*

Local time

All fixtures

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 27

 

Kuban (Krasnodar)FK Krasnodar (Krasnodar)

19:30

KAMAZ (Naberezhnye Chelny)Ural (Ekaterinburg)

18:00

Veles (Moscow)Arsenal (Tula)

18:30

Fakel (Voronezh)FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)

18:00

Torpedo (Moscow)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

19:00

Alaniya (Vladikavkaz)FK Ufa (Ufa)

17:00

Rotor (Volgograd)Akhmat (Groznyi)

18:30

Baltika (Kaliningrad)FK Khimki (Khimki)

19:00

Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)Krylia Sovetov (Samara)

19:00

 

Mashuk-KMVFK Yessentuki

16:00

 

Veres (Rivne)Vorskla (Poltava)

14:00

FK Mariupol (Mariupol)Dynamo (Kiev)

17:00

Chornomorets (Odesa)Shahtar (Donetsk)

19:30

 

AlashkertNoah

14:00

CSKAArarat-Armenia

16:30

PyunikNoravank

19:00

 

FK HomelShakhtsyor

19:30

 

Shakhtyor (Karagandy)Taraz (Taraz)

16:00

Kaysar (Kyzylorda)Qayrat (Almaty)

19:00

 

Preston North EndLiverpool

19:45

Stoke CityBrentford

19:45

BurnleyTottenham Hotspur

19:45

Leicester CityBrighton & Hove Albion

19:45

West Ham UnitedManchester City

19:45

 

Rayo VallecanoBarcelona

19:00

MallorcaSevilla

19:00

Real BetisValencia

20:00

Real MadridAtlético Osasuna

21:30

 

JuventusSassuolo

18:30

SampdoriaAtalanta

18:30

UdineseHellas Verona

18:30

CagliariRoma

20:45

EmpoliInter

20:45

LazioFiorentina

20:45

 

FK LiepājaNoah Jūrmala

3:0

BFC DaugavaRFS

14:00

ValmieraRiga FC

15:00

 

Žalgiris KPanevėžys

18:00

Žalgiris VSūduva

20:00

 

HaugesundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømStabæk

18:00

MjøndalenKristiansund

18:00

SandefjordStrømsgodset

18:00

TromsøOdd

18:00

MoldeBodø/Glimt

20:00

 

RadnikCrvena Zvezda

17:00

 

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlaviaSigma

19:00

 

SiriusHammarby

19:00

KalmarVarbergs

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

ÖstersundsHäcken

19:00

 

DundeeRoss County

19:45

HibernianCeltic

19:45

LivingstonDundee United

19:45

MotherwellSt. Mirren

19:45

RangersAberdeen

19:45

St. JohnstoneHearts

19:45

 

FloraTammeka

19:00

 

BahiaCeará

19:00

SantosFluminense

19:00

 

Fortaleza (Fortaleza)Atlético Mineiro (Belo Horizonte)

21:30

Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)Atlético Paranaense (Curitiba)

21:30

 

ForgeMontréal

19:30

 

New England RevolutionColorado Rapids

19:00

DallasReal Salt Lake

19:00

Portland TimbersSan Jose Earthquakes

19:00

Vancouver WhitecapsMinnesota United

19:00

Atlanta UnitedInter Miami

19:30

Columbus CrewOrlando City

19:30

CincinnatiNashville

19:30

TorontoPhiladelphia Union

19:30

Sporting Kansas CityLos Angeles Galaxy

19:30

New York CityChicago Fire

19:30

DC UnitedNew York Red Bulls

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 25

 

LokomotivFK Sochi

2:1

 

Zenit-2FK Tver

1:1

FK ChitaZvezda SPb

1:2

Luki-EnergiyaLeningradets

0:1

Dynamo SPbKrasava

0:1

 

FK VolnaFK Chertanovo

3:2

Dynamo-2Olimp-Dolgoprudny-2

3:2

FK MuromKhimik

1:1

Znamya TrudaYenisey-2

1:1

 

FK KolomnaKvant

0:2

SKA-Khabarovsk-2Metallurg

3:2

PeresvetZnamya

2:1

RodinaFK Saransk

3:1

SaturnFK Strogino

1:2

 

AvangardFakel-M

1:1

Arsenal-2Sokol

1:4

FK RyazanZenit Penza

3:1

 

VPK-AhroHirnyk-Sport

1:2

ObolonAhrobiznes

3:1

 

SəbailQarabağ

3:1

 

FK AndijonNasaf

1:1

 

Botev PLudogorets

1:3

 

GetafeCelta de Vigo

0:3

 

Gil VicenteBraga

0:1

BoavistaBelenenses

0:0

 

ÖrebroDegerfors

1:2

 

AldosiviArsenal

2:1

SarmientoNewell's Old Boys

2:1

Atlético TucumánPatronato

2:2

LanúsTalleres

3:3

River PlateArgentinos Juniors

3:0

IndependienteUnión

1:0

 

AtléticoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasSport

2:1

International tournaments

Current

24.03.2021 Ц 29.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

04.09.2019 Ц 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

24.03.2021 Ц 30.03.2022

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, CONCACAF

06.06.2019 Ц 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

22.06.2021 Ц 28.05.2022

UEFA Champions League 2021/22

03.08.2021 Ц 18.05.2022

Europa League 2021/22

06.07.2021 Ц 25.05.2022

UEFA Europa Conference League 2021/22

23.02.2021 Ц 20.11.2021

Copa Libertadores 2021

16.03.2021 Ц 06.11.2021

Copa Sudamericana 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 23.11.2021

AFC Champions League 2021

07.04.2021 Ц 05.11.2021

AFC Cup 2021

03.08.2021 Ц 15.12.2021

CONCACAF League 2021

06.04.2021 Ц 28.10.2021

CONCACAF Champions League 2021,
Final tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2021 info@wildstat.ru