Ukraine 1996/97

First League

CSKA-2, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Metalurh D46325977 - 39101TL181445 - 1555144532 - 2446
2.Dynamo-246298991 - 3395174261 - 1655124730 - 1740
3.Metalurh Mr462961192 - 5693TL200359 - 186096833 - 3833
4.Volyn462651562 - 4783183238 - 957821324 - 3826
5.Naftovyk462561576 - 4481172450 - 1653841126 - 2828
6.Stal462391476 - 4378183261 - 1457561215 - 2921
7.SK Mykolaiv4621121366 - 3775183250 - 957391116 - 2818
8.FK Lviv462091756 - 4369153542 - 1848561214 - 2521
9.Bukovyna4619101764 - 5167154438 - 1449461326 - 3718
10.Polihraftekhnika4617141555 - 5065135538 - 1944491017 - 3121
11.Metalurh Nk462042260 - 6664143640 - 2745611620 - 3919
12.Metalist461891955 - 5363134634 - 1843551321 - 3520
13.Yavir461872161 - 6161143637 - 1945441524 - 4216
14.Khimik Sv4616111964 - 6259109438 - 2339621526 - 3920
15.Zakarpattya461772256 - 7858145444 - 3047321812 - 4811
16.Shakhtar4615112055 - 6256126536 - 2242351519 - 4014
17.FK Cherkasy461672346 - 7855104930 - 2934631416 - 4921
18.Khimik Zht4615102144 - 6155128329 - 1844321815 - 4311
19.CSKA-2461592237 - 5654107624 - 1537521613 - 4117
20.Zorya461652557 - 8353143640 - 2445221917 - 598
21.SK Odesa461482447 - 79502l127436 - 1943212011 - 607
22.Podillya4611132240 - 66462l97727 - 2234261513 - 4412
23.Veres461192636 - 79422l113924 - 2536061712 - 546
24.Krystal46963131 - 77332l931123 - 213003208 - 563

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  06.06.1997CSKA-2 Yavir1:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  03.06.1997CSKA-2 Naftovyk2:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Day 39
Day 36
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  28.04.1997CSKA-2 SK Odesa3:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Bilshovyk Stadium
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  25.04.1997CSKA-2 SK Mykolaiv1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Bilshovyk Stadium
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  17.04.1997Volyn CSKA-20:1 (0:1)
 Lutsk
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1997CSKA-2 Zorya2:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Bilshovyk Stadium
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.1997Krystal CSKA-20:1 (0:0)
 Chortkiv
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  17.03.1997FK Cherkasy CSKA-20:1 (0:1)
 Cherkasy
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1996CSKA-2 Podillya3:0 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 10
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  14.11.1996CSKA-2 Shakhtar2:0 (0:0)
 Boryspil
Day 6
Day 2
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

18:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru