USSR 1990, second leagueCenter |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Uralmash | 42 | 23 | 13 | 6 | 62 - 21 | 59 | 1L | 17 | 3 | 1 | 41 - 5 | 37 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 21 - 16 | 22 | |||
2. | Tekstilshchik | 42 | 22 | 8 | 12 | 73 - 49 | 52 | 1L | 20 | 1 | 0 | 53 - 15 | 41 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 20 - 34 | 11 | |||
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 42 | 19 | 11 | 12 | 53 - 35 | 49 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 40 - 9 | 37 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 13 - 26 | 12 | ||||
4. | Metallurg | 42 | 18 | 13 | 11 | 56 - 43 | 49 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 37 - 11 | 36 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 19 - 32 | 13 | ||||
5. | Kapaz | 42 | 21 | 5 | 16 | 66 - 65 | 47 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 54 - 13 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 - 52 | 6 | ||||
6. | Tsement | 42 | 19 | 9 | 14 | 66 - 54 | 47 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 48 - 12 | 39 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 18 - 42 | 8 | ||||
7. | Druzhba | 42 | 19 | 7 | 16 | 56 - 56 | 45 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 44 - 12 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 16 | 12 - 44 | 6 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Ryazan | 42 | 15 | 15 | 12 | 41 - 44 | 45 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 28 - 13 | 32 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 13 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Bryansk | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 59 - 53 | 44 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 43 - 16 | 34 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 16 - 37 | 10 | ||||
10. | Zvezda Perm | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 68 - 45 | 44 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 53 - 15 | 33 | 2 | 7 | 12 | 15 - 30 | 11 | ||||
11. | Goyazan | 42 | 19 | 4 | 19 | 56 - 56 | 42 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 - 48 | 3 | ||||
12. | Torpedo Vladimir | 42 | 18 | 5 | 19 | 55 - 51 | 41 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 35 - 14 | 33 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 20 - 37 | 8 | ||||
13. | Terek | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 51 - 52 | 41 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 40 - 12 | 36 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 11 - 40 | 5 | ||||
14. | Gastello | 42 | 17 | 7 | 18 | 40 - 50 | 41 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 32 - 10 | 36 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 8 - 40 | 5 | ||||
15. | Zenit | 42 | 16 | 9 | 17 | 48 - 53 | 41 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 - 45 | 7 | ||||
16. | Nart | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 46 - 52 | 40 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 39 - 8 | 37 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 7 - 44 | 3 | ||||
17. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 42 | 16 | 7 | 19 | 48 - 61 | 39 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 37 - 17 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 11 - 44 | 4 | ||||
18. | Sokol | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 53 - 58 | 39 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 39 - 17 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 14 - 41 | 9 | ||||
19. | Mashuk | 42 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 47 - 63 | 36 | 2ml | 14 | 4 | 3 | 35 - 15 | 32 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 12 - 48 | 4 | |||
20. | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 42 | 14 | 5 | 23 | 47 - 63 | 33 | 2ml | 12 | 4 | 5 | 38 - 18 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 - 45 | 5 | |||
21. | Zarya Kaluga | 42 | 10 | 8 | 24 | 39 - 74 | 28 | 2ml | 9 | 7 | 5 | 30 - 22 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 9 - 52 | 3 | |||
22. | Volgar | 42 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 33 - 65 | 22 | 2ml | 6 | 8 | 7 | 21 - 24 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 12 - 41 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.11.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
08.11.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Kapaz | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
08.11.1990 18:00 | Sokol | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
08.11.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
08.11.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Druzhba | 6:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
08.11.1990 15:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Nart | 5:1 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
08.11.1990 15:00 | Uralmash | | Tsement | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
08.11.1990 14:00 | Gastello | | Goyazan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
08.11.1990 14:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
08.11.1990 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Terek | 3:1 | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
02.11.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir |
05.11.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Tekstilshchik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
05.11.1990 19:00 | Metallurg | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
05.11.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.11.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Goyazan | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
05.11.1990 18:00 | Sokol | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
05.11.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Druzhba | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
05.11.1990 18:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Terek | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
05.11.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Tsement | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
05.11.1990 15:30 | Gastello | | Kapaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
05.11.1990 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Volgar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk |
30.10.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Zenit | 6:0 (5:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
30.10.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
30.10.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Uralmash | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
30.10.1990 17:30 | Druzhba | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
30.10.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
30.10.1990 17:00 | Volgar | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
30.10.1990 16:00 | Goyazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
30.10.1990 15:30 | Mashuk | | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
30.10.1990 15:30 | Tsement | | Zarya Kaluga | 7:1 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
30.10.1990 | Kapaz | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 | |||
23.11.1990 14:00 | Mashuk | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Azov | |||||||
27.10.1990 | Tsement | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
27.10.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Sokol | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
27.10.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
27.10.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
27.10.1990 16:00 | Druzhba | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
27.10.1990 16:00 | Goyazan | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
27.10.1990 16:00 | Kapaz | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:3 (1:2) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
27.10.1990 16:00 | Mashuk | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
27.10.1990 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
27.10.1990 15:00 | Terek | | Gastello | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
27.10.1990 15:00 | Volgar | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
21.10.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Metallurg | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
21.10.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
21.10.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Druzhba | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
21.10.1990 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
21.10.1990 17:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:2 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
21.10.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Nart | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
21.10.1990 16:00 | Gastello | | Tsement | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
21.10.1990 16:00 | Kapaz | | Goyazan | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
21.10.1990 15:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
21.10.1990 15:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volgar | 0:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
21.10.1990 15:00 | Uralmash | | Mashuk | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
18.10.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
18.10.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Metallurg | 5:2 (5:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
18.10.1990 19:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:30 | Gastello | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Terek | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
18.10.1990 18:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
18.10.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Mashuk | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Perm |
12.10.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
12.10.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
12.10.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
12.10.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
12.10.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Gastello | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
12.10.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zenit | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
12.10.1990 17:30 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
12.10.1990 17:00 | Volgar | | Kapaz | 0:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
12.10.1990 16:00 | Tsement | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
12.10.1990 | Metallurg | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
12.10.1990 | Terek | | Goyazan | 3:0 | |||
09.10.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Zvezda Perm | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Zarya Kaluga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Kapaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Zenit | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
09.10.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Gastello | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
09.10.1990 17:30 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
09.10.1990 16:00 | Tsement | | Torpedo Ryazan | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
09.10.1989 | Volgar | | Goyazan | 3:0 | |||
Astrakhan |
04.10.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
04.10.1990 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
04.10.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
04.10.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Nart | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
04.10.1990 18:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
04.10.1990 17:00 | Gastello | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
04.10.1990 17:00 | Kapaz | | Tsement | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
04.10.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
04.10.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
04.10.1990 16:00 | Goyazan | | Druzhba | 3:1 (0:0) | |||
Qazax |
01.10.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Sokol | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Svtrdlovsk | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:30 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Tekstilshchik | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Mashuk | 2:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Nart | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
01.10.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
01.10.1990 17:00 | Kapaz | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
01.10.1990 17:00 | Zvezda Perm | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Perm | |||||||
01.10.1990 16:00 | Goyazan | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Qazax |
25.09.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
25.09.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Gastello | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
25.09.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
25.09.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Zenit | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
25.09.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Goyazan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
25.09.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
25.09.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Kapaz | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
25.09.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
25.09.1990 17:30 | Druzhba | | Volgar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
25.09.1990 17:00 | Tsement | | Terek | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
21.08.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk |
22.09.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
22.09.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Zarya Kaluga | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
22.09.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
22.09.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Goyazan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
22.09.1990 17:00 | Druzhba | | Terek | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
22.09.1990 17:00 | Mashuk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
22.09.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
22.09.1990 17:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
22.09.1990 17:00 | Tsement | | Volgar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
22.09.1990 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Kapaz | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky |
17.09.1990 17:30 | Goyazan | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
17.09.1990 | Kapaz | | Mashuk | 3:0 | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
16.09.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Uralmash | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
16.09.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Sokol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
16.09.1990 18:00 | Druzhba | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
16.09.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.09.1990 18:00 | Volgar | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
16.09.1990 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
16.09.1990 17:00 | Terek | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
16.09.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
16.09.1990 16:00 | Gastello | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa |
14.09.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | Mashuk | 3:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
14.09.1990 | Kapaz | | Nart | 3:0 | |||
13.09.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 4:1 (0:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Sokol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
13.09.1990 18:00 | Volgar | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan |
06.09.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
06.09.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Kapaz | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
06.09.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Saratov | |||||||
06.09.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Zenit | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Terek | 4:1 (2:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Goyazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Volgar | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Gastello | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
06.09.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tsement | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
03.09.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
03.09.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Goyazan | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
03.09.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Kapaz | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Terek | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Zenit | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Tsement | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
03.09.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Druzhba | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
03.09.1990 | Mashuk | | Volgar | 1:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
03.09.1990 | Uralmash | | Gastello | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
15.11.1990 16:00 | Goyazan | | Sokol | 3:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
15.11.1990 16:00 | Kapaz | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Gastello | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Terek | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Uralmash | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Metallurg | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Zarya Kaluga | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Tekstilshchik | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
27.08.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
12.11.1990 16:00 | Kapaz | | Sokol | 3:0 | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
12.11.1990 15:00 | Goyazan | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Nart | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:30 | Gastello | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
24.08.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Mashuk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
24.08.1990 | Terek | | Metallurg | 3:3 | |||
Grozny |
18.08.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
18.08.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Terek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
18.08.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Goyazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:3 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Kapaz | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:00 | Mashuk | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Druzhba | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
18.08.1990 18:00 | Sokol | | Volgar | 4:2 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
18.08.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Tsement | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk |
15.08.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
15.08.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Volgar | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
15.08.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Tsement | 2:3 (1:2) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
15.08.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Kapaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Druzhba | 5:1 (4:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:2 (1:2) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Goyazan | 5:2 (3:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
15.08.1990 18:00 | Sokol | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov |
09.08.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Mashuk | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Zvezda Perm | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Gastello | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Uralmash | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
09.08.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Sokol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
06.08.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Uralmash | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zenit | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:30 | Tsement | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Zvezda Perm | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Zarya Kaluga | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
06.08.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gastello | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
06.08.1990 | Druzhba | | Sokol | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Maykop |
14.07.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Druzhba | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
14.07.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Nart | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
14.07.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Mashuk | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
14.07.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
14.07.1990 18:30 | Gastello | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
14.07.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Tsement | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
14.07.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Terek | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
14.07.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
14.07.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Goyazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
14.07.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Kapaz | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
13.07.1990 18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Metallurg | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
11.07.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Tsement | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
11.07.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Mashuk | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
11.07.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Nart | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
11.07.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
11.07.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Goyazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
11.07.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Druzhba | 0:0 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
11.07.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Volgar | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
11.07.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||
Perm | |||||||
11.07.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Kapaz | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
11.07.1990 | Gastello | | Terek | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Ufa |
05.07.1990 19:00 | Nart | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
05.07.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Sokol | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
05.07.1990 19:00 | Volgar | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Zenit | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Dynamo Bryansk | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
05.07.1990 18:30 | Tsement | | Gastello | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
05.07.1990 | Mashuk | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
04.07.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Kapaz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Qazax |
02.07.1990 19:00 | Nart | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
02.07.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
02.07.1990 19:00 | Volgar | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Gastello | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Sokol | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Zarya Kaluga | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
02.07.1990 18:30 | Tsement | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk |
27.06.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Nart | 5:1 (2:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
27.06.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Sokol | 3:3 (2:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
27.06.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 6:0 (4:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:30 | Kapaz | | Volgar | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Druzhba | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Mashuk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Tekstilshchik | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
27.06.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Tsement | 3:2 (2:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
27.06.1990 17:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
24.06.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Metallurg | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Tekstilshchik | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
24.06.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Druzhba | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
24.06.1990 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Mashuk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
24.06.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Tsement | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
24.06.1990 17:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Nart | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kaluga |
18.06.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Zvezda Perm | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
17.06.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
17.06.1990 19:00 | Nart | | Zenit | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
17.06.1990 18:30 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
17.06.1990 18:00 | Druzhba | | Goyazan | 0:0 | |||
Maykop | |||||||
17.06.1990 18:00 | Mashuk | | Gastello | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
17.06.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
17.06.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Kapaz | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
17.06.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
17.06.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Volzhsky |
14.06.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
14.06.1990 19:00 | Nart | | Gastello | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
14.06.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Kapaz | 6:2 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Zenit | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Zarya Kaluga | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
14.06.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Goyazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
14.06.1990 | Sokol | | Uralmash | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
14.06.1990 | Volgar | | Terek | 1:1 | |||
Astrakhan |
07.06.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Kapaz | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Tsement | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Nart | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Druzhba | 3:2 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
07.06.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Mashuk | 4:1 (3:1) | |||
Vladimir |
04.06.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Sokol | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:3 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:30 | Zenit | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Tekstilshchik | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
04.06.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Nart | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
04.06.1990 | Volgar | | Tsement | 1:1 | |||
Astrakhan |
29.05.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
29.05.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
29.05.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Kapaz | 6:3 (2:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Ryazan | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Volgar | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Zarya Kaluga | 5:0 (0:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Terek | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
29.05.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Druzhba | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
29.05.1990 | Nart | | Goyazan | 3:0 | |||
29.05.1990 | Uralmash | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
17.07.1990 18:30 | Tekstilshchik | | Volgar | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
26.05.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
26.05.1990 19:00 | Uralmash | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
26.05.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Kapaz | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
26.05.1990 18:30 | Sokol | | Gastello | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
26.05.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
26.05.1990 18:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
26.05.1990 17:00 | Mashuk | | Goyazan | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
26.05.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
26.05.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Terek | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Volzhsky |
10.09.1990 18:00 | Druzhba | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
19.05.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Zvezda Perm | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
19.05.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
19.05.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
19.05.1990 18:00 | Zenit | | Uralmash | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
19.05.1990 17:30 | Tsement | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
19.05.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | Metallurg | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
19.05.1990 17:00 | Terek | | Mashuk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
19.05.1990 17:00 | Volgar | | Nart | 0:0 | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
19.05.1990 16:00 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Ryazan |
28.07.1990 19:00 | Tsement | | Tekstilshchik | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
16.05.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Nart | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Mashuk | 2:2 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:00 | Druzhba | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Uralmash | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Metallurg | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sokol | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.05.1990 18:00 | Zenit | | Zvezda Perm | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
16.05.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Qazax |
09.05.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Kapaz | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
09.05.1990 19:00 | Sokol | | Goyazan | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
09.05.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Vladimir | 0:0 | |||
Perm | |||||||
09.05.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Tsement | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
09.05.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
09.05.1990 17:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Gastello | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
09.05.1990 17:00 | Mashuk | | Druzhba | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
09.05.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Volgar | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
09.05.1990 16:00 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
09.05.1990 16:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
09.05.1990 15:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Terek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
06.05.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Goyazan | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
06.05.1990 18:30 | Sokol | | Kapaz | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
06.05.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Torpedo Ryazan | 4:2 (2:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
06.05.1990 18:00 | Nart | | Druzhba | 4:1 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
06.05.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
06.05.1990 17:00 | Mashuk | | Tsement | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
06.05.1990 17:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Gastello | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
06.05.1990 16:00 | Metallurg | | Terek | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
06.05.1990 15:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Zenit | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
06.05.1990 15:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Volgar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
29.04.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
29.04.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
29.04.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
29.04.1990 18:00 | Kapaz | | Zvezda Perm | 3:2 (1:2) | |||
Gəncə | |||||||
29.04.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Nart | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
29.04.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Bryansk | 6:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
29.04.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | Uralmash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
29.04.1990 17:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Mashuk | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
29.04.1990 17:00 | Tsement | | Metallurg | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
29.04.1990 17:00 | Volgar | | Sokol | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
03.08.1990 18:00 | Goyazan | | Zvezda Perm | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:30 | Druzhba | | Metallurg | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Sokol | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Grozny | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Dynamo Bryansk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:30 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Nart | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:30 | Volgar | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Mashuk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 4:1 (2:1) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
26.04.1990 18:00 | Zenit | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
26.04.1990 17:00 | Kapaz | | Uralmash | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Gəncə |
22.04.1990 17:00 | Metallurg | | Tekstilshchik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
22.04.1990 16:30 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
20.04.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Kapaz | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
20.04.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Druzhba | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
20.04.1990 19:00 | Zenit | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:30 | Mashuk | | Nart | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:30 | Sokol | | Tsement | 0:0 | |||
Saratov | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Terek | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Perm | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Ryazan | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Volgar | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk | |||||||
20.04.1990 18:00 | Zarya Kaluga | | Goyazan | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga |
19.04.1990 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Tekstilshchik | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rostov-on-Don | |||||||
19.04.1990 18:30 | Metallurg | | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 0:0 | |||
Lipetsk | |||||||
17.04.1990 19:00 | Dynamo Bryansk | | Goyazan | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Bryansk | |||||||
17.04.1990 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Tsement | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
17.04.1990 19:00 | Zenit | | Torpedo Ryazan | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
17.04.1990 18:30 | Sokol | | Druzhba | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
17.04.1990 18:30 | Zarya Kaluga | | Kapaz | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kaluga | |||||||
17.04.1990 18:30 | Zvezda Perm | | Volgar | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Perm | |||||||
17.04.1990 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Tuymazy Spartak Stadium | |||||||
17.04.1990 18:00 | Uralmash | | Terek | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
10.04.1990 18:30 | Terek | | Dynamo Bryansk | 0:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Druzhba | | Zvezda Perm | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Mashuk | | Metallurg | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Nart | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Tsement | | Uralmash | 0:0 | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
10.04.1990 18:00 | Volgar | | Zarya Kaluga | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
10.04.1990 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Sokol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
10.04.1990 | Torpedo Ryazan | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Ryazan | |||||||
09.04.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | Gastello | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Qazax | |||||||
09.04.1990 17:00 | Kapaz | | Zenit | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Gəncə |
07.04.1990 18:30 | Nart | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Cherkessk Nart Stadium | |||||||
07.04.1990 17:00 | Mashuk | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Pyatigorsk | |||||||
07.04.1990 17:00 | Tekstilshchik | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kamyshin | |||||||
07.04.1990 17:00 | Terek | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:0 | |||
Grozny | |||||||
07.04.1990 17:00 | Tsement | | Zvezda Perm | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Novorossiysk | |||||||
07.04.1990 16:00 | Torpedo Volzhskiy | | Sokol | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Volzhsky | |||||||
07.04.1990 15:30 | Volgar | | Dynamo Bryansk | 2:2 (0:1) | |||
Astrakhan | |||||||
07.04.1990 | Druzhba | | Uralmash | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Maykop | |||||||
06.04.1990 17:00 | Goyazan | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Qazax | |||||||
06.04.1990 17:00 | Kapaz | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gəncə |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |