Ukraine 2014/15

First League

Relegation play-off

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.FK Oleksandriya30226253 - 1572PL132035 - 64194218 - 931
2.Stal D30179445 - 2160PL95123 - 83284322 - 1328
3.Hirnyk-Sport30169544 - 245785223 - 102984321 - 1428
4.Zirka30147942 - 274975322 - 122672620 - 1523
5.Desna301211744 - 274785230 - 122946514 - 1518
6.Dynamo-2301281035 - 294492427 - 14293668 - 1515
7.Helios301281030 - 254454614 - 141974416 - 1125
8.FK Sumy301271135 - 414384318 - 132843817 - 2815
9.Hirnyk301012832 - 264245612 - 121767220 - 1425
10.FK Poltava301191029 - 274264514 - 122255515 - 1520
11.FK Ternopil301181133 - 494184323 - 192834810 - 3013
12.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta3010101032 - 344077116 - 122833916 - 2212
13.Nyva30831925 - 522742916 - 271441109 - 2513
14.MFK Mykolaiv30661834 - 6721r321017 - 361134817 - 3110
15.Stal A30502516 - 2815x10147 - 14340119 - 1412
16.Bukovyna30432324 - 61152l221111 - 248211213 - 377

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.2015 18:00Desna Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2:1 (2:0)
 Chernigiv
Day 28
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2015 18:00Stal D Naftovyk-Ukrnafta3:2 (3:1)
 Dniprodzerzhynsk
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2015 18:00FK Ternopil Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:0 (0:0)
 Ternopil
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.05.2015 16:30Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Nyva2:1 (2:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2015 16:00Bukovyna Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:4 (1:2)
 Chernivtsi
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2015 16:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Hirnyk1:1 (1:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2015 15:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta FK Sumy3:3 (2:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.2015 15:00Zirka Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:0 (1:0)
 Kirovograd
Day 18
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2014 14:00Hirnyk-Sport Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2:1 (0:1)
 Komsomolsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2014 15:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Helios1:1 (1:1)
 Okhtyrka
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  23.10.2014 18:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Desna1:0 (0:0)
 Okhtyrka
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  21.09.2014 17:00Nyva Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:1 (0:1)
 Ternopil
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.2014 17:30Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Bukovyna1:0 (0:0)
 Okhtyrka
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.2014 17:00Hirnyk Naftovyk-Ukrnafta1:1 (0:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2014 18:00Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Zirka2:0 (1:0)
 Okhtyrka
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.2014 19:00FK Oleksandriya Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2:1 (0:1)
 Oleksandriia
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  26.07.2014 18:00Helios Naftovyk-Ukrnafta2:0 (0:0)
 Kharkiv

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 787
Matches:1 013 525
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
18.08.2018

August update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

18.08.2018
current

Italian Serie A 2018/19 added

17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

TorinoRoma

18:00

BolognaSPAL

20:30

EmpoliCagliari

20:30

ParmaUdinese

20:30

SassuoloInter

20:30

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

BudućnostLovćen

19:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

11:00

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru