USSR 1988, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

Torpedo Rzn, Drawn

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel38247773 - 2655F162152 - 113485621 - 1521
2.Dynamo38228867 - 3652133335 - 162995532 - 2023
3.Torpedo Rzn381981149 - 2946125233 - 122973916 - 1717
4.Zarya381971250 - 3745152236 - 1432451014 - 2313
5.Saturn Rmn381891151 - 4345116232 - 182873919 - 2517
6.Spartak381881257 - 3944124334 - 152864923 - 2416
7.Tekstilshchik381861466 - 4542123444 - 1827631022 - 2715
8.Zorkiy3816101247 - 2942105433 - 112565814 - 1817
9.Znamya Truda381691354 - 4341124332 - 1028451022 - 3313
10.Torpedo Vld3815111251 - 5541124332 - 172837919 - 3813
11.Karabakh381761544 - 3840162133 - 934141411 - 296
12.CSKA-2381551843 - 5935122524 - 1426331319 - 459
13.Volzhanin381391639 - 5535106327 - 1826331312 - 379
14.Krasnaya Presnya381381744 - 493494629 - 1922441115 - 3012
15.Dynamo-23811121529 - 393465817 - 191757712 - 2017
16.Arsenal381271956 - 6131107238 - 1827201718 - 434
17.Saturn And3810111748 - 713195531 - 2523161217 - 468
18.Salyut381062238 - 662682924 - 2418241314 - 428
19.SK EShVSM385112236 - 742157722 - 2717041514 - 474
20.Volga385102325 - 732046918 - 261414147 - 476

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 39
Day 35
Day 30
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1988 18:00Saturn And Torpedo Rzn1:1 (1:0)
 Andropov
Day 15
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1988 18:00Saturn Rmn Torpedo Rzn1:1 (0:1)
 Ramenskoye
Day 4

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 827
Matches:1 016 753
Clubs:10 725
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 424
Site news
13.11.2018
current

Second Round Proper of the
FA Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, November 23

 

AkhmatCSKA

18:00

LokomotivUral

20:30

 

ShahtarFK Lviv

19:00

 

BruggeZulte Waregem

20:30

 

VitoshaSlavia

17:30

 

Bayer 04Stuttgart

20:30

 

LeganésAlavés

21:00

 

PiastZagłębie S

18:00

 

ČukaričkiRad

18:00

 

OlimpijaMura

20:15

 

LyonSaint-Étienne

20:45

 

RudešInter

18:00

 

SlovanViktoria

18:00

DuklaTeplice

18:00

 

BelgranoAtlético Tucumán

19:00

Argentinos JuniorsTalleres

21:15

Rosario CentralEstudiantes

21:15

 

Western Sydney WanderersNewcastle United Jets

19:50

Local time

Yesterday, November 21

PhilippinesThailand

1:1

SingaporeTimor-Leste

6:1

 

ShakhtsyorBATE

3:0

 

Hartlepool UnitedGillingham

3:4 aet*

Bristol RoversBarnet

1:2*

Salford CityShrewsbury Town

1:3*

 

VidiÚjpest

1:0

 

ChikhuraTorpedo

0:2

 

Gimnasia y EsgrimaSan Martín San Juan

0:2

 

InternacionalAtlético Mineiro

1:2

SantosBotafogo

1:1

CruzeiroVitória

3:0

Atlético ParanaenseCorinthians

1:0

FlamengoGrêmio

2:0

PalmeirasAmérica

4:0

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 23.03.2019

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

08.11.2018 – 15.12.2018

AFF Cup 2018,
Final tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 24.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

Just finished

02.09.2018 – 16.11.2018

East Asian Football Championship 2019,
Qualifying tournament

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru