USSR 1988, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Nistru342111284 - 3453F134050 - 143087234 - 2023
2.Atlantas341812458 - 2448134037 - 63058421 - 1818
3.Tekstilshchik34198761 - 2746134035 - 63064726 - 2116
4.Dnepr34198749 - 3646133128 - 112965621 - 2517
5.Khimik341810648 - 3146133130 - 122957518 - 1917
6.Dynamo Brn341661249 - 4738143035 - 1231231214 - 357
7.Zveinieks341114946 - 333688129 - 92436817 - 2412
8.Sport341114933 - 2836115129 - 13270984 - 159
9.Iskra341471342 - 3435103426 - 122344916 - 2212
10.Dynamo Brs341461443 - 4134112430 - 1424341013 - 2710
11.Baltika341171640 - 462974625 - 1718431015 - 2911
12.Avangard348131327 - 462959314 - 1219341013 - 3410
13.Dynamo L347151241 - 422969225 - 1421161016 - 288
14.Gomselmash34981726 - 442666519 - 161832127 - 288
15.Spartak Orl347111631 - 422576423 - 142005128 - 285
16.Zarya346111728 - 602357520 - 231714128 - 376
17.Vityaz343121916 - 571836811 - 261206115 - 316
18.RShVSM-RAF34552423 - 7315431016 - 321112147 - 414

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1988Atlantas Dnepr1:1 (1:0)
 
Day 35
Day 34
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1988Atlantas Iskra1:0 (1:0)
 Klaipėda
Day 31
Day 30
Day 29
Day 28
Day 26
Day 25
Day 24
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  12.08.1988Atlantas RShVSM-RAF3:0 (1:0)
 Klaipėda
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1988Atlantas Zveinieks2:1 (2:1)
 Klaipėda
Day 20
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.07.1988Iskra Atlantas0:1 (0:0)
 Smolensk
Day 15
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.07.1988Atlantas Avangard4:0
 Klaipėda
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1988Atlantas Spartak3:0 (2:0)
 
Day 12
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1988 19:00Zarya Atlantas1:1
 Bălţi
Day 8
Day 7
Day 6
Статистика личных встреч  29.05.1988RShVSM-RAF Atlantas0:3 (0:2)
 Ozolnieki
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1988Zveinieks Atlantas1:1 (0:0)
 Liepāja
Day 4
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  09.05.1988Dnepr Atlantas1:0 (0:0)
 Mogilev
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 145
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
17.08.2018
current

Second round of the Football
League Cup 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 19

Aduana StarsASEC Mimosas

13:00

AS Vita ClubRaja

14:00

SongoAl-Masry

15:00

Al-HilalRenaissance

21:00

CARA BrazzavilleWilliamsville

14:00

Djoliba ACEnyimba International

19:00

Gor MahiaRayon Sports

19:00

Young AfricansUSM Alger

19:00

 

Krylia SovetovLokomotiv

17:30

ZenitUral

19:00

FK RostovYenisey

21:30

 

Spartak-2Rotor-Volgograd

16:30

 

DesnaKarpaty

17:00

ZoryaOlympik

19:30

VorsklaFK Mariupol

19:30

 

BukovynaPolissya

18:00

 

FK VitebskLuch

14:00

FK SlutskShakhtsyor

16:00

Dynamo MnFK Haradzeya

18:00

 

ZhetysuIrtysh

18:00

KaysarOrdabasy

18:00

 

ZaryaZimbru

17:30

Sfîntul GheorghePetrocub

17:30

SperanţaDinamo-Auto

17:30

 

SturmAltach

17:00

AustriaAdmira Wacker

17:00

LASKRapid

17:00

 

BurnleyWatford

13:30

Manchester CityHuddersfield Town

13:30

Brighton & Hove AlbionManchester United

16:00

 

BrentfordSheffield Wednesday

15:00

 

AntwerpBrugge

14:30

GenkCharleroi

18:00

EupenGent

20:00

 

LevskiSeptemvri

18:15

LudogoretsCSKA

21:00

 

UtrechtZwolle

12:15

FeyenoordExcelsior

14:30

EmmenAZ

14:30

HeerenveenVitesse

16:45

 

SaburtaloDila

19:00

 

KAKR

16:00

FylkirFH

18:00

GrindavíkStjarnan

18:00

 

EibarHuesca

18:15

Rayo VallecanoSevilla

20:15

Real MadridGetafe

22:15

 

ValmieraRFS

16:00

SpartaksVentspils

18:00

 

AtlantasTrakai

13:00

Žalgiris VŽalgiris K

18:00

 

KristiansundRosenborg

18:00

LillestrømHaugesund

18:00

RanheimSandefjord

18:00

BrannSarpsborg 08

18:00

StabækMolde

18:00

StrømsgodsetStart

18:00

VålerengaTromsø

20:00

 

LegiaZagłębie S

15:30

JagielloniaPiast

18:00

LechWisła K

18:00

 

Rio AveMarítimo

16:00

NacionalMoreirense

16:00

BelenensesPorto

18:30

Santa ClaraBraga

20:30

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaRadnički

17:00

PartizanRad

19:00*

RadnikFK Mačva

20:00

 

MuraKrško

16:00

GoricaDomžale

18:15

OlimpijaMaribor

20:30

 

StrasbourgSaint-Étienne

15:00

ToulouseBordeaux

17:00

NîmesMarseille

21:00

 

RudešRijeka

18:30

HajdukGorica

21:00

 

KarvináViktoria

15:00

SpartaPříbram

18:00

 

ElfsborgNorrköping

15:00

SundsvallHäcken

15:00

BrommapojkarnaAIK

17:30

DjurgårdensKalmar

17:30

 

PärnuLevadia

13:00

FloraKalev

19:00

 

InternacionalParaná

11:00

CruzeiroBahia

16:00

Atlético ParanaenseFlamengo

16:00

VitóriaPalmeiras

16:00

BotafogoAtlético Mineiro

16:00

AméricaFluminense

19:00

São PauloChapecoense

19:00

 

Atlanta UnitedColumbus Crew

16:00

Los AngelesColorado Rapids

19:00

DC UnitedNew England Revolution

19:30

 

Hebei China FortuneShanghai Greenland Shenhua

19:35

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoTianjin Quanjian

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, August 17

GrenadaJamaica

1:5

EspéranceAl-Ahly Cairo

0:1

ES SétifTP Mazembe

1:1

Horoya ACTogo-Port

2:1

Wydad CasablancaMamelodi Sundowns

1:0

 

AnzhiFK Orenburg

1:3

 

Arsenal-KievChornomorets

1:1

 

MFK MykolaivPrykarpattya

1:0

 

KrystalReal Pharma

2:1

 

DneprNeman

0:0

 

BunyodkorSoʼgʼdiyona

2:2

BuxoroLokomotiv

0:1

NeftchiQoʼqon 1912

1:0

FK OlmaliqMetallurg

2:3

 

Birmingham CitySwansea City

0:0

 

AnderlechtMouscron-Péruwelz

2:0

 

SlaviaDunav

2:0

Cherno MoreBeroe

0:0

 

DebrecenMTK

3:3

 

GroningenWillem II

0:1

 

SioniKolxet`i 1913

2:0

 

GironaReal Valladolid

0:0

Real BetisLevante

0:3

 

CracoviaZagłębie L

0:1

MiedźKorona

1:1

 

AvesTondela

2:2

 

NapredakCrvena Zvezda

20:00*

 

ReimsLyon

1:0

 

DinamoOsijek

2:1

 

DuklaSlovácko

1:2

 

SiriusDalkurd

2:3

 

TransTulevik

4:1

KuressaareTammeka

1:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru