USSR 1970, class BUkrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Khimik | 40 | 23 | 15 | 2 | 66 - 20 | 61 | 2L | 4 | 3 | 0 | 13 - 5 | 11 | 19 | 12 | 2 | 53 - 15 | 50 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 40 | 22 | 15 | 3 | 60 - 17 | 59 | 2L | 5 | 2 | 0 | 14 - 1 | 12 | 17 | 13 | 3 | 46 - 16 | 47 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv Donetsk | 40 | 23 | 9 | 8 | 66 - 30 | 55 | 2L | 6 | 1 | 0 | 16 - 5 | 13 | 17 | 8 | 8 | 50 - 25 | 42 | |||
4. | Dynamo | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 49 - 24 | 51 | 2L | 6 | 0 | 1 | 16 - 5 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 7 | 33 - 19 | 39 | |||
5. | Karpaty | 40 | 19 | 13 | 8 | 51 - 36 | 51 | x | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 - 3 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 8 | 39 - 33 | 38 | |||
6. | Avangard Antratsit | 40 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 30 - 33 | 46 | x | 5 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 2 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 9 | 23 - 31 | 35 | |||
7. | Verkhovyna | 40 | 19 | 7 | 14 | 36 - 29 | 45 | 2L | 5 | 0 | 2 | 11 - 6 | 10 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 25 - 23 | 35 | |||
8. | Torpedo Lutsk | 40 | 15 | 14 | 11 | 35 - 32 | 44 | 2L | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 - 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 10 | 30 - 29 | 35 | |||
9. | Goryn | 40 | 14 | 14 | 12 | 48 - 41 | 42 | 2L | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10 - 10 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 10 | 38 - 31 | 34 | |||
10. | Shakhtyor Sverdlovsk | 40 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 35 - 34 | 39 | x | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 - 7 | 6 | 12 | 9 | 12 | 30 - 27 | 33 | |||
11. | Avangard Makeyevka | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 33 - 41 | 37 | x | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 - 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 12 | 31 - 36 | 32 | |||
12. | Avangard Kramatorsk | 40 | 13 | 11 | 16 | 43 - 54 | 37 | x | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 - 8 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 14 | 34 - 46 | 30 | |||
13. | Kommunarets | 40 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 38 - 42 | 36 | x | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12 - 8 | 9 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 26 - 34 | 27 | |||
14. | Avangard Rovenki | 40 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 35 - 57 | 32 | x | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 - 9 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 32 - 48 | 27 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |