Ukraine 2003/04

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30234368 - 2073CL132037 - 741102331 - 1332
2.Shahtar30224462 - 1970CL122138 - 838102324 - 1132
3.Dnipro30169544 - 2357UC113123 - 63656421 - 1721
4.Metalurh D301410651 - 3452UC84327 - 182866324 - 1624
5.Chornomorets301112738 - 3345104121 - 83418617 - 2511
6.Obolon301181134 - 354193323 - 183025811 - 1711
7.Borisfen301181125 - 294184314 - 92834811 - 2013
8.Illichovets3010101034 - 3640UC75318 - 132635716 - 2314
9.Arsenal301071338 - 443792425 - 192915913 - 258
10.Kryvbas301061426 - 413683417 - 132723109 - 289
11.Metalurh Z30881426 - 403276218 - 152712128 - 255
12.Tavriya307111222 - 283275317 - 11260695 - 176
13.Volyn30781525 - 442965418 - 172313117 - 276
14.Vorskla-Naftohaz30691526 - 492737516 - 2216321010 - 2711
15.Karpaty30681622 - 39261l45615 - 161723107 - 239
16.Zirka30381916 - 43142l35712 - 181403124 - 250

Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  19.06.2004 18:00Arsenal Zirka3:1 (2:1)
 Kiev
Day 29
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.2004 19:00Arsenal Dynamo1:6 (0:3)
 Kiev
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.2004 18:00Illichovets Arsenal2:1 (2:0)
 Mariupol
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  22.05.2004 17:00Arsenal Metalurh D2:3 (2:1)
 Kiev
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.2004 18:00Vorskla-Naftogaz Arsenal4:2 (1:2)
 Poltava
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.2004 17:00Arsenal Tavriya1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  02.05.2004 18:00Volyn Arsenal2:1 (1:0)
 Lutsk
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  24.04.2004 17:00Arsenal Chornomorets2:1 (1:1)
 Kiev
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  10.04.2004 16:00Kryvbas Arsenal1:1 (0:1)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  04.04.2004 17:00Arsenal Dnipro1:1 (1:1)
 Kiev
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  27.03.2004 16:00Metalurh Z Arsenal1:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  20.03.2004 17:00Arsenal Borisfen2:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 16
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  09.11.2003 18:00Arsenal Karpaty2:3 (2:2)
 Kiev
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.11.2003 14:00Borisfen Arsenal0:2 (0:1)
 Boryspil
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  25.10.2003 18:00Arsenal Metalurh Z2:1 (2:0)
 Kiev
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  19.10.2003 16:30Dnipro Arsenal0:0
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.2003 18:00Arsenal Kryvbas2:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  28.09.2003 18:00Shahtar Arsenal2:1 (2:1)
 Donetsk
Day 9
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  14.09.2003 18:00Arsenal Volyn1:0 (0:0)
 Kiev
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.2003 17:00Tavriya Arsenal1:1 (1:0)
 Sevastopol
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  03.08.2003 17:00Metalurh D Arsenal4:2 (2:0)
 Donetsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  27.07.2003 18:30Arsenal Illichovets0:2 (0:1)
 Kiev
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  17.07.2003 18:30Arsenal Obolon2:1 (1:1)
 Kiev
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  12.07.2003 18:00Zirka Arsenal1:0 (0:0)
 Kirovograd

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 22

 

Vasco da GamaSão Paulo

20:00

ChapecoenseSport

21:00

BahiaFluminense

21:00

CearáParaná

21:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 20

MyanmarVietnam

0:0

CambodiaLaos

3:1

PortugalPoland

1:1

SwedenRussia

2:0

ScotlandIsrael

3:2

SerbiaLithuania

4:1

MontenegroRomania

0:1

KosovoAzerbaijan

4:0

MaltaFaroe Islands

1:1

Sint MaartenDominica

0:2

French GuianaGuyana

2:1

NigeriaUganda

0:0

TunisiaMorocco

0:1

UAEYemen

2:0

IranVenezuela

1:1

JordanSaudi Arabia

1:1

El SalvadorHaiti

1:0

South AfricaParaguay

1:1

KuwaitSyria

1:2

JapanKyrgyzstan

4:0

AustraliaLebanon

3:0

PeruCosta Rica

2:3

BrazilCameroon

1:0

AlbaniaWales

1:0

UzbekistanSouth Korea

0:4

ChinaPalestine

1:1

IraqBolivia

0:0

PanamaEcuador

1:2

TurkeyUkraine

0:0

ItalyUSA

1:0

FranceUruguay

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileHonduras

4:1

 

Bradford CityAldershot Town

1:1 aet
pen. 4:1*

Billericay TownChesterfield

1:3*

Forest Green RoversOxford United

0:3*

Oxford CityTranmere Rovers

0:2*

Cheltenham TownEbbsfleet United

2:0*

Slough TownSutton United

1:1 aet
pen. 8:7*

Halifax TownMorecambe

1:0*

Crawley TownSouthend United

2:6 aet*

Doncaster RoversChorley

7:0*

Charlton AthleticMansfield Town

5:0*

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru