USSR 1990, second minor leagueZone 2, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 2, tournament for places 13-22 Zone 3, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 3, tournament for places 13-24 Zone 4 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Torpedo Taganrog | 32 | 23 | 5 | 4 | 55 - 10 | 51 | 2L | 14 | 2 | 0 | 40 - 4 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 15 - 6 | 21 | |||
2. | Luch Azov | 32 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 63 - 22 | 50 | 2L | 12 | 4 | 0 | 36 - 10 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 27 - 12 | 22 | |||
3. | Spartak Anapa | 32 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 66 - 25 | 49 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 42 - 11 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 14 | 20 | ||||
4. | Zvezda Gorodishche | 32 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 50 - 30 | 40 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 37 - 12 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 13 - 18 | 12 | ||||
5. | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 32 | 18 | 3 | 11 | 45 - 38 | 39 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 32 - 5 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 33 | 8 | ||||
6. | Uralan | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 43 - 29 | 37 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 29 - 4 | 26 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14 - 25 | 11 | ||||
7. | Atommash | 32 | 14 | 4 | 14 | 42 - 42 | 32 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 31 - 17 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 - 25 | 7 | ||||
8. | Khimik Belorechensk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 40 - 44 | 31 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 14 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 13 - 30 | 8 | ||||
9. | Avtodor | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 35 - 38 | 30 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 25 - 11 | 22 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 10 - 27 | 8 | ||||
10. | Start | 32 | 11 | 4 | 17 | 34 - 40 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 25 - 14 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 9 - 26 | 3 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 47 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 10 - 36 | 4 | ||||
12. | Signal | 32 | 9 | 7 | 16 | 32 - 43 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 13 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 12 - 30 | 6 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Armavir | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 25 - 46 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 15 | 20 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 5 - 31 | 4 | ||||
14. | Shakhtyor Shahty | 32 | 10 | 3 | 19 | 29 - 43 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 19 - 16 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 - 27 | 7 | ||||
15. | Remontnik | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 40 - 64 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 - 19 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 15 - 45 | 5 | ||||
16. | Golubaya Niva | 32 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 23 - 56 | 20 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 16 - 19 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 - 37 | 2 | ||||
17. | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 32 | 6 | 7 | 19 | 24 - 65 | 19 | x | 4 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 23 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 10 - 42 | 6 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.10.1990 | Atommash | | Luch Azov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
28.10.1990 | Avtodor | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
28.10.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
28.10.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Remontnik | 0:0 | |||
Golubaya Niva | | Signal | 0:0 | ||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:0 | ||||
Spartak Anapa | | Uralan | 5:3 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Start | 2:0 | ||||
25.10.1990 | Atommash | | Start | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
25.10.1990 | Avtodor | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
25.10.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Uralan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
25.10.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Remontnik | 5:2 | |||
25.10.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Signal | 1:0 | |||
25.10.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:1 | |||
25.10.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Luch Azov | 1:4 (1:4) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
02.10.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Makhachkala |
19.10.1990 17:30 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
19.10.1990 | Luch Azov | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
19.10.1990 | Remontnik | | Avtodor | 2:1 | |||
19.10.1990 | Start | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:1 | |||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:0 | ||||
Signal | | Atommash | 1:0 | ||||
Spartak Anapa | | Golubaya Niva | 4:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:1 | ||||
16.10.1990 15:00 | Remontnik | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:1 | |||
Prokhladny | |||||||
16.10.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 5:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
16.10.1990 | Luch Azov | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Avtodor | 1:1 | ||||
Signal | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 2:1 | ||||
Start | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Atommash | 0:0 | ||||
09.10.1990 17:00 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Uralan | 0:0 | |||
Belorechensk Khimik Stadium | |||||||
09.10.1990 | Atommash | | Spartak Anapa | 2:3 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
09.10.1990 | Avtodor | | Luch Azov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladikavkaz | |||||||
09.10.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Remontnik | 3:0 | |||
09.10.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Signal | 2:2 | |||
Armavir | |||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Start | 1:0 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Golubaya Niva | 2:0 | ||||
06.10.1990 16:00 | Atommash | | Golubaya Niva | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
06.10.1990 16:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
06.10.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Luch Azov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
Avtodor | | Start | 1:0 | ||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Signal | 3:1 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:0 | ||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Uralan | 1:1 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Spartak Anapa | 2:0 | ||||
27.09.1990 17:00 | Remontnik | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Prokhladny | |||||||
27.09.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||
27.09.1990 | Luch Azov | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 0:0 | |||
Azov | |||||||
Golubaya Niva | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:1 | ||||
Signal | | Avtodor | 2:0 | ||||
Spartak Anapa | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | ||||
Uralan | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:0 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Atommash | 3:2 | ||||
24.09.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||
24.09.1990 | Remontnik | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:3 (2:0) | |||
Prokhladny | |||||||
Golubaya Niva | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:1 | ||||
Signal | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:1 | ||||
Spartak Anapa | | Khimik Belorechensk | 5:1 | ||||
Start | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 4:1 | ||||
Uralan | | Avtodor | 1:1 | ||||
17.09.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Start | 3:1 (3:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
17.09.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:1 | |||
Armavir | |||||||
17.09.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Luch Azov | 0:0 | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Avtodor | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | ||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Golubaya Niva | 2:1 | ||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Atommash | 2:2 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Signal | 1:1 | ||||
14.09.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Luch Azov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
14.09.1990 | Remontnik | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
14.09.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Start | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Avtodor | | Golubaya Niva | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Spartak Anapa | 3:0 | ||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 3:2 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Uralan | 0:0 | ||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Atommash | 1:0 | ||||
07.09.1990 18:00 | Signal | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
07.09.1990 | Atommash | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 4:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
07.09.1990 | Luch Azov | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
07.09.1990 | Start | | Remontnik | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
07.09.1990 | Uralan | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Elista | |||||||
Spartak Anapa | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 2:1 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Avtodor | 3:0 | ||||
04.09.1990 | Atommash | | Avtodor | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
04.09.1990 | Luch Azov | | Remontnik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
04.09.1990 | Signal | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 0:0 | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
04.09.1990 | Uralan | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | |||
Elista | |||||||
Golubaya Niva | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 1:1 | ||||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:0 | ||||
Start | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 4:0 | ||||
Zvezda Gorodishche | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 3:0 | ||||
30.08.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Golubaya Niva | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
30.08.1990 | Luch Azov | | Start | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
30.08.1990 | Remontnik | | Uralan | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
30.08.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Spartak Anapa | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Avtodor | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Signal | 2:1 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:1 | ||||
27.08.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Spartak Anapa | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
27.08.1990 | Remontnik | | Signal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
27.08.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Golubaya Niva | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Avtodor | | Torpedo Armavir | 2:0 | ||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Uralan | 1:0 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Atommash | 2:0 | ||||
20.08.1990 18:00 | Signal | | Start | 2:0 | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
20.08.1990 18:00 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
20.08.1990 | Atommash | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
20.08.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Remontnik | 2:3 | |||
20.08.1990 | Uralan | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Khimik Belorechensk | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 3:0 | ||||
Spartak Anapa | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 3:0 | ||||
17.08.1990 18:00 | Atommash | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
17.08.1990 | Signal | | Luch Azov | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
17.08.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Remontnik | 2:0 | |||
17.08.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
Dynamo Makhachkala | | Avtodor | 0:0 | ||||
Golubaya Niva | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 2:2 | ||||
Torpedo Armavir | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 2:3 | ||||
Uralan | | Start | 1:0 | ||||
11.08.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
10.08.1990 | Luch Azov | | Golubaya Niva | 6:1 (4:1) | |||
10.08.1990 | Remontnik | | Atommash | 1:2 | |||
10.08.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Khimik Belorechensk | 6:1 (2:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 2:0 | ||||
Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:0 | ||||
Start | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | ||||
07.08.1990 19:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
07.08.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Atommash | 2:1 | |||
07.08.1990 | Luch Azov | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | |||
07.08.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Avtodor | 0:1 | |||
07.08.1990 | Remontnik | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:2 | |||
07.08.1990 | Signal | | Uralan | 0:2 | |||
07.08.1990 | Start | | Golubaya Niva | 2:1 | |||
07.08.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
13.07.1990 | Atommash | | Signal | 2:0 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
13.07.1990 | Avtodor | | Remontnik | 3:2 | |||
13.07.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 4:1 | |||
13.07.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Spartak Anapa | 0:6 | |||
13.07.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Start | 0:0 | |||
13.07.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 1:3 (0:0) | |||
Stary Oskol | |||||||
13.07.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Luch Azov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Armavir | |||||||
13.07.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Uralan | 1:0 | |||
10.07.1990 18:30 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Luch Azov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Belorechensk Khimik Stadium | |||||||
10.07.1990 | Atommash | | Uralan | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
10.07.1990 | Avtodor | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:2 | |||
10.07.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Remontnik | 3:1 | |||
10.07.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Stary Oskol | |||||||
10.07.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Start | 2:1 | |||
10.07.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Signal | 2:1 | |||
06.07.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:0 | |||
06.07.1990 | Luch Azov | | Avtodor | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
06.07.1990 | Remontnik | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
06.07.1990 | Signal | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | |||
06.07.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Atommash | 2:1 | |||
06.07.1990 | Start | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:1 | |||
06.07.1990 | Uralan | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:0 | |||
03.07.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Atommash | 0:1 | |||
03.07.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 3:0 | |||
03.07.1990 | Luch Azov | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
03.07.1990 | Signal | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:2 | |||
03.07.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:2 | |||
03.07.1990 | Start | | Avtodor | 2:0 | |||
03.07.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
03.07.1990 | Uralan | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | |||
24.06.1990 16:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 2:3 (0:2) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
24.06.1990 | Atommash | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:0 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
24.06.1990 | Avtodor | | Signal | 1:2 | |||
24.06.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Uralan | 2:2 | |||
24.06.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Golubaya Niva | 2:0 | |||
24.06.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Luch Azov | 0:5 (0:2) | |||
24.06.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Spartak Anapa | 1:3 | |||
24.06.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Remontnik | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
21.06.1990 | Avtodor | | Uralan | 1:0 | |||
21.06.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Signal | 2:0 | |||
21.06.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Spartak Anapa | 0:2 | |||
21.06.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Start | 1:2 | |||
21.06.1990 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Remontnik | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
21.06.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Golubaya Niva | 4:0 | |||
21.06.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
15.06.1990 19:00 | Luch Azov | | Torpedo Taganrog | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Azov | |||||||
15.06.1990 18:00 | Start | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Yeysk Poligrafmash Stadium | |||||||
15.06.1990 17:00 | Signal | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
15.06.1990 | Atommash | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
15.06.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 | |||
15.06.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Avtodor | 4:0 | |||
15.06.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | |||
12.06.1990 18:00 | Start | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Yeysk Poligrafmash Stadium | |||||||
12.06.1990 | Atommash | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:1 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
12.06.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Avtodor | 0:0 | |||
12.06.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Remontnik | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
12.06.1990 | Luch Azov | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Azov | |||||||
12.06.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 5:0 | |||
12.06.1990 | Uralan | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 2:0 | |||
12.06.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Khimik Belorechensk | 2:1 | |||
06.06.1990 19:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Uralan | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
06.06.1990 | Avtodor | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:0 | |||
06.06.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Atommash | 1:1 | |||
06.06.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Luch Azov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||
06.06.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Spartak Anapa | 0:5 | |||
06.06.1990 | Remontnik | | Start | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
06.06.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Signal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
03.06.1990 17:30 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Signal | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
03.06.1990 | Avtodor | | Atommash | 2:1 | |||
03.06.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 0:1 | |||
03.06.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Start | 1:0 | |||
03.06.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Golubaya Niva | 1:1 | |||
03.06.1990 | Remontnik | | Luch Azov | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
03.06.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Khimik Belorechensk | 1:0 | |||
03.06.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Uralan | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Taganrog |
25.05.1990 18:00 | Spartak Anapa | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
25.05.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||
25.05.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Avtodor | 3:2 | |||
25.05.1990 | Signal | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 0:2 | |||
25.05.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:0 | |||
25.05.1990 | Uralan | | Remontnik | 3:0 | |||
25.05.1990 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 5:2 | |||
22.05.1990 18:00 | Start | | Luch Azov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Yeysk Poligrafmash Stadium | |||||||
22.05.1990 17:00 | Signal | | Remontnik | 3:2 | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
22.05.1990 | Atommash | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 1:0 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
22.05.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||
22.05.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0:2 | |||
22.05.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
22.05.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Avtodor | 1:1 | |||
22.05.1990 | Uralan | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 3:0 | |||
15.05.1990 18:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Atommash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
15.05.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Spartak Anapa | 1:0 | |||
15.05.1990 | Luch Azov | | Uralan | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Azov | |||||||
15.05.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Khimik Belorechensk | 0:1 | |||
15.05.1990 | Remontnik | | Golubaya Niva | 2:0 | |||
15.05.1990 | Start | | Signal | 1:1 | |||
15.05.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
12.05.1990 17:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 0:0 | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
12.05.1990 | Avtodor | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 1:1 | |||
12.05.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Golubaya Niva | 2:0 | |||
12.05.1990 | Luch Azov | | Signal | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
12.05.1990 | Metallurg Stary Oskol | | Torpedo Armavir | 1:1 | |||
12.05.1990 | Remontnik | | Spartak Anapa | 1:2 | |||
12.05.1990 | Start | | Uralan | 0:0 | |||
12.05.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Atommash | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Taganrog |
04.05.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 1:0 | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
04.05.1990 | Atommash | | Remontnik | 4:0 | |||
04.05.1990 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 4:0 | |||
Makhachkala | |||||||
04.05.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Luch Azov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||
04.05.1990 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Torpedo Taganrog | 0:0 | |||
Belorechensk Khimik Stadium | |||||||
04.05.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Start | 1:0 | |||
Anapa | |||||||
04.05.1990 | Torpedo Armavir | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Armavir Torpedo Stadium |
01.05.1990 17:00 | Khimik Belorechensk | | Shakhtyor Shahty | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Belorechensk Khimik Stadium | |||||||
01.05.1990 16:00 | Torpedo Armavir | | Torpedo Taganrog | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Armavir Children's Stadium | |||||||
01.05.1990 15:00 | Zvezda Gorodishche | | Remontnik | 5:0 | |||
Volgograd | |||||||
01.05.1990 | Atommash | | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | 3:2 | |||
Volgodonsk | |||||||
01.05.1990 | Avtodor | | Metallurg Stary Oskol | 3:1 | |||
01.05.1990 | Golubaya Niva | | Start | 2:1 | |||
Slavyansk-na-Kubani | |||||||
01.05.1990 | Spartak Anapa | | Luch Azov | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Anapa | |||||||
01.05.1990 | Uralan | | Signal | 4:0 | |||
25.04.1990 17:30 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Avtodor | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
25.04.1990 17:00 | Start | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 0:2 | |||
Yeysk Poligrafmash Stadium | |||||||
25.04.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
25.04.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Khimik Belorechensk | 3:0 | |||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||
25.04.1990 | Luch Azov | | Atommash | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
25.04.1990 | Remontnik | | Torpedo Armavir | 0:0 | |||
25.04.1990 | Signal | | Golubaya Niva | 0:0 | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
25.04.1990 | Uralan | | Spartak Anapa | 0:1 | |||
22.04.1990 17:00 | Shakhtyor Shahty | | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Shakhty | |||||||
22.04.1990 17:00 | Start | | Atommash | 1:0 | |||
Yeysk Poligrafmash Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1990 | Lokomotiv Mineralnye Vody | | Torpedo Armavir | 3:0 | |||
Mineralnye Vody Lokomotiv Stadium | |||||||
22.04.1990 | Luch Azov | | Zvezda Gorodishche | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
22.04.1990 | Remontnik | | Khimik Belorechensk | 0:3 | |||
22.04.1990 | Signal | | Spartak Anapa | 0:0 | |||
Izobilny | |||||||
22.04.1990 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Avtodor | 0:0 | |||
Taganrog | |||||||
22.04.1990 | Uralan | | Golubaya Niva | 3:0 | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:15 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |