USSR 1970, class BRSFSR, zone 1Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-14 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Motor | 32 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 36 - 17 | 46 | 2L | 10 | 6 | 0 | 21 - 5 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 15 - 12 | 20 | |||
2. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 55 - 21 | 45 | 2L | 10 | 4 | 2 | 34 - 11 | 24 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 10 | 21 | |||
3. | Spartak Mogilyov | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 34 - 19 | 43 | 2L | 10 | 4 | 2 | 18 - 5 | 24 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 19 | |||
4. | Iskra | 32 | 16 | 11 | 5 | 32 - 18 | 43 | 2L | 11 | 4 | 1 | 19 - 6 | 26 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 13 - 12 | 17 | |||
5. | Atlantas | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 49 - 29 | 38 | 2L | 13 | 1 | 2 | 34 - 10 | 27 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 15 - 19 | 11 | |||
6. | Onezhets | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 33 - 31 | 33 | 2L | 8 | 5 | 3 | 21 - 12 | 21 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 19 | 12 | |||
7. | Sever | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 27 - 32 | 33 | 2L | 9 | 6 | 1 | 17 - 5 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 10 - 27 | 9 | |||
8. | Trudovye Rezervy | 32 | 10 | 12 | 10 | 28 - 18 | 32 | 2L | 7 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 8 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 9 - 10 | 13 | |||
9. | Zveinieks | 32 | 9 | 12 | 11 | 18 - 23 | 30 | 2L | 6 | 5 | 5 | 7 - 6 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 11 - 17 | 13 | |||
10. | Elektron Novgorod | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 34 - 37 | 28 | 2L | 7 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 16 | 18 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 10 | |||
11. | Dvina | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 27 - 36 | 28 | 2L | 8 | 4 | 4 | 17 - 13 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 - 23 | 8 | |||
12. | Mashinostroitel | 32 | 9 | 10 | 13 | 25 - 34 | 28 | x | 6 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 11 | 19 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 23 | 9 | |||
13. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 9 | 9 | 14 | 29 - 35 | 27 | 2L | 9 | 5 | 2 | 21 - 10 | 23 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 - 25 | 4 | |||
14. | Desna | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 26 - 43 | 26 | x | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 20 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 4 - 23 | 6 | |||
15. | Metallurg Cherepovets | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 22 - 38 | 25 | x | 5 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 16 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 9 - 22 | 11 | |||
16. | Spartak Oryol | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 20 - 33 | 24 | 2L | 7 | 5 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 19 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 7 - 23 | 5 | |||
17. | Elektron Pskov | 32 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 15 - 46 | 15 | 2L | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 19 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 4 - 27 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1970 | Iskra | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
12.10.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Zveinieks | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Desna | | Onezhets | 2:0 (1:0) | ||||
Bryansk | |||||||
Dvina | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 3:0 | ||||
Vitebsk | |||||||
Motor | | Atlantas | 0:0 | ||||
Vladimir |
06.10.1970 | Onezhets | | Spartak Oryol | 2:0 | |||
06.10.1970 | Zveinieks | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Liepāja | |||||||
Atlantas | | Dvina | 3:1 | ||||
02.10.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Desna | 3:0 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
02.10.1970 | Atlantas | | Iskra | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
02.10.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Trudovye Rezervy | 0:4 (0:3) | |||
Cherepovets |
28.09.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Spartak Mogilyov | 3:1 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
Onezhets | | Mashinostroitel | 2:1 | ||||
21.09.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Oryol | 3:1 | |||
Dynamo Vologda | | Spartak Kostroma | 0:2 (0:2) | ||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Atlantas | 3:2 | ||||
Sever | | Onezhets | 2:1 | ||||
17.09.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Spartak Kostroma | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
Desna | | Dvina | 2:1 (0:0) | ||||
Bryansk |
13.09.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Motor | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
13.09.1970 | Desna | | Trudovye Rezervy | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
13.09.1970 | Dvina | | Iskra | 1:1 | |||
Vitebsk |
09.09.1970 | Iskra | | Trudovye Rezervy | 0:0 | |||
09.09.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Dvina | | Elektron Pskov | 1:0 | ||||
Vitebsk | |||||||
Zveinieks | | Onezhets | 0:0 | ||||
05.09.1970 | Desna | | Iskra | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
05.09.1970 | Dynamo Vologda | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
05.09.1970 | Elektron Pskov | | Trudovye Rezervy | 1:0 | |||
05.09.1970 | Motor | | Spartak Oryol | 2:1 | |||
Atlantas | | Onezhets | 1:3 (0:1) | ||||
30.08.1970 | Dvina | | Motor | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
30.08.1970 | Iskra | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
30.08.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Sever | 0:0 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
30.08.1970 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Zveinieks | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
Desna | | Zveinieks | 4:3 (1:1) | ||||
Bryansk | |||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Onezhets | 1:0 | ||||
26.08.1970 | Iskra | | Mashinostroitel | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
26.08.1970 | Dvina | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vitebsk | |||||||
26.08.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Onezhets | 0:2 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | Atlantas | 0:2 (0:1) | ||||
22.08.1970 | Desna | | Atlantas | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
22.08.1970 | Elektron Pskov | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
22.08.1970 | Iskra | | Motor | 2:1 | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
Dvina | | Mashinostroitel | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||
Vitebsk | |||||||
Dynamo Vologda | | Sever | 1:0 | ||||
Trudovye Rezervy | | Zveinieks | 1:1 (0:1) | ||||
Kursk |
15.08.1970 | Motor | | Desna | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
15.08.1970 | Mashinostroitel | | Trudovye Rezervy | 1:0 | |||
15.08.1970 | Onezhets | | Iskra | 1:0 | |||
15.08.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Spartak Mogilyov | 1:2 | |||
15.08.1970 | Zveinieks | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
11.08.1970 | Onezhets | | Dvina | 1:1 | |||
11.08.1970 | Sever | | Iskra | 2:0 | |||
Murmansk | |||||||
11.08.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Trudovye Rezervy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
Atlantas | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 4:1 (3:0) | ||||
Elektron Novgorod | | Dynamo Vologda | 5:1 | ||||
08.08.1970 | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Mogilyov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
07.08.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Desna | 2:1 | |||
Atlantas | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:0 (0:0) | ||||
10.06.1970 | Iskra | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
10.06.1970 | Dynamo Vologda | | Motor | 1:1 | |||
10.06.1970 | Mashinostroitel | | Spartak Oryol | 1:1 | |||
Balashikha |
02.06.1970 | Mashinostroitel | | Iskra | 1:1 | |||
Balashikha | |||||||
02.06.1970 | Motor | | Dvina | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
02.06.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Elektron Pskov | 2:0 | |||
Oryol | |||||||
Onezhets | | Dynamo Vologda | 1:1 | ||||
Petrozavodsk | |||||||
Sever | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 0:0 | ||||
Murmansk | |||||||
Zveinieks | | Desna | 1:0 | ||||
Liepāja |
29.05.1970 | Elektron Novgorod | | Desna | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Novgorod | |||||||
29.05.1970 | Motor | | Iskra | 0:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
29.05.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Dvina | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Oryol | |||||||
Onezhets | | Metallurg Cherepovets | 3:0 | ||||
Petrozavodsk |
25.05.1970 | Elektron Novgorod | | Spartak Mogilyov | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Novgorod Electron Stadium | |||||||
25.05.1970 | Mashinostroitel | | Dvina | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Balashikha | |||||||
25.05.1970 | Motor | | Elektron Pskov | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
25.05.1970 | Spartak Oryol | | Iskra | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Atlantas | | Desna | 1:0 (1:0) | ||||
Klaipėda | |||||||
Sever | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 | ||||
Murmansk |
18.05.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Atlantas | 2:1 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
18.05.1970 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Motor | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
18.05.1970 | Desna | | Spartak Oryol | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
18.05.1970 | Dynamo Vologda | | Zveinieks | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
18.05.1970 | Iskra | | Onezhets | 0:0 | |||
18.05.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Elektron Novgorod | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Cherepovets |
14.05.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Zveinieks | 2:0 | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
14.05.1970 | Desna | | Mashinostroitel | 0:0 | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
14.05.1970 | Dynamo Vologda | | Elektron Novgorod | 0:0 | |||
Vologda | |||||||
14.05.1970 | Iskra | | Sever | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Smolensk | |||||||
14.05.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Atlantas | 0:0 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
14.05.1970 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Spartak Oryol | 0:0 | |||
10.05.1970 | Spartak Kostroma | | Elektron Novgorod | 5:0 (4:0) | |||
Kostroma | |||||||
10.05.1970 | Desna | | Motor | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
10.05.1970 | Dvina | | Sever | 1:2 | |||
10.05.1970 | Dynamo Vologda | | Atlantas | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Vologda | |||||||
10.05.1970 | Elektron Pskov | | Onezhets | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
10.05.1970 | Metallurg Cherepovets | | Zveinieks | 1:1 | |||
Cherepovets | |||||||
10.05.1970 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Mashinostroitel | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev | |||||||
10.05.1970 | Trudovye Rezervy | | Spartak Oryol | 2:1 | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |