FK Rukh Vynnyky (Vynnyky), UkraineUkraine, First League |
13.08.2020 | Rukh | | Avanhard | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
10.08.2020 | Rukh | | Metalurh | 3:0 | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
07.08.2020 | Ingulets | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Petrove | |||||||
03.08.2020 | Rukh | | FK Mynai | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
29.07.2020 | Kremin | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
24.07.2020 | Rukh | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
20.07.2020 | Obolon-Brovar | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
15.07.2020 | Rukh | | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
11.07.2020 | Chornomorets | | Rukh | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
07.07.2020 | Rukh | | Ahrobiznes | 2:3 (2:1) * | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
29.06.2020 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
24.11.2019 | Prykarpattya | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
20.11.2019 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Rukh | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||
15.11.2019 | Rukh | | Metalist 1925 | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
09.11.2019 | Volyn | | Rukh | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
03.11.2019 | Rukh | | Balkany | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
26.10.2019 | Avanhard | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kramatorsk | |||||||
20.10.2019 | Rukh | | Ingulets | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
12.10.2019 | FK Mynai | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Mynai | |||||||
06.10.2019 | Rukh | | Kremin | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
21.09.2019 | Rukh | | Obolon-Brovar | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
14.09.2019 | Cherkashchyna-Akademiya | | Rukh | 1:6 (0:2) | |||
Bilozirya Zorya Stadium | |||||||
08.09.2019 | Rukh | | Chornomorets | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
04.09.2019 | Metalurh | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zaporizhia | |||||||
31.08.2019 | Rukh | | MFK Mykolaiv | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
23.08.2019 | Ahrobiznes | | Rukh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
17.08.2019 | Rukh | | Prykarpattya | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
10.08.2019 | Metalist 1925 | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
04.08.2019 | Rukh | | Volyn | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
27.07.2019 | Balkany | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Zorya | |||||||
25.05.2019 | Rukh | | FK Sumy | 10:1 (2:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
19.05.2019 | Volyn | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
15.05.2019 | Avanhard | | Rukh | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Kramatorsk | |||||||
11.05.2019 | Rukh | | Ahrobiznes | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
05.05.2019 | Metalist 1925 | | Rukh | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
01.05.2019 | Rukh | | Zirka | +:- | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
26.04.2019 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||
19.04.2019 | Rukh | | MFK Mykolaiv | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
13.04.2019 | Kolos | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kovalivka | |||||||
05.04.2019 | Rukh | | Prykarpattya | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
27.03.2019 | Ingulets | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Petrove | |||||||
23.03.2019 | Rukh | | Balkany | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
11.11.2018 | Rukh | | Obolon-Brovar | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
04.11.2018 | Dnipro-1 | | Rukh | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dnipro | |||||||
27.10.2018 | FK Sumy | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
20.10.2018 | Rukh | | Volyn | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
13.10.2018 | Ahrobiznes | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Volochisk Yunist Stadium | |||||||
06.10.2018 | Rukh | | Metalist 1925 | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
30.09.2018 | Zirka | | Rukh | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Kropyvnytskyi | |||||||
23.09.2018 | Rukh | | Hirnyk-Sport | 0:0 | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
15.09.2018 | Rukh | | Avanhard | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
08.09.2018 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Rukh | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
01.09.2018 | Rukh | | Kolos | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
26.08.2018 | Prykarpattya | | Rukh | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ivano-Frankivsk | |||||||
18.08.2018 | Rukh | | Ingulets | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
11.08.2018 | Balkany | | Rukh | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Zorya | |||||||
04.08.2018 | Rukh | | Kobra | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
29.07.2018 | Obolon-Brovar | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.07.2018 | Rukh | | Dnipro-1 | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
19.05.2018 | Rukh | | FK Poltava | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
12.05.2018 | Volyn | | Rukh | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lutsk | |||||||
06.05.2018 | Rukh | | Helios | +:- | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
02.05.2018 | Ingulets | | Rukh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Petrove | |||||||
28.04.2018 | Rukh | | MFK Mykolaiv | 3:3 (1:2) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
23.04.2018 | Obolon-Brovar | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
18.04.2018 | Rukh | | Kremin | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
14.04.2018 | FK Sumy | | Rukh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sumy | |||||||
07.04.2018 | Rukh | | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
02.04.2018 | Cherkasky Dnipro | | Rukh | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Cherkasy | |||||||
25.03.2018 | Rukh | | Arsenal-Kyiv | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
18.03.2018 | Zhemchuzhina | | Rukh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
17.11.2017 | Rukh | | Avanhard | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
11.11.2017 | Balkany | | Rukh | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Zorya | |||||||
03.11.2017 | Rukh | | Desna | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
29.10.2017 | Hirnyk-Sport | | Rukh | 0:4 (0:4) | |||
Horishni Plavni | |||||||
21.10.2017 | Kolos | | Rukh | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Kovalivka | |||||||
15.10.2017 | FK Poltava | | Rukh | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Poltava | |||||||
11.10.2017 | Rukh | | Volyn | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
06.10.2017 | Helios | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
29.09.2017 | Rukh | | Ingulets | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
24.09.2017 | MFK Mykolaiv | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Mykolaiv | |||||||
16.09.2017 | Rukh | | Obolon-Brovar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lviv | |||||||
09.09.2017 | Kremin | | Rukh | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kremenchuk | |||||||
03.09.2017 | Rukh | | FK Sumy | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
30.08.2017 | Naftovyk-Ukrnafta | | Rukh | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Okhtyrka | |||||||
26.08.2017 | Rukh | | Cherkasky Dnipro | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
20.08.2017 | Arsenal-Kyiv | | Rukh | 0:0 | |||
Shchastlive | |||||||
13.08.2017 | Rukh | | Zhemchuzhina | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
09.08.2017 | Avanhard | | Rukh | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kramatorsk | |||||||
05.08.2017 | Rukh | | Balkany | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
30.07.2017 | Desna | | Rukh | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
21.07.2017 | Rukh | | Hirnyk-Sport | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium | |||||||
15.07.2017 | Rukh | | Kolos | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vynnyky Bohdan Markevich Stadium |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |