USSR 1987, second leagueZone 2Turbina, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zvezda Perm | 32 | 23 | 6 | 3 | 73 - 18 | 52 | F | 15 | 1 | 0 | 50 - 6 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 12 | 21 | |||
2. | Uralmash | 32 | 22 | 4 | 6 | 54 - 20 | 48 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 36 - 5 | 29 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 18 - 15 | 19 | ||||
3. | Zenit | 32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 45 - 24 | 42 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 26 - 7 | 25 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 19 - 17 | 17 | ||||
4. | Gastello | 32 | 15 | 11 | 6 | 36 - 17 | 41 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 25 - 4 | 26 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 11 - 13 | 15 | ||||
5. | Rubin | 32 | 15 | 8 | 9 | 44 - 29 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 33 - 6 | 28 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 11 - 23 | 10 | ||||
6. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 33 - 33 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 24 - 15 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 9 - 18 | 10 | ||||
7. | Uralets | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 41 - 27 | 32 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 27 - 8 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 14 - 19 | 9 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 38 - 40 | 32 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 27 - 12 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 28 | 11 | ||||
9. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 34 - 31 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 8 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 - 23 | 7 | ||||
10. | Turbina | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 31 - 41 | 29 | x | 9 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 10 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 9 - 31 | 6 | |||
11. | Lokomotiv Gorkiy | 32 | 8 | 13 | 11 | 23 - 30 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 15 - 8 | 21 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 8 - 22 | 8 | ||||
12. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 25 - 48 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 16 - 11 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 - 37 | 8 | ||||
13. | Stal | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 28 - 41 | 25 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 14 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 - 27 | 5 | ||||
14. | Torpedo Kurgan | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 21 - 41 | 24 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 13 - 8 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 8 - 33 | 6 | ||||
15. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 10 | 2 | 20 | 30 - 55 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23 - 25 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 7 - 30 | 5 | ||||
16. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 6 | 9 | 17 | 21 - 47 | 21 | x | 6 | 7 | 3 | 16 - 12 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 - 35 | 2 | |||
17. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 8 | 2 | 22 | 23 - 58 | 18 | x | 7 | 1 | 8 | 16 - 22 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 - 36 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
08.10.1987 | Turbina | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
22.09.1987 | Turbina | | Zenit | 1:0 | |||
14.09.1987 | Turbina | | Svetotechnika | 2:1 | |||
Brezhnev |
19.08.1987 | Torpedo Kurgan | | Turbina | +:- | |||
Kurgan |
16.08.1987 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Turbina | 0:2 | |||
Chelyabinsk |
11.07.1987 | Turbina | | Torpedo Kurgan | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Brezhnev |
09.06.1987 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Turbina | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Tolyatti |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |