USSR 1990, second minor league

Zone 1

Zone 2, tournament for places 1-12

Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22

Zone 2, subgroup 1

Zone 2, subgroup 2

Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12

Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24

Zone 3, subgroup A

Zone 3, subgroup B

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

Zone 10

Stal, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.KAMAZ32215667 - 26472L132144 - 102883523 - 1619
2.Lada32206663 - 20462L142044 - 83064619 - 1216
3.Rubin321810448 - 1546150134 - 330310314 - 1216
4.Druzhba32212966 - 3044160042 - 73252924 - 2312
5.Torpedo32204848 - 2344142031 - 43062817 - 1914
6.Zenit32167948 - 3039113229 - 92554719 - 2114
7.Dynamo321571050 - 263795231 - 82362819 - 1814
8.Stal321391032 - 2035114127 - 6262595 - 149
9.Uralets321381138 - 3734123130 - 72715108 - 307
10.Metallurg3210111144 - 443185332 - 162126812 - 2810
11.Zauralye321181332 - 323093422 - 92125910 - 239
12.Svetotechnika321071533 - 552784423 - 1920231110 - 367
13.Avtopribor327131222 - 342768216 - 92015106 - 257
14.Bashselmash32981530 - 382668218 - 720301312 - 316
15.Gazovik32452316 - 711345714 - 241300162 - 470
16.Kauchuk32522531 - 8312411119 - 319111412 - 523
17.Zarya32142714 - 98613129 - 40501155 - 581

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1990Uralets Stal0:0
 Nizhny Tagil
Day 25
Day 24
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  09.08.1990Stal Rubin0:0
 
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  06.08.1990Stal Lada0:0
 
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  15.06.1990Zarya Stal0:0
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  12.06.1990Gazovik Stal0:0
 
Day 7

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 805
Matches:1 015 760
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 406
Site news
20.09.2018

September update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, September 26

JuniorColón

19:15

 

Sakhalin (Yuzhno-Sahalinsk)Arsenal (Tula)

15:00

Luki-Energiya (Velikiye Luki)Yenisey (Krasnoyarsk)

17:30

Syzran-2003 (Syzran)FK Rostov (Rostov-on-Don)

18:00

FK Nizhniy Novgorod (Nizhniy Novgorod)FK Ufa (Ufa)

18:00

Chernomorets (Novorossiysk)Spartak (Moscow)

18:30

Volgar (Astrakhan)Zenit (Saint Petersburg)

19:00

Chaika (Peschanokopskoye)Anzhi (Makhachkala)

19:00

SKA-Khabarovsk (Khabarovsk)Akhmat (Grozny)

19:00

FK Khimki (Khimki)Rubin (Kazan)

19:00

Baltika (Kaliningrad)Lokomotiv (Moscow)

20:00

Torpedo (Moscow)Dynamo (Moscow)

20:15

 

FK ChitaIrtysh

17:00

 

FK MariupolDynamo

17:00

 

QarabağZira

20:00

 

Tarpeda MnBATE

16:30

 

KaysarQayrat

KyzylzharShakhtyor

ZhetysuOrdabasy

AkzhayikTobil

17:00

AtyrauAstana

17:30

AqtöbeIrtysh

19:00

 

ArsenalBrentford

19:45

LiverpoolChelsea

19:45

Nottingham ForestStoke City

19:45

West Ham UnitedMacclesfield Town

19:45

Tottenham HotspurWatford

20:00

 

LewesKings Langley

19:45*

Truro CityHereford

19:45*

 

VidiMezőkövesd-Zsóry

20:00

 

FortunaBayer 04

18:30

Borussia DNürnberg

20:30

RB LeipzigStuttgart

20:30

Borussia MEintracht

20:30

Mainz 05Wolfsburg

20:30

 

AthleticVillarreal

20:00

LeganésBarcelona

20:00

ValenciaCelta de Vigo

22:00

SevillaReal Madrid

22:00

 

UdineseLazio

19:00

AtalantaTorino

21:00

CagliariSampdoria

21:00

GenoaChievo

21:00

JuventusBologna

21:00

NapoliParma

21:00

RomaFrosinone

21:00

 

JonavaŽalgiris V

18:00

SūduvaTrakai

20:00

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00

 

KrškoDomžale

20:00

 

AmiensRennes

19:00

BordeauxLille

19:00

CaenMontpellier

19:00

DijonLyon

19:00

MarseilleStrasbourg

19:00

NîmesGuingamp

19:00

Paris Saint-GermainReims

21:00

 

HammarbyElfsborg

19:00

NorrköpingMalmö

19:00

ÖstersundsBrommapojkarna

19:00

SundsvallDjurgårdens

19:00

TrelleborgDalkurd

19:00

 

Corinthians (São Paulo)Flamengo (Rio de Janeiro)

21:45

Cruzeiro (Belo Horizonte)Palmeiras (São Paulo)

21:45

 

New York CityChicago Fire

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, September 24

 

Krylia SovetovFK Krasnodar

0:3

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyDynamo

1:3

 

MetalurhReal Pharma

3:0

 

FK HaradzeyaNeman

0:2

 

ChikhuraSamtredia

2:0

 

RFSMETTA/LU

3:0

 

LillestrømTromsø

1:0

 

KoronaZagłębie S

3:1

 

BragaSporting

1:0

 

BaumitViktoria

3:0

 

HäckenGöteborg

4:1

 

ChapecoenseFluminense

1:2

Vasco da GamaBahia

2:1

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru