USSR 1989, second leagueAdditional relegation play-off Zone 4 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Irtysh | 36 | 20 | 10 | 6 | 54 - 18 | 50 | F | 15 | 2 | 1 | 43 - 6 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 11 - 12 | 18 | |||
2. | Zvezda Irkutsk | 36 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 71 - 35 | 48 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 44 - 5 | 34 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 27 - 30 | 14 | ||||
3. | Dynamo Barnaul | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 61 - 33 | 45 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 50 - 11 | 32 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 11 - 22 | 13 | ||||
4. | Okean Nakhodka | 36 | 17 | 10 | 9 | 50 - 30 | 44 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 5 | 29 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 18 - 25 | 15 | ||||
5. | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 36 | 17 | 9 | 10 | 55 - 39 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 38 - 11 | 30 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 17 - 28 | 13 | ||||
6. | Luch Vladivostok | 36 | 18 | 6 | 12 | 50 - 38 | 42 | 2ml | 15 | 1 | 2 | 32 - 7 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 18 - 31 | 11 | |||
7. | Lokomotiv Chita | 36 | 16 | 10 | 10 | 56 - 37 | 42 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 44 - 11 | 29 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 12 - 26 | 13 | |||
8. | Chkalovets | 36 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 47 - 38 | 40 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 29 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 14 - 27 | 11 | |||
9. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 57 - 44 | 40 | 2ml | 12 | 6 | 0 | 42 - 11 | 30 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 33 | 10 | |||
10. | Tom | 36 | 16 | 7 | 13 | 39 - 34 | 39 | 2ml | 13 | 3 | 2 | 31 - 10 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 8 - 24 | 10 | |||
11. | Vulkan | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 47 - 41 | 39 | 2ml | 12 | 4 | 2 | 35 - 16 | 28 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 25 | 11 | |||
12. | SKA Khabarovsk | 36 | 15 | 8 | 13 | 37 - 38 | 38 | 2ml | 11 | 4 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 17 - 28 | 12 | |||
13. | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 36 | 13 | 7 | 16 | 38 - 53 | 33 | 2ml | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 17 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 - 36 | 8 | |||
14. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 36 - 51 | 32 | 2ml | 10 | 6 | 2 | 29 - 14 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 - 37 | 6 | |||
15. | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 36 | 10 | 11 | 15 | 41 - 58 | 31 | 2ml | 8 | 8 | 2 | 32 - 21 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 9 - 37 | 7 | |||
16. | Progress Biysk | 36 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 37 - 50 | 29 | 2ml | 9 | 4 | 5 | 24 - 15 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 13 - 35 | 7 | |||
17. | Selenga | 36 | 10 | 8 | 18 | 34 - 62 | 28 | 2ml | 9 | 5 | 4 | 21 - 16 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 46 | 5 | |||
18. | Sakhalin | 36 | 5 | 8 | 23 | 22 - 70 | 18 | 2ml | 5 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 20 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 9 - 50 | 2 | |||
19. | Sayany | 36 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 8 - 71 | 3 | x | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 - 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 - 45 | 1 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1989 | Vulkan | | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | |||
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky |
04.10.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Lokomotiv Chita | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
28.09.1989 18:00 | Irtysh | | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Omsk |
25.09.1989 | Chkalovets | | Luch Vladivostok | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Novosibirsk |
19.09.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
16.09.1989 18:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | Progress Biysk | 1:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
10.09.1989 17:00 | Amur Blagoveshchensk | | Luch Vladivostok | 3:2 | |||
Blagoveshchensk |
01.09.1989 19:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | |||
Vladivostok |
29.08.1989 19:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | Sakhalin | 3:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
24.08.1989 19:00 | Dynamo Barnaul | | Luch Vladivostok | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Barnaul |
21.08.1989 19:00 | Tom | | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | |||
Tomsk |
16.08.1989 19:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | Zvezda Irkutsk | 3:1 | |||
Vladivostok |
13.08.1989 18:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 1:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
30.07.1989 18:00 | Okean Nakhodka | | Luch Vladivostok | 4:2 | |||
Nakhodka |
18.07.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Okean Nakhodka | 2:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
11.07.1989 | Lokomotiv Chita | | Luch Vladivostok | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Chita |
05.07.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Irtysh | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
02.07.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Chkalovets | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
26.06.1989 | Torpedo Rubtsovsk | | Luch Vladivostok | 4:1 | |||
Rubtsovsk |
23.06.1989 | Progress Biysk | | Luch Vladivostok | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Biysk |
17.06.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Amur Blagoveshchensk | 1:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
14.06.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Amur Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 2:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
07.06.1989 19:00 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Luch Vladivostok | 0:2 | |||
Khabarovsk |
04.06.1989 | Sakhalin | | Luch Vladivostok | 2:2 | |||
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk |
28.05.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Dynamo Barnaul | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
25.05.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Tom | 3:0 (3:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
20.05.1989 | Zvezda Irkutsk | | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Irkutsk |
17.05.1989 19:00 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Luch Vladivostok | 1:1 | |||
Krasnoyarsk |
12.05.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 4:0 | |||
Vladivostok |
09.05.1989 | Luch Vladivostok | | Sayany | 4:1 | |||
Vladivostok |
29.04.1989 18:00 | Luch Vladivostok | | Vulkan | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Vladivostok |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |