USSR 1988, second league

Final A

Final B

Final C

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

Spartak, Wins

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Fakel38247773 - 2655F162152 - 113485621 - 1521
2.Dynamo38228867 - 3652133335 - 162995532 - 2023
3.Torpedo Rzn381981149 - 2946125233 - 122973916 - 1717
4.Zarya381971250 - 3745152236 - 1432451014 - 2313
5.Saturn Rmn381891151 - 4345116232 - 182873919 - 2517
6.Spartak381881257 - 3944124334 - 152864923 - 2416
7.Tekstilshchik381861466 - 4542123444 - 1827631022 - 2715
8.Zorkiy3816101247 - 2942105433 - 112565814 - 1817
9.Znamya Truda381691354 - 4341124332 - 1028451022 - 3313
10.Torpedo Vld3815111251 - 5541124332 - 172837919 - 3813
11.Karabakh381761544 - 3840162133 - 934141411 - 296
12.CSKA-2381551843 - 5935122524 - 1426331319 - 459
13.Volzhanin381391639 - 5535106327 - 1826331312 - 379
14.Krasnaya Presnya381381744 - 493494629 - 1922441115 - 3012
15.Dynamo-23811121529 - 393465817 - 191757712 - 2017
16.Arsenal381271956 - 6131107238 - 1827201718 - 434
17.Saturn And3810111748 - 713195531 - 2523161217 - 468
18.Salyut381062238 - 662682924 - 2418241314 - 428
19.SK EShVSM385112236 - 742157722 - 2717041514 - 474
20.Volga385102325 - 732046918 - 261414147 - 476

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  15.10.1988 18:30Spartak Dynamo-21:0 (1:0)
 Kostroma
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  30.09.1988 18:30Spartak Torpedo Vld3:0 (0:0)
 Kostroma
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1988 18:30Spartak Znamya Truda2:0 (2:0)
 Kostroma
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  22.09.1988Saturn And Spartak0:2 (0:0)
 Andropov
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  13.09.1988 18:30Spartak Salyut2:1 (2:0)
 Kostroma
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1988 18:30Spartak SK EShVSM6:0 (3:0)
 Kostroma
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  25.08.1988 18:30Spartak Krasnaya Presnya2:0 (1:0)
 Kostroma
Day 23
Статистика личных встреч  07.08.1988 18:30Spartak Tekstilshchik2:1 (0:0)
 Kostroma
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1988 18:30Dynamo Spartak1:2 (1:0)
 Vologda
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  18.07.1988Dynamo-2 Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Kostroma
Day 17
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1988Spartak Zorkiy1:0 (1:0)
 Kostroma
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1988Volga Spartak0:3 (0:2)
 Kalinin
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  21.06.1988 18:30Spartak Saturn And2:1 (1:1)
 Kostroma
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  16.06.1988 18:30Salyut Spartak2:3 (1:2)
 Belgorod
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  13.06.1988 19:00Fakel Spartak0:1 (0:1)
 Voronezh
Day 10
Day 5
Статистика личных встреч  16.05.1988 18:30Spartak Torpedo Rzn2:0 (0:0)
 Kostroma
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 820
Matches:1 015 970
Clubs:10 722
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 415
Site news
10.10.2018
current

Quarterfinal of the
Russian Cup 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, October 21

 

DynamoZenit

14:00

SpartakArsenal

16:30

FK KrasnodarAkhmat

19:00

 

FK Chertanovo-2FK Dolgoprudny

19:00

 

KhimikFK Khimki-M

14:00

 

DynamoSpartak-Nalchik

14:00

Legion-DynamoFK Krasnodar-3

14:00

Mashuk-KMVVolgar

15:00

SKABiolog-Novokubansk

15:00

DruzhbaChernomorets

16:00

Spartak VlUrozhay

16:00

ChaikaAngusht

18:00

 

Zenit-IzhevskVolga

14:00

FK Ufa-2FK Chelyabinsk

15:00

NeftekhimikLada-Tolyatti

15:00

KAMAZSyzran-2003

16:00

ZvezdaUral-2

17:00

 

FK LvivArsenal-Kiev

14:00

OlympikChornomorets

17:00

FK OleksandriyaKarpaty

19:30

 

PrykarpattyaObolon-Brovar

16:00

 

PolissyaBukovyna

15:00

Nyva TChaika

15:00

 

MetalurhMyr

15:30

 

SumqayıtSabah

17:00

KeşləZira

19:00

 

AlashkertGandzasar

15:00

Ararat-ArmeniaPyunik

18:00

 

FK SlutskTarpeda-BelAZ

14:00

FK SmalyavichyIsloch

16:00

Dynamo BrTarpeda Mn

18:30

 

AtyrauAkzhayik

15:00

QayratTobil

15:00

KyzylzharZhetysu

15:00

ShakhtyorAqtöbe

15:00

IrtyshKaysar

16:00

 

PetrocubSfîntul Gheorghe

16:00

SheriffMilsami

17:00

 

Admira WackerWolfsberg

14:30

MattersburgSt. Pölten

14:30

AustriaSturm

17:00

 

EvertonCrystal Palace

16:00

 

AnderlechtCercle

14:30

OostendeGent

18:00

CharleroiZulte Waregem

20:00

 

DunavLokomotiv

17:30

CSKAEtar

20:00

 

HerthaFreiburg

15:30

Borussia MMainz 05

18:00

 

NACWillem II

12:15

Heracles AlmeloGroningen

14:30

FeyenoordZwolle

14:30

VVV-VenloDen Haag

14:30

FortunaDe Graafschap

16:45

 

DinamoLokomotivi

16:00

TorpedoMetalurgi

18:00

SaburtaloKolxet`i 1913

20:00

 

Rayo VallecanoGetafe

12:00

EibarAthletic

16:15

HuescaEspañol

18:30

Real BetisReal Valladolid

20:45

 

FrosinoneEmpoli

12:30

BolognaTorino

15:00

ChievoAtalanta

15:00

ParmaLazio

15:00

FiorentinaCagliari

18:00

InterMilan

20:30

 

Žalgiris VTrakai

13:00

JonavaSūduva

13:00

 

HaugesundOdd

18:00

LillestrømRosenborg

18:00

RanheimBodø/Glimt

18:00

TromsøStart

18:00

VålerengaKristiansund

18:00

StabækBrann

20:00

 

Zagłębie LWisła P

15:30

LegiaWisła K

18:00

 

Spartak Zlatibor VodaPartizan

13:00

DinamoBačka

16:00

 

CeljeKrško

14:45

OlimpijaTriglav

17:00

 

MontpellierBordeaux

15:00

Saint-ÉtienneRennes

17:00

NiceMarseille

21:00

 

SlavenGorica

15:00

LokomotivaHajduk

17:30

 

DuklaOpava

15:00

SlovanSlavia

17:00

 

DjurgårdensAIK

15:00

HäckenÖstersunds

15:00

ElfsborgSundsvall

17:30

KalmarNorrköping

17:30

TrelleborgSirius

17:30

 

Hamilton AcademicalRangers

13:30

 

LevadiaTulevik

13:00

Nõmme KaljuTammeka

15:00

 

VitóriaCorinthians

16:00

FluminenseAtlético Mineiro

16:00

PalmeirasCeará

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

ParanáFlamengo

19:00

 

Los AngelesVancouver Whitecaps

14:00

Portland TimbersReal Salt Lake

14:00

San Jose EarthquakesColorado Rapids

14:00

Atlanta UnitedChicago Fire

15:00

DC UnitedNew York City

15:00

Montreal ImpactToronto

15:00

Orlando CityColumbus Crew

15:00

Philadelphia UnionNew York Red Bulls

15:00

DallasSporting Kansas City

16:00

Houston DynamoSeattle Sounders

16:00

Minnesota UnitedLos Angeles Galaxy

16:00

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanChangchun Yatai

15:30

Henan JianyeGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Jiangsu SuningShanghai SIPG

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, October 19

 

AnzhiCSKA

0:2

LokomotivFK Rostov

2:1

 

Luki-EnergiyaTekstilshchik

2:1

 

ShahtarDesna

1:0

 

MFK MykolaivFK Sumy

1:1

 

TavriyaMFK Mykolaiv-2

2:0

 

FK VitebskDnepr

3:1

 

FK OlmaliqNasaf

0:2

SoʼgʼdiyonaQoʼqon 1912

1:0

NeftchiQizilqum

3:1

 

Sheffield WednesdayMiddlesbrough

1:2

 

BruggeWaasland-Beveren

1:1

 

VereyaBotev V

2:2

 

EintrachtFortuna

7:1

 

ChikhuraDila

2:1

 

Celta de VigoAlavés

0:1

 

RFSValmiera

3:0

 

PiastLechia

1:1

JagielloniaPogoń

2:1

 

ČukaričkiVojvodina

1:0

 

LyonNîmes

2:0

 

InterRijeka

1:2

 

Bohemians 1905Viktoria

2:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

06.09.2018 – 26.03.2019

CONCACAF Nations League 2019/20,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 09.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

31.07.2018 – 01.11.2018

CONCACAF League 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru