USSR 1988, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Uralmash32217449 - 2549F133030 - 102984419 - 1520
2.Zenit32185954 - 2841141135 - 92944819 - 1912
3.Krylya Sovetov32159850 - 2839142039 - 63017811 - 229
4.Gastello321571035 - 2537123126 - 6273499 - 1910
5.Druzhba321541337 - 4434141126 - 629131211 - 385
6.Uralets321461240 - 3634113226 - 925331014 - 279
7.Rubin321351430 - 2831103322 - 62332118 - 228
8.Metallurg321261432 - 3930104221 - 1124221211 - 286
9.Lokomotiv3210101230 - 273095219 - 723151011 - 207
10.Dynamo3210101231 - 373087124 - 132323117 - 247
11.Torpedo Mss321251537 - 392983520 - 1019421017 - 2910
12.Khimik321171433 - 3029113227 - 92504126 - 214
13.Torpedo Krg321171430 - 402983519 - 141934911 - 2610
14.Torpedo N-Ch328121232 - 362887128 - 122305114 - 245
15.Torpedo Tlt321061630 - 422683522 - 181923118 - 247
16.Stal321131829 - 512593421 - 202120148 - 314
17.Start32951819 - 432393416 - 112102143 - 322

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1988 14:00Torpedo Krg Start2:0 (1:0)
 Kurgan
Day 33
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  07.10.1988Start Uralmash0:1 (0:0)
 
Day 31
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1988 18:00Gastello Start2:0 (1:0)
 Ufa
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1988 17:00Torpedo Mss Start3:0 (2:0)
 Miass
Day 28
Day 27
Day 26
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  05.09.1988 19:00Krylya Sovetov Start2:1 (2:1)
 Kuybyshev
Day 24
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  26.08.1988 18:30Dynamo Start1:0 (0:0)
 Kirov
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  23.08.1988Khimik Start3:0 (2:0)
 Dzerzhinsk
Day 21
Статистика личных встреч  18.08.1988 18:30Start Lokomotiv2:1 (2:1)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 19
Day 18
Day 17
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  13.07.1988Start Khimik1:0 (0:0)
 
Day 15
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  29.06.1988 18:30Start Stal2:0 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1988 18:30Start Druzhba1:0 (0:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 11
Day 10
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1988 18:30Start Krylya Sovetov0:3 (0:2)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  09.06.1988Torpedo N-Ch Start1:0 (1:0)
 Naberezhnye Chelny
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  05.06.1988 18:30Torpedo Tlt Start1:1 (0:0)
 Tolyatti
Day 6
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  26.05.1988 18:30Start Gastello1:1 (1:0)
 Ulyanovsk
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  18.05.1988Metallurg Start1:0 (0:0)
 Magnitogorsk
Day 3
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1988 18:30Uralmash Start3:0 (2:0)
 Sverdlovsk
Day 2
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  06.05.1988 18:30Start Uralets1:2 (1:2)
 Ulyanovsk

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 756
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 18

MadagascarSudan

14:30

TogoAlgeria

16:00

EthiopiaGhana

16:00

KenyaSierra Leone

16:00

CongoDR Congo

15:30

LiberiaZimbabwe

16:00

RwandaCentral African Republic

15:30

GuineaCôte d'Ivoire

17:00

AngolaBurkina Faso

16:00

MauritaniaBotswana

17:00

SwazilandNiger

15:30

MozambiqueZambia

15:30

LesothoTanzania

16:00

SwitzerlandBelgium

20:45

EnglandCroatia

14:00

Northern IrelandAustria

17:00

HungaryFinland

20:45

GreeceEstonia

21:45

San MarinoBelarus

18:00

MoldovaLuxembourg

19:00

Turks and Caicos IslandsSaint Vincent and Grenadines

16:00

BahamasAnguilla

18:00

BarbadosUS Virgin Islands

19:00

Saint Kitts and NevisCanada

21:00

SpainBosnia and Herzegovina

20:45

 

FK Nizhniy NovgorodFK Tambov

14:00

Rotor-VolgogradTom

14:00

Spartak-2Shinnik

14:00

FK Krasnodar-2Mordovia

15:00

FK KhimkiFK Sochi

15:00

FK ArmavirFK Tyumen

16:00

BaltikaFK Chertanovo

16:00

SibirSKA-Khabarovsk

17:00

FakelAvangard

17:00

Zenit-2Luch

19:00

 

InguletsKolos

14:00

Obolon-BrovarHirnyk-Sport

14:00

 

San Lorenzo de AlmagroAtlético Tucumán

17:10

Defensa y JusticiaEstudiantes

19:20

 

ParanáPalmeiras

17:00

AméricaSantos

17:00

BotafogoInternacional

17:00

SportFlamengo

17:00

São PauloCruzeiro

19:00

GrêmioChapecoense

19:00

Local time

Yesterday, November 16

MoroccoCameroon

2:0

South SudanBurundi

2:5

EgyptTunisia

3:2

MongoliaHong Kong

1:5

TaiwanNorth Korea

0:2

LaosMyanmar

1:3

VietnamMalaysia

2:0

NetherlandsFrance

2:0

SlovakiaUkraine

4:1

WalesDenmark

1:2

SloveniaNorway

1:1

CyprusBulgaria

1:1

GibraltarArmenia

2:6

LiechtensteinMacedonia

0:2

British Virgin IslandsBonaire

14:45*

GrenadaSt. Martin

5:2

BermudaEl Salvador

1:0

BelizePuerto Rico

1:0

ArubaMontserrat

0:2

PalestinePakistan

2:1

UAEBolivia

0:0

OmanSyria

1:1

JapanVenezuela

1:1

Saudi ArabiaYemen

1:0

BrazilUruguay

1:0

HondurasPanama

1:0

ArgentinaMexico

2:0

ChileCosta Rica

2:3

Local time

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru