Ukraine 2008/09

Premiere League

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30261371 - 1979CL140136 - 742121235 - 1237
2.Shahtar30197447 - 1664CL123030 - 83974417 - 825
3.Metalist30178544 - 2559EL85223 - 142993321 - 1130
4.Metalurh D30147936 - 2749EL93322 - 113054614 - 1619
5.Vorskla30147932 - 2649EL84316 - 112863616 - 1521
6.Dnipro30139834 - 254875321 - 132664513 - 1222
7.Metalurh Z30129929 - 304593316 - 113036613 - 1915
8.Tavriya301071341 - 453753721 - 251854620 - 2019
9.Karpaty308101233 - 393456416 - 152134817 - 2413
10.Chornomorets301221634 - 423281619 - 1925411015 - 237
11.Arsenal30881426 - 333256415 - 921321011 - 2411
12.Kryvbas30881421 - 363254613 - 16193488 - 2013
13.Zorya30871529 - 453154613 - 161933916 - 2912
14.Illichovets30751831 - 542653720 - 2518221111 - 298
15.FK Lviv30681624 - 39261l52815 - 19171689 - 209
16.FK Kharkiv30291919 - 50121l141010 - 2671599 - 245

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.2009 18:00Zorya Dnipro2:0 (1:0)
 Lugansk
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2009 16:00Illichovets Zorya1:0 (0:0)
 Mariupol
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2009 18:00Zorya Shahtar0:3 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2009 16:00FK Lviv Zorya3:1 (1:1)
 Dobromyl
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  03.05.2009 16:00Zorya Dynamo0:1 (0:0)
 Lugansk
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  26.04.2009 17:00Tavriya Zorya2:1 (1:1)
 Simferopol
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  18.04.2009 14:00Karpaty Zorya1:1 (0:1)
 Lviv
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.2009 14:00Zorya FK Kharkiv2:0 (1:0)
 Lugansk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2009 17:00Kryvbas Zorya2:1 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  21.03.2009 14:00Zorya Chornomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Lugansk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  14.03.2009 14:00Metalurh D Zorya3:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  08.03.2009 14:00Zorya Arsenal0:1 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.02.2009 14:00Metalurh Z Zorya2:1 (1:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  29.11.2008 13:00Zorya Vorskla0:2 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  21.11.2008 18:00Metalist Zorya2:1 (2:0)
 Kharkiv
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  16.11.2008 18:00Dnipro Zorya1:1 (1:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.2008 13:00Zorya Illichovets2:1 (1:1)
 Lugansk
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.2008 14:00Shahtar Zorya3:1 (1:1)
 Donetsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2008 14:00Zorya FK Lviv1:1 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2008 15:00Zorya Tavriya1:1 (0:0)
 Lugansk
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2008 16:00Zorya Karpaty1:0 (0:0)
 Lugansk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.2008 18:00FK Kharkiv Zorya2:3 (0:2)
 Sumy
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2008 17:00Zorya Kryvbas1:2 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.2008 17:00Zorya Metalurh D0:2 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  10.08.2008 17:00Arsenal Zorya1:1 (1:0)
 Kiev
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2008 17:00Zorya Metalurh Z0:0
 Lugansk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  20.07.2008 19:00Zorya Metalist1:1 (0:0)
 Lugansk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:146
Tourneys:8 661
Matches:1 001 309
Clubs:10 624
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 229
<2017>
<October>
MoTuWeThFrSaSu
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031     
Site news
17.10.2017
current

Second round of UEFA qualification for the of the World Cup 2018 added

16.10.2017

October update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

 

LokomotivFK Krasnodar

19:30

 

DneprBATE

18:00

Tarpeda-BelAZFK Minsk

18:30

 

LudogoretsEtar

18:00

 

Kolxet`i 1913Kobuleti

14:00

SaburtaloDila

15:00

TorpedoLokomotivi

18:00

DinamoSamtredia

20:00

 

Real SociedadEspañol

20:00

DeportivoGirona

21:00

 

OddLillestrøm

19:00

 

Wisła PŚląsk

18:00

 

MoreirenseBraga

19:00

Vitória GPortimonense

21:00

 

Jönköpings SödraKalmar

19:00

HammarbySirius

19:00

MalmöAIK

19:00

 

BotafogoCorinthians

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

Wydad CasablancaUSM Alger

3:1

FUSTP Mazembe

0:0

 

FK TosnoFK Rostov

1:1

RubinDynamo

0:0

SKA-KhabarovskFK Ufa

2:2

SpartakAmkar

0:0

 

FK TambovSibir

4:1

RotorTom

2:0

BaltikaDynamo

3:2

Luch-EnergiyaOlimpiets

1:2

FK OrenburgAvangard

1:1

FakelFK Khimki

0:1

KubanKrylia Sovetov

2:1

YeniseyShinnik

4:1

Zenit-2Volgar

1:2

 

Znamya TrudaVeles

1:3

Pskov-747Tekstilshchik

2:1

FK KolomnaDynamo-2

2:0

FK ChertanovoTsRFSO

3:1

Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya

3:1

 

FK KalugaArarat

0:1

SaturnZorkiy

1:0

SokolFK Ryazan

0:3

EnergomashDynamo

4:0

 

Biolog-NovokubanskDynamo

3:2

SKAAfips

0:1

AngushtFK Armavir

3:3

Legion-DynamoKuban-2

1:0

FK Krasnodar-2Anzhi-2

3:1

SpartakViktor Ponedelnik Football Academy

0:1

DruzhbaMashuk-KMV

1:0

ChaikaChernomorets

2:0

 

NeftekhimikNosta

0:1

Zenit-IzhevskKAMAZ

1:0

Krylia Sovetov-2Anzhi-Yunior

1:1

FK ChelyabinskUral-2

2:0

VolgaSyzran-2003

0:0

 

OlympikZirka

1:0

FK OleksandriyaVeres

1:1

VorsklaKarpaty

0:1

 

FK SumyNaftovyk-Ukrnafta

1:0

KreminCherkasky Dnipro

1:0

FK PoltavaHirnyk-Sport

4:0

KolosRukh

2:1

MFK MykolaivZhemchuzhina

4:1

Obolon-BrovarArsenal-Kiev

1:5

 

PolissyaPrykarpattya

2:0

Nyva TPodillya

2:0

Nyva VArsenal-Kyivshchyna

1:0

 

FK NikopolMetalist 1925

0:4

DniproMetalurh

5:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

0:1

SumqayıtZira

2:1

 

ShirakPyunik

0:0

 

NaftanDynamo Br

0:4

NemanFK Homel

3:0

 

QayratAkzhayik

2:1

IrtyshAqtöbe

1:1

TarazShakhtyor

2:3

 

PetrocubMilsami

1:0

 

Qoʼqon 1912Navbahor

2:0

BunyodkorShoʼrtan

3:1

BuxoroPaxtakor

0:2

 

SturmMattersburg

3:2

St. PöltenLASK

0:1

AltachWolfsberg

3:2

 

ChelseaWatford

4:2

Huddersfield TownManchester United

2:1

Manchester CityBurnley

3:0

Newcastle UnitedCrystal Palace

1:0

Stoke CityAFC Bournemouth

1:2

Swansea CityLeicester City

1:2

SouthamptonWest Bromwich Albion

1:0

 

Aston VillaFulham

2:1

BarnsleyHull City

0:1

Bolton WanderersQueens Park Rangers

1:1

BrentfordSunderland

3:3

Bristol CityLeeds United

0:3

Derby CountySheffield Wednesday

2:0

MiddlesbroughCardiff City

0:1

Nottingham ForestBurton Albion

2:0

Sheffield UnitedReading

2:1

Wolverhampton WanderersPreston North End

3:2

MillwallBirmingham City

2:0

 

LokerenCharleroi

1:1

EupenMechelen

4:1

Sint-TruidenOostende

1:0

KortrijkGent

1:1

 

LevskiCSKA

2:2

LokomotivCherno More

0:3

 

DebrecenHaladás

1:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

PaksMezőkövesd-Zsóry

1:1

Vasas SCBalmazújváros

1:2

VideotonPuskás

2:0

DiósgyőrHonvéd

2:1

 

RB LeipzigStuttgart

1:0

Borussia MBayer 04

1:5

EintrachtBorussia D

2:2

AugsburgHannover

1:2

Hamburger SVBayern

0:1

 

NACZwolle

0:2

ExcelsiorSparta

1:1

VVV-VenloDen Haag

0:2

TwenteRoda

3:0

 

LevanteGetafe

1:1

Real BetisAlavés

2:0

ValenciaSevilla

4:0

BarcelonaMálaga

2:0

 

SampdoriaCrotone

5:0

NapoliInter

0:0

 

ÅlesundKristiansund

1:1

 

SandecjaCracovia

1:1

PogońTermalica

2:3

LechiaLech

3:3

 

FeirenseRio Ave

1:0

Vitória SMarítimo

3:1

PortoPaços de Ferreira

6:1

 

FK MačvaBorac

1:0

Spartak Zlatibor VodaČukarički

0:0

VoždovacRad

3:0

JavorRadnik

1:0

NapredakZemun

2:1

 

CeljeAluminij

1:2

GoricaDomžale

1:3

MariborAnkaran

1:0

 

MonacoCaen

2:0

MetzDijon

1:2

NantesGuingamp

2:1

AmiensBordeaux

1:0

AngersToulouse

0:1

RennesLille

1:0

 

CibaliaSlaven

1:0

HajdukDinamo

2:2

 

IskraSutjeska

0:1

GrbaljDečić

1:1

PetrovacRudar

0:0

ZetaKom

4:2

 

TepliceKarviná

1:0

BaumitSparta

0:3

 

AFC EskilstunaElfsborg

2:3

 

HeartsSt. Johnstone

1:0

Partick ThistleDundee

2:1

Ross CountyHamilton Academical

2:1

 

HibernianCeltic

2:4

 

Nõmme KaljuPaide

2:2

KalevInfonet

1:0

LevadiaTulevik

6:0

TammekaPärnu

2:1

 

Vasco da GamaCoritiba

1:1

 

YanbianHenan Construction

1:2

Tianjin QuanjianHebei China Fortune

2:1

 

Melbourne CityWellington Phoenix

1:0

SydneyWestern Sydney Wanderers

2:2

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2016 – 14.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Europe

07.10.2015 – 06.11.2017

World Cup 2018,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

12.03.2015 – 27.03.2018

Asian Cup 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

23.01.2017 – 29.11.2017

Copa Libertadores 2017

28.02.2017 – 13.12.2017

Copa Sudamericana 2017

24.01.2017 – 25.11.2017

AFC Champions League 2017

19.08.2016 – 04.11.2017

AFC Cup 2017

10.02.2017 – 05.11.2017

CAF Champion's League 2017

10.02.2017 – 26.11.2017

CAF Confederation Cup 2017

01.08.2017 – 26.10.2017

CONCACAF League 2017

© WildSoft 2007-2017 info@wildstat.ru