Ukraine 2006/07

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30228067 - 2374CL132036 - 94196031 - 1433
2.Shahtar30196557 - 2063CL101437 - 153195120 - 532
3.Metalist30187540 - 2061UC112222 - 63575318 - 1426
4.Dnipro301114532 - 2447UC67217 - 112557315 - 1322
5.Tavriya301261232 - 304282524 - 17264478 - 1316
6.Chornomorets301181136 - 3341IC83424 - 142735712 - 1914
7.Metalurh Z3010101025 - 324084316 - 15282679 - 1712
8.Karpaty309101126 - 323746510 - 101854616 - 2219
9.Metalurh D30991226 - 353675320 - 17262496 - 1810
10.Kryvbas30714929 - 363558216 - 112326713 - 2512
11.Zorya30971423 - 433464512 - 172233911 - 2612
12.FK Kharkiv30891326 - 383348312 - 1120411014 - 2713
13.Vorskla307101323 - 283155515 - 12202588 - 1611
14.Arsenal30791428 - 443046513 - 151833915 - 2912
15.Illichovets30671723 - 39251l54615 - 161913118 - 236
16.Stal30561922 - 38211l43814 - 161513118 - 226

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  17.06.2007 18:00Shahtar Metalurh Z0:2 (0:1)
 Donetsk
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.2007 19:00Shahtar Dynamo2:2 (1:1)
 Donetsk
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.2007 18:00Shahtar FK Kharkiv1:2 (0:1)
 Donetsk
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  29.04.2007 18:00Stal Shahtar0:2 (0:0)
 Alchevsk
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.2007 19:00Shahtar Dnipro2:3 (0:1)
 Donetsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  14.04.2007 16:00Tavriya Shahtar1:3 (0:1)
 Simferopol
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.04.2007 18:00Shahtar Vorskla2:1 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  01.04.2007 16:00Illichovets Shahtar1:1 (0:0)
 Mariupol
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  19.03.2007 17:00Shahtar Metalurh D2:1 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  11.03.2007 18:00Metalist Shahtar0:1 (0:1)
 Kharkiv
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  03.03.2007 16:00Shahtar Zorya3:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  27.11.2006 19:00Kryvbas Shahtar0:1 (0:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  18.11.2006 18:00Metalurh Z Shahtar0:3 (0:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  11.11.2006 16:00Shahtar Chornomorets2:0 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Day 13
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  27.10.2006 19:00Shahtar Karpaty4:1 (1:1)
 Donetsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.2006 16:00Shahtar Arsenal0:1 (0:0)
 Donetsk
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.2006 16:00FK Kharkiv Shahtar0:3 (0:2)
 Kharkiv
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.2006 17:00Shahtar Stal3:1 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  23.09.2006 19:00Dnipro Shahtar1:1 (1:1)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.2006 17:00Shahtar Tavriya3:0 (1:0)
 Donetsk
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.2006 17:00Vorskla Shahtar0:1 (0:1)
 Poltava
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  27.08.2006 19:00Shahtar Illichovets3:1 (0:0)
 Donetsk
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  04.08.2006 19:00Shahtar Metalist5:0 (4:0)
 Donetsk
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  30.07.2006 19:00Zorya Shahtar0:2 (0:1)
 Lugansk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  23.07.2006 19:00Shahtar Kryvbas5:0 (3:0)
 Donetsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:9 040
Matches:1 033 119
Clubs:10 864
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 572
Site news
11.10.2019
current

Play-off round of the CAF Confederation Cup 2019/20 added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

GandzasarArarat-Armenia

16:00

 

FK HaradzeyaEnergetik-BDU

19:00

 

Sheffield UnitedArsenal

20:00

 

StourbridgeWhitby Town

19:45*

 

Tsarsko SeloBotev V

17:30

BeroeSlavia

20:00

 

BresciaFiorentina

20:45

 

Bodø/GlimtMjøndalen

19:00

 

RakówŚląsk

18:00

 

GöteborgDjurgårdens

19:00

ÖrebroElfsborg

19:00

 

Central CórdobaEstudiantes

19:00

ColónGodoy Cruz

21:20

 

BahiaCeará

19:30

BotafogoCSA

20:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

ZambiaEswatini

2:2

RwandaEthiopia

1:1

NigeriaTogo

2:0

UgandaBurundi

3:0

NamibiaMadagascar

2:0

MoroccoAlgeria

3:0

 

FK TambovUral

1:2

SpartakRubin

0:0

ZenitFK Rostov

6:1

 

AvangardTekstilshchik

2:1

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Khimki

1:0

MordoviaFK Krasnodar-2

0:3

LuchYenisey

0:1

SKA-KhabarovskTom

1:1

FK ArmavirRotor

0:0

BaltikaNeftekhimik

1:0

FakelShinnik

0:4

ChaikaSpartak-2

2:1

TorpedoFK Chertanovo

0:1

 

Znamya TrudaFK Kolomna

2:0

LeningradetsOlimp

0:0

TorpedoZvezda

2:1

FK DolgoprudnyZenit-2

2:1

FK MuromLuki-Energiya

5:1

 

ZorkiyArarat

4:2

Khimik-ArsenalFK Ryazan

4:2

Rotor-2Dynamo

0:3

KvantFK Kaluga

0:4

SokolSalyut-Belgorod

2:1

FK StroginoMetallurg

0:2

 

Legion-DynamoAnzhi

2:0

Spartak-NalchikSKA

0:1

ChernomoretsUrozhay

4:0

FK Krasnodar-3Druzhba

4:2

Mashuk-KMVInter

0:0

AlaniyaBiolog-Novokubansk

3:1

 

KarpatyFK Lviv

0:0

ZoryaDesna

2:1

 

AhrobiznesChornomorets

2:0

BalkanyKremin

1:1

Cherkashchyna-AkademiyaPrykarpattya

0:0

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

2:4

FK MynaiAvanhard

2:0

Metalist 1925Obolon-Brovar

2:1

 

Nyva TFK Kalush

0:3

PolissyaDinaz

1:0

Nyva VChaika

2:0

VeresFK Uzhhorod

3:0

 

HirnykKrystal

1:2

TavriyaAlians

0:2

VPK-AhroMFK Mykolaiv-2

3:0

 

QəbələQarabağ

1:1

KeşləSabah

1:1

 

ShirakArarat

2:1

 

SlaviaNeman

0:1

BATEFK Homel

1:1

Dynamo MnFK Vitebsk

0:2

 

AtyrauZhetysu

0:3

IrtyshKaysar

2:1

 

Dinamo-AutoZimbru

4:0

MilsamiSheriff

1:1

 

SurkhonNavbahor

0:0

DinamoPaxtakor

1:4

LokomotivBuxoro

2:0

NasafFK Andijon

3:0

 

LASKMattersburg

7:2

SturmRed Bull

1:1

AltachAdmira Wacker

1:4

 

EvertonWest Ham United

2:0

AFC BournemouthNorwich City

0:0

Aston VillaBrighton & Hove Albion

2:1

ChelseaNewcastle United

1:0

Leicester CityBurnley

2:1

Tottenham HotspurWatford

1:1

Wolverhampton WanderersSouthampton

1:1

Crystal PalaceManchester City

0:2

 

Blackburn RoversHuddersfield Town

2:2

BarnsleySwansea City

1:1

BrentfordMillwall

3:2

Charlton AthleticDerby County

3:0

Hull CityQueens Park Rangers

2:3

Leeds UnitedBirmingham City

1:0

Luton TownBristol City

3:0

MiddlesbroughWest Bromwich Albion

0:1

ReadingPreston North End

1:0

Stoke CityFulham

2:0

 

Potters Bar TownBarnet

1:1

ChesterfieldWrexham

1:1

Hednesford TownBoston United

0:1

GatesheadColne

5:0

BarrowSolihull Moors

0:1

Whitby TownStourbridge

1:1

Hartlepool UnitedBrackley Town

1:0

Nantwich TownKing's Lynn Town

1:0

ChorleySpennymoor Town

2:0

SouthportAltrincham

1:3

TamworthDarlington

0:3

WhyteleafeChippenham Town

0:3

Welling UnitedEastleigh

0:0

Maidstone UnitedKings Langley

4:1

Oxford CityMargate

2:1

Bowers & PitseaChichester City

1:2

Hayes & Yeading UnitedPoole Town

1:1

Carshalton AthleticDagenham & Redbridge

2:1

DartfordKingstonian

2:3

WeymouthDover Athletic

1:2

Sutton UnitedBillericay Town

1:1

Torquay UnitedBoreham Wood

3:2

Royston TownMaldon & Tiptree

1:3

Maidenhead UnitedWealdstone

1:1

BromleyAldershot Town

4:3

Ebbsfleet UnitedWoking

1:1

Havant & WaterloovilleDulwich Hamlet

1:2

Haringey BoroughYeovil Town

15:00

AFC FyldePeterborough Sports

6:1

Halifax TownHarrogate

1:2

Notts CountyBelper Town

2:1

York CityStockport County

2:0

 

StandardGenk

1:0

KortrijkZulte Waregem

2:0

OostendeEupen

2:3

GentWaasland-Beveren

2:0

 

Botev PLudogorets

0:1

LevskiArda

2:1

 

RákócziKisvárda

0:2

DebrecenDiósgyőr

2:1

PuskásPaks

4:2

Mezőkövesd-ZsóryMOL Fehérvár

0:0

Zalaegerszegi TEHonvéd

0:1

FerencvárosÚjpest

1:0

 

RB LeipzigWolfsburg

1:1

WerderHertha

1:1

FortunaMainz 05

1:0

AugsburgBayern

2:2

UnionFreiburg

2:0

Borussia DBorussia M

1:0

 

AZHeerenveen

2:4

WaalwijkAjax

1:2

TwenteWillem II

0:1

UtrechtPSV

3:0

VVV-VenloVitesse

0:4

 

TorpedoSaburtalo

0:2

Dinamo TbLokomotivi

0:1

 

EibarBarcelona

0:3

Atlético MadridValencia

1:1

GetafeLeganés

2:0

MallorcaReal Madrid

1:0

 

LazioAtalanta

3:3

NapoliHellas Verona

2:0

JuventusBologna

2:1

 

VentspilsRiga FC

2:1

RFSBFC Daugava

2:0

 

Žalgiris VStumbras

3:0

RiteriaiŽalgiris K

0:0

PanevėžysAtlantas

1:1

 

KristiansundRosenborg

2:2

VålerengaStabæk

0:2

 

KoronaWisła P

0:1

LegiaLech

2:1

JagielloniaCracovia

3:2

 

MladostPartizan

1:0

VoždovacFK Mačva

2:0

JavorTSC

3:2

ProleterRadnik

2:1

RadničkiNapredak

4:1

Spartak Zlatibor VodaInđija

3:0

 

MuraTriglav

2:2

OlimpijaRudar

6:0

CeljeDomžale

2:1

 

LyonDijon

0:0

MetzNantes

1:0

ToulouseLille

2:1

NîmesAmiens

1:1

AngersBrest

0:1

ReimsMontpellier

1:0

 

VaraždinIstra 1961

1:0

SlavenRijeka

1:2

 

ZetaPetrovac

1:1

KomBudućnost

2:3

RudarTitograd

3:1

IskraSutjeska

2:0

PodgoricaGrbalj

1:1

 

SlovanJablonec

2:2

SigmaDynamo

1:3

FastavMladá Boleslav

0:2

SlaviaPříbram

3:1

 

HelsingborgsHäcken

0:2

ÖstersundsSirius

2:0

 

CelticRoss County

6:0

Hamilton AcademicalHibernian

1:1

KilmarnockLivingston

2:1

MotherwellAberdeen

0:3

St. MirrenSt. Johnstone

2:0

 

LevadiaKuressaare

2:1

PaideKalev

2:1

TransMaardu

5:2

 

BanfieldAtlético Tucumán

1:2

IndependienteArgentinos Juniors

0:1

PatronatoNewell's Old Boys

1:3

TalleresLanús

2:4

 

FortalezaGrêmio

2:1

CorinthiansCruzeiro

1:2

 

Guangzhou R&FShandong Luneng Taishan

1:3

Beijing Sinobo GuoanShanghai SIPG

0:2

 

Western UnitedPerth Glory

1:1

Central Coast MarinersNewcastle United Jets

1:1

Local time

International tournaments

Current

04.09.2019 – 16.11.2021

World Cup 2022,
Qualifying tournament, Africa

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

06.06.2019 – 29.03.2022

Asian Cup 2023,
Qualifying tournament

20.04.2019 – 20.10.2019

African Nations Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

25.06.2019 – 30.05.2020

UEFA Champions League 2019/20

27.06.2019 – 27.05.2020

Europa League 2019/20

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

30.07.2019 – 26.11.2019

CONCACAF League 2019

Just finished

28.09.2019 – 13.10.2019

WAFU Cup of Nations 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru