Ukraine 1992/93

Top league

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo30188459 - 1444CL123034 - 32765425 - 1117
2.Dnipro30188451 - 2044UC141040 - 82947411 - 1215
3.Chornomorets30174943 - 3138121226 - 82553717 - 2313
4.Shahtar301112744 - 323468125 - 102054619 - 2214
5.Metalist301271137 - 3431103228 - 14232499 - 208
6.Karpaty3010101037 - 3830CWC105026 - 1025051011 - 285
7.Metalurh301091138 - 352957322 - 141752816 - 2112
8.Kryvbas308111127 - 402774420 - 17181777 - 239
9.Kremin308111123 - 402758214 - 10183399 - 309
10.Tavriya301141530 - 3926101423 - 132113117 - 265
11.Volyn301061437 - 5426103225 - 1723031212 - 373
12.Bukovyna30981327 - 322674420 - 12182497 - 208
13.Torpedo30971432 - 402582518 - 121815914 - 287
14.Nyva30891322 - 252584319 - 102005103 - 155
15.Zorya-MALS301041626 - 462494218 - 102210148 - 362
16.Veres30961529 - 422474420 - 161822119 - 266

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1993Tavriya Dnipro0:1 (0:1)
 Simferopol
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1993Torpedo Tavriya3:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 27
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  23.05.1993Tavriya Dynamo0:5 (0:0)
 Simferopol
Day 25
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  07.05.1993Tavriya Shahtar3:1 (1:0)
 Simferopol
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.04.1993Tavriya Kryvbas5:0 (2:0)
 Simferopol
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  16.04.1993Metalurh Tavriya2:0 (2:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  11.04.1993Tavriya Nyva1:0 (1:0)
 Simferopol
Day 19
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  28.03.1993Tavriya Bukovyna1:0 (1:0)
 Simferopol
Day 17
Day 16
Day 15
Day 14
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  08.11.1992Bukovyna Tavriya2:0 (1:0)
 Chernivtsi
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  16.10.1992Tavriya Metalurh2:0 (0:0)
 Simferopol
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1992Kryvbas Tavriya2:0 (1:0)
 Kryvyi Rih
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  04.10.1992Tavriya Veres3:2 (2:1)
 Simferopol
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  20.09.1992Tavriya Metalist2:1 (2:1)
 Simferopol
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1992Tavriya Volyn2:0 (2:0)
 Simferopol
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1992Tavriya Torpedo2:1 (0:1)
 Simferopol
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  22.08.1992Dnipro Tavriya3:0 (1:0)
 Dnipropetrovsk
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  04.11.1992Tavriya Zorya2:1 (1:1)
 Simferopol
Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 416
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 23

AÉKBayern

19:55

AjaxBenfica

21:00

HoffenheimLyon

21:00

ShahtarManchester City

22:00

RomaCSKA

21:00

Real MadridViktoria

21:00

Young BoysValencia

18:55

Manchester UnitedJuventus

20:00

River PlateGrêmio

19:30

Santa FeDeportivo Cali

19:45

PirooziAl Sadd

18:30

EspérancePrimeiro de Agosto

17:00

ES SétifAl-Ahly Cairo

20:00

 

LokomotivNavbahor

17:00

 

NasafSoʼgʼdiyona

17:00

QizilqumFK Olmaliq

17:00

 

MiddlesbroughRotherham United

19:45

MillwallWigan Athletic

19:45

Norwich CityAston Villa

19:45

Queens Park RangersSheffield Wednesday

19:45

Sheffield UnitedStoke City

19:45

Swansea CityBlackburn Rovers

19:45

Birmingham CityReading

19:45

 

Dagenham & RedbridgeBoreham Wood

19:45*

Halifax TownWarrington Town

19:45*

WrexhamHarrogate Town

19:45*

Oxford CityHemel Hempstead Town

19:45*

Maidenhead UnitedChippenham Town

19:45*

 

DundeeHearts

19:45

 

PärnuFlora

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

1:0

SpartakArsenal

2:3

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

0:1

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

0:3

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

1:0

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

3:1

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

2:0

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

3:4

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

0:0

DruzhbaChernomorets

0:1

Spartak VlUrozhay

0:1

ChaikaAngusht

5:0

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

1:1

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:1

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

4:1

KAMAZSyzran-2003

0:1

ZvezdaUral-2

5:1

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

1:0

OlympikChornomorets

1:0

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

2:1

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

0:1

 

PolissyaBukovyna

1:0

Nyva TChaika

2:0

 

MetalurhMyr

2:3

 

SumqayıtSabah

0:1

KeşləZira

1:0

 

AlashkertGandzasar

1:0

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

0:0

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

0:3

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

0:1

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

2:0

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

2:1

QayratTobil

0:0

KyzylzharZhetysu

1:1

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

0:1

IrtyshKaysar

0:1

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

0:0

SheriffMilsami

1:1

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

0:0

MattersburgSt. Pölten

2:0

AustriaSturm

1:1

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

2:0

 

AnderlechtCercle

4:2

OostendeGent

0:4

CharleroiZulte Waregem

3:2

 

DunavLokomotiv

1:0

CSKAEtar

3:0

 

HerthaFreiburg

1:1

Borussia MMainz 05

4:0

 

NACWillem II

2:2

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

4:1

FeyenoordZwolle

3:0

VVV-VenloDen Haag

2:0

FortunaDe Graafschap

3:1

 

DinamoLokomotivi

0:0

TorpedoMetalurgi

2:2

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

4:1

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

1:2

EibarAthletic

1:1

HuescaEspañol

0:2

Real BetisReal Valladolid

0:1

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

3:3

BolognaTorino

2:2

ChievoAtalanta

1:5

ParmaLazio

0:2

FiorentinaCagliari

1:1

InterMilan

1:0

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

2:2

JonavaSūduva

1:2

 

HaugesundOdd

2:0

LillestrømRosenborg

0:0

RanheimBodø/Glimt

0:0

TromsøStart

1:2

VålerengaKristiansund

0:2

StabækBrann

1:2

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

3:3

LegiaWisła K

3:3

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

0:0

DinamoBačka

1:1

 

CeljeKrško

2:1

OlimpijaTriglav

2:0

 

MontpellierBordeaux

2:0

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

1:1

NiceMarseille

0:1

 

SlavenGorica

0:1

LokomotivaHajduk

2:0

 

DuklaOpava

1:0

SlovanSlavia

0:1

 

DjurgårdensAIK

0:0

HäckenÖstersunds

2:0

ElfsborgSundsvall

2:0

KalmarNorrköping

1:2

TrelleborgSirius

1:2

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

1:4

 

LevadiaTulevik

2:1

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

2:2

 

VitóriaCorinthians

2:2

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

1:0

PalmeirasCeará

2:1

CruzeiroChapecoense

3:0

ParanáFlamengo

0:4

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

2:2

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

3:0

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

0:0

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

2:1

DC UnitedNew York City

3:1

Montreal ImpactToronto

2:0

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

2:1

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

0:1

DallasSporting Kansas City

0:3

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

2:3

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

1:3

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

1:1

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

2:0

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

0:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru