USSR 1988, second leagueZone 2Uralmash, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Uralmash | 32 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 49 - 25 | 49 | F | 13 | 3 | 0 | 30 - 10 | 29 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 19 - 15 | 20 | |||
2. | Zenit | 32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 54 - 28 | 41 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 35 - 9 | 29 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 19 | 12 | ||||
3. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 50 - 28 | 39 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 39 - 6 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 11 - 22 | 9 | ||||
4. | Gastello | 32 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 35 - 25 | 37 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 26 - 6 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 19 | 10 | ||||
5. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 15 | 4 | 13 | 37 - 44 | 34 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 26 - 6 | 29 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 - 38 | 5 | ||||
6. | Uralets | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 40 - 36 | 34 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 9 | 25 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 - 27 | 9 | ||||
7. | Rubin | 32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 30 - 28 | 31 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 22 - 6 | 23 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 8 - 22 | 8 | ||||
8. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 32 - 39 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 21 - 11 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 11 - 28 | 6 | ||||
9. | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 30 - 27 | 30 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 7 | 23 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 - 20 | 7 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 10 | 10 | 12 | 31 - 37 | 30 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 24 - 13 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 7 - 24 | 7 | ||||
11. | Torpedo Miass | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 37 - 39 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 20 - 10 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 17 - 29 | 10 | ||||
12. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 33 - 30 | 29 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 27 - 9 | 25 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 6 - 21 | 4 | ||||
13. | Torpedo Kurgan | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 30 - 40 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 19 - 14 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 11 - 26 | 10 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 32 | 8 | 12 | 12 | 32 - 36 | 28 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28 - 12 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 4 - 24 | 5 | ||||
15. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 30 - 42 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 22 - 18 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 24 | 7 | ||||
16. | Stal | 32 | 11 | 3 | 18 | 29 - 51 | 25 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 20 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 8 - 31 | 4 | ||||
17. | Start | 32 | 9 | 5 | 18 | 19 - 43 | 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 16 - 11 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 3 - 32 | 2 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.10.1988 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
07.10.1988 | Start | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
27.09.1988 16:30 | Uralmash | | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
24.09.1988 18:30 | Uralmash | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
17.09.1988 | Uralets | | Uralmash | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
05.09.1988 | Uralmash | | Gastello | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
23.08.1988 18:00 | Stal | | Uralmash | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Cheboksary |
18.08.1988 | Uralmash | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
15.08.1988 | Uralmash | | Zenit | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
13.07.1988 18:30 | Uralmash | | Stal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
08.07.1988 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Uralmash | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
29.06.1988 18:30 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Naberezhnye Chelny | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
26.06.1988 | Uralmash | | Rubin | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
20.06.1988 | Uralmash | | Uralets | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
16.06.1988 | Uralmash | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:2 (2:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
13.06.1988 | Torpedo Kurgan | | Uralmash | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Kurgan |
05.06.1988 | Uralmash | | Torpedo Miass | 3:2 (3:1) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
29.05.1988 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
26.05.1988 | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | | Uralmash | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Gorky |
15.05.1988 18:30 | Uralmash | | Start | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Sverdlovsk |
06.05.1988 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Uralmash | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Tolyatti |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |