Ukraine 2011/12

First League

Relegation play-off

Enerhetyk, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Hoverla-Zakarpattya34273467 - 1684PL170044 - 351103423 - 1333
2.Metalurh34244677 - 3276PL161050 - 134983627 - 1927
3.PFK Sevastopol34237460 - 2276134032 - 843103428 - 1433
4.Arsenal34188851 - 3962104323 - 113484528 - 2828
5.Krymteplytsya34179850 - 3860113332 - 173666518 - 2124
6.Bukovyna341512738 - 295797122 - 123465616 - 1723
7.Stal341481251 - 505078228 - 1829701023 - 3221
8.Dynamo-2341551439 - 395093525 - 173062914 - 2220
9.Helios341391254 - 464894433 - 223145821 - 2417
10.Naftovyk-Ukrnafta341281449 - 434474631 - 232554818 - 2019
11.Zirka341351653 - 4944111535 - 1534241118 - 3410
12.Olympic341171638 - 444085422 - 1529321216 - 2911
13.Nyva347111621 - 3932x35910 - 201446711 - 1918
14.Tytan34952033 - 593263815 - 2021321218 - 3911
15.FK Odesa347101737 - 513145825 - 251735912 - 2614
16.MFK Mykolaiv34942133 - 5131r71923 - 1822231210 - 339
17.FK Lviv34632521 - 7921x511114 - 351612147 - 445
18.Enerhetyk34542526 - 7219x421113 - 2914121413 - 435

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  19.11.2011 16:00Krymteplytsya Enerhetyk2:2 (1:2)
 Molodizhne
Day 20
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  10.10.2011 16:30Enerhetyk Nyva0:0
 Burshtyn
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  16.07.2011 18:00FK Odesa Enerhetyk2:2 (2:0)
 Odesa

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 24

BruggeMonaco

18:55

BorussiaAtlético

21:00

PSVTottenham Hotspur

18:55

BarcelonaInter

21:00

LiverpoolCrvena Zvezda

20:00

Paris Saint-GermainNapoli

21:00

LokomotivPorto

22:00

GalatasaraySchalke 04

22:00

Boca JuniorsPalmeiras

21:45

FluminenseNacional

19:30

BahiaAtlético Paranaense

21:45

Suwon Samsung BluewingsKashima Antlers

19:00

VitaAl-Masry

17:00

RajaEnyimba

20:00

 

Spartak-2Luch

14:30

MordoviaZenit-2

18:00

FK Krasnodar-2FK Nizhniy Novgorod

18:00

TomShinnik

18:30

FK TambovFK Khimki

18:30

FK SochiAvangard

19:00

FK ChertanovoFakel

19:00

FK TyumenRotor-Volgograd

19:00

SKA-KhabarovskBaltika

19:00

SibirFK Armavir

19:00

 

BuxoroMetallurg

17:00

BunyodkorPaxtakor

17:00

 

Qoʼqon 1912Neftchi

17:00

 

Bristol CityHull City

19:45

Leeds UnitedIpswich Town

19:45

Preston North EndBrentford

19:45

Bolton WanderersNottingham Forest

20:00

West Bromwich AlbionDerby County

20:00

 

Taunton TownBillericay Town

19:45*

LeatherheadHitchin Town

19:45*

 

Rayo VallecanoAthletic

19:00

 

Žalgiris VAtlantas

18:00

SūduvaŽalgiris K

18:00

PalangaStumbras

18:00

 

CruzeiroCeará

19:30

Local time

Yesterday, October 22

 

LuchFK Homel

1:0

 

ArsenalLeicester City

3:1

 

VitoshaBeroe

1:2

 

Real SociedadGirona

0:0

 

SampdoriaSassuolo

0:0

 

CracoviaGórnik

2:0

 

SpartaMladá Boleslav

4:1

 

BrommapojkarnaGöteborg

0:2

 

InternacionalSantos

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru