Örebro

Örebro

Founded: 28.10.1908

Stadium: Behrn Arena

Matches of:  

Matches against:  

Matches by tournaments:

Overall stats Inter-Cities Fair Cup/UEFA Cup/Europa League - overall stats
Europa League 2011/12 - Second qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1997/98 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1995/96 - Qualifying round
UEFA Cup 1992/93 - 1/32 finals
UEFA Cup 1991/92 - 1/32 finals

Overall stats UEFA Intertoto Cup - overall stats
Intertoto Cup 1998 - Round 2
Intertoto Cup 1996 - Semifinals
Intertoto Cup 1991 - Group 10 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1990 - Group 7 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1989 - Group 7 - place 1
Intertoto Cup 1976 - Group 10 - place 4
Intertoto Cup 1973 - Group 5 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1970 - Group A4 - place 3
Intertoto Cup 1969 - Group 4 - place 2
Intertoto Cup 1968 - Group B2 - place 3

Overall stats Atlantic Cup - overall stats
Atlantic Cup 2017 - Consolation round
Atlantic Cup 2016 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2015 - place 2
Atlantic Cup 2014 - place 2

Overall stats Sweden Allsvenskan - overall stats

Выступления в чемпионате по сезонам:

Sweden 2019 Allsvenskan
Sweden 2018 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2017 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 2016 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2015 Allsvenskan - place 9
Sweden 2014 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2012 Allsvenskan - place 15
Sweden 2011 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2010 Allsvenskan - place 3
Sweden 2009 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 2008 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2007 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 2004 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2003 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2002 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 2001 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 2000 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1999 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1998 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1997 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1996 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1995 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1994 Allsvenskan - place 2
Sweden 1993 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1992 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1991 Championship - place 3
Sweden 1990 Semifinal
Sweden 1989 Semifinal
Sweden 1978 Allsvenskan - place 13
Sweden 1977 Allsvenskan - place 12
Sweden 1976 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1975 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1974 Allsvenskan - place 10
Sweden 1973 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1972 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1971 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1970 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1969 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1968 Allsvenskan - place 5
Sweden 1967 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1966 Allsvenskan - place 7
Sweden 1965 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1964 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1963 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1962 Allsvenskan - place 6
Sweden 1961 Allsvenskan - place 4
Sweden 1952/53 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1951/52 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1950/51 Allsvenskan - place 8
Sweden 1948/49 Allsvenskan - place 11
Sweden 1946/47 Allsvenskan - place 11

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 186
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 25

 

BaltikaFK Tyumen

14:00

ShinnikAvangard

15:00

Spartak-2FK Sochi

15:00

FakelTom

15:00

FK KhimkiLuch

15:00

FK TambovZenit-2

15:00

FK Nizhniy NovgorodMordovia

15:00

FK ArmavirSKA-Khabarovsk

15:00

Rotor-VolgogradFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirFK Krasnodar-2

17:00

 

Luki-EnergiyaFK Murom

16:00

 

ZenitIrtysh

16:00

FK ChitaDynamo

18:00

 

KarpatyOlympik

17:00

VorsklaChornomorets

17:00

DesnaArsenal-Kiev

17:00

 

ZirkaAhrobiznes

-:+

MFK MykolaivDnipro-1

14:00

KolosObolon-Brovar

17:00

RukhFK Sumy

17:00

Hirnyk-SportVolyn

17:00

AvanhardMetalist 1925

17:00

 

FK KalushBukovyna

17:00

VeresCherkashchyna-Akademiya

17:00

PodillyaNyva V

17:00

Nyva TFK Mynai

17:00

ChaikaPolissya

17:00

 

MyrFK Nikopol

17:00

TavriyaMetalurh

17:00

MFK Mykolaiv-2Hirnyk

17:00

EnerhiyaKrystal

17:00

Real PharmaKremin

17:00

 

GandzasarLori

17:00

 

FK MinskFK Haradzeya

16:15

SlaviaTarpeda

18:15

Dynamo BrNeman

20:45

 

DinamoQizilqum

17:45

SurkhonQoʼqon 1912

17:45

NavbahorFK Andijon

18:50

MetallurgBunyodkor

19:00

 

KAÍBV

16:00

HKGrindavík

16:00

Víkingur RKR

16:00

 

FrosinoneChievo

18:00

BolognaNapoli

20:30

 

SpartaksMETTA/LU

16:00

 

KrškoGorica

17:55

AluminijOlimpija

17:55

MuraCelje

17:55

RudarTriglav

17:55

DomžaleMaribor

17:55

 

SlavenRijeka

20:00

 

BudućnostSutjeska

17:30

ZetaLovćen

17:30

GrbaljMornar

17:30

IskraRudar

17:30

TitogradPetrovac

17:30

 

HäckenGöteborg

16:00

MalmöAFC Eskilstuna

16:00

HelsingborgsFalkenbergs

18:00

 

BotafogoPalmeiras

16:00

GrêmioAtlético Mineiro

19:00

 

Chicago FireNew York City

14:30

Vancouver WhitecapsDallas

16:00

Minnesota UnitedHouston Dynamo

19:00

Colorado RapidsColumbus Crew

19:00

CincinnatiNew York Red Bulls

19:30

New England RevolutionDC United

19:30

Philadelphia UnionPortland Timbers

19:30

 

Beijing RenheTianjin Teda

15:30

Wuhan ZallTianjin Tianhai

19:35

Hebei China FortuneJiangsu Suning

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 23

Montevideo WanderersCerro

0:0

CorinthiansDeportivo Lara

2:0

Independiente del ValleUniversidad Católica

5:0

Argentinos JuniorsDeportes Tolima

1:0

FluminenseAtlético Nacional

4:1

 

InguletsAhrobiznes

0:0

 

ChikhuraDinamo Bt

1:2

WIT GeorgiaLokomotivi

0:3

 

Internacional (Porto Alegre)Paysandu (Belém)

3:1

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru