USSR 1988, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Uralmash32217449 - 2549F133030 - 102984419 - 1520
2.Zenit32185954 - 2841141135 - 92944819 - 1912
3.Krylya Sovetov32159850 - 2839142039 - 63017811 - 229
4.Gastello321571035 - 2537123126 - 6273499 - 1910
5.Druzhba321541337 - 4434141126 - 629131211 - 385
6.Uralets321461240 - 3634113226 - 925331014 - 279
7.Rubin321351430 - 2831103322 - 62332118 - 228
8.Metallurg321261432 - 3930104221 - 1124221211 - 286
9.Lokomotiv3210101230 - 273095219 - 723151011 - 207
10.Dynamo3210101231 - 373087124 - 132323117 - 247
11.Torpedo Mss321251537 - 392983520 - 1019421017 - 2910
12.Khimik321171433 - 3029113227 - 92504126 - 214
13.Torpedo Krg321171430 - 402983519 - 141934911 - 2610
14.Torpedo N-Ch328121232 - 362887128 - 122305114 - 245
15.Torpedo Tlt321061630 - 422683522 - 181923118 - 247
16.Stal321131829 - 512593421 - 202120148 - 314
17.Start32951819 - 432393416 - 112102143 - 322

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1988 14:00Torpedo Krg Start2:0 (1:0)
 Kurgan
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1988Start Uralmash0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1988 18:00Gastello Start2:0 (1:0)
 Ufa
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1988 17:00Torpedo Mss Start3:0 (2:0)
 Miass
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  17.09.1988Start Rubin1:0
 
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1988 19:00Krylya Sovetov Start2:1 (2:1)
 Kuybyshev
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  01.09.1988Start Zenit1:1
 
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1988 18:30Dynamo Start1:0 (0:0)
 Kirov
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1988Khimik Start3:0 (2:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 21
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1988Start Khimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Day 13
Day 12
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1988 18:30Start Krylya Sovetov0:3 (0:2)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1988Torpedo N-Ch Start1:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1988 18:30Torpedo Tlt Start1:1 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1988Uralmash Start3:0 (2:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 2
Day 1

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 713
Matches:1 005 694
Clubs:10 674
National teams:258
Stadiums:9 339
Site news
17.05.2018

May update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 22

Universidad de ChileVasco da Gama

20:30

CruzeiroRacing Club

21:30

 

FK HaradzeyaShakhtsyor

18:45

IslochLuch

20:45

 

Qoʼqon 1912Buxoro

LokomotivQizilqum

 

KAKeflavík

19:15

BreiðablikVíkingur R

19:15

GrindavíkValur

19:15

StjarnanFylkir

19:15

 

SūduvaStumbras

18:00

 

ÖrebroKalmar

19:00

 

PaideTrans

18:30

TammekaTulevik

20:30

Local time

Yesterday, May 20

JordanCyprus

3:0

LautokaTeam Wellington

3:4

 

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

0:2

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

0:3

VelesLokomotiv-Kazanka

2:2

Pskov-747Spartak

2:2

FK ChertanovoFK Murom

2:0

TorpedoTsRFSO

2:1

Luki-EnergiyaDynamo-2

0:1

 

MetallurgZenit

3:0

SaturnTorpedo

1:1

ZorkiyDynamo

2:0

Rotor-Volgograd-2Ararat

2:3

SokolKhimik

1:0

FK StroginoFK Kaluga

0:0

EnergomashFK Ryazan

1:0

 

Anzhi-2Mashuk-KMV

0:1

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademySpartak-Nalchik

1:0

AfipsDruzhba

2:0

Biolog-NovokubanskChernomorets

0:2

FK ArmavirSKA

3:0

ChaikaLegion-Dynamo

2:1

 

Zenit-IzhevskAnzhi-Yunior

3:0

Ural-2Neftekhimik

2:3

Krylia Sovetov-2FK Chelyabinsk

1:2

FK Orenburg-2Mordovia

1:1

NostaVolga

1:1

 

VeresFK Mariupol

1:1

VorsklaZorya

2:0

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kyivshchyna

3:0

BukovynaPodillya

1:0

 

KəpəzNeftçi

1:2

Səbailİnter

0:1

SumqayıtZira

1:2

 

AlashkertGandzasar

2:0

BanantsArarat

2:0

ShirakPyunik

17:00*

 

DneprFK Minsk

0:0

Tarpeda MnFK Smalyavichy

0:0

 

St. PöltenAustria

2:0

RapidAltach

4:1

SturmAdmira Wacker

2:0

Red BullMattersburg

1:0

LASKWolfsberg

1:3

 

LokomotiviTorpedo

1:0

MetalurgiChikhura

0:4

DilaSaburtalo

4:1

 

ValenciaDeportivo

2:1

AthleticEspañol

0:1

AtléticoEibar

2:2

BarcelonaReal Sociedad

1:0

 

GenoaTorino

1:2

CagliariAtalanta

1:0

ChievoBenevento

1:0

UdineseBologna

1:0

NapoliCrotone

2:1

MilanFiorentina

5:1

SPALSampdoria

3:1

LazioInter

2:3

SassuoloRoma

0:1

 

TrakaiJonava

1:0

 

DomžaleKrško

3:1

AnkaranCelje

0:2

 

HammarbyAIK

0:1

MalmöHäcken

2:0

 

PärnuKalev

0:4

 

VitóriaCeará

2:1

ParanáGrêmio

0:0

AméricaBotafogo

1:0

São PauloSantos

1:0

SportCorinthians

1:1

FluminenseAtlético Paranaense

2:0

 

Minnesota UnitedSporting Kansas City

1:1

Chicago FireHouston Dynamo

2:3

Atlanta UnitedNew York Red Bulls

1:3

 

Beijing RenheGuangzhou Evergrande Taobao

2:0

Tianjin QuanjianShanghai Greenland Shenhua

2:1

Dalian YifangGuizhou Hengfeng

2:1

Shanghai SIPGJiangsu Suning

2:0

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

27.06.2017 – 26.05.2018

UEFA Champions League 2017/18

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

29.06.2017 – 16.05.2018

Europa League 2017/18

20.01.2018 – 20.05.2018

OFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru