USSR 1984, second league

Final 1

Final 2

Final 3

Zone 1

Zone 2

Zone 3

Zone 4

Zone 5

Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12

Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26

Zone 6, group 1

Zone 6, group 2

Zone 7

Zone 8

Zone 9

Nart, Losses

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Dynamo Stv30225371 - 2349F141041 - 82984330 - 1520
2.Rostselmash30177662 - 3341122142 - 152655520 - 1815
3.Atommash30183950 - 3139131139 - 102752811 - 2112
4.Mashuk30183944 - 2739122132 - 112661812 - 1613
5.Terek301541137 - 3034132028 - 32822119 - 276
6.Spartak301271144 - 4031105035 - 112522119 - 296
7.Torpedo Vlzh301501549 - 5130140139 - 1428101410 - 372
8.Nart301341332 - 3730110424 - 11222498 - 268
9.Dynamo Mkhch301241440 - 4628102329 - 1322221111 - 336
10.Volgar301081232 - 432894223 - 152214109 - 286
11.Uralan301151439 - 3727103228 - 1023121211 - 274
12.Druzhba30971426 - 422564512 - 101633914 - 329
13.Sokol30881433 - 472463619 - 181525814 - 299
14.Torpedo Tgn30751822 - 481954614 - 111421128 - 375
15.Avangard30741924 - 471873518 - 141701146 - 331
16.Tsement30741918 - 411853711 - 151321127 - 265

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 32
Day 30
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  01.10.1984Nart Mashuk1:2
 
Day 27
Day 23
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  21.08.1984Nart Druzhba0:1
 
Day 18
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  07.07.1984Tsement Nart1:0
 
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1984Spartak Nart5:0 (4:0)
 Nalchik
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1984 18:00Rostselmash Nart5:1 (2:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  17.05.1984Mashuk Nart2:1
 
Day 3

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:148
Tourneys:8 869
Matches:1 021 195
Clubs:10 770
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 491
Site news
21.05.2019
current

Round of 16 of the
AFC Champions League 2019
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, May 26

ZamalekRenaissance Berkane

22:00

 

CSKAKrylia Sovetov

14:00

AkhmatFK Rostov

14:00

ZenitYenisey

14:00

DynamoArsenal

14:00

FK KrasnodarRubin

14:00

AnzhiUral

14:00

LokomotivFK Ufa

14:00

FK OrenburgSpartak

16:00

 

DneprLokomotiv-Kazanka

0:3

FK KolomnaTekstilshchik

14:00

Pskov-747Veles

16:00

LeningradetsTorpedo

17:00

Znamya TrudaFK Dolgoprudny

17:30

 

FK KalugaFK Khimki-M

14:00

Salyut-BelgorodRotor-2

16:00

FK StroginoZorkiy

16:00

KvantKhimik

17:00

FK RyazanDynamo

17:00

TorpedoSaturn

17:00

SokolMetallurg

18:00

 

DynamoFK Lviv

17:00

ZoryaFK Oleksandriya

19:30

ShahtarFK Mariupol

19:30

 

InguletsBalkany

17:00

 

PyunikArarat

17:00

 

TarazTobil

16:00

OkzhetpesAstana

17:00

ZhetysuKaysar

17:00

IrtyshAtyrau

18:00

ShakhtyorQayrat

18:00

AqtöbeOrdabasy

19:00

 

NasafLokomotiv

19:00

PaxtakorAGMK

19:00

SoʼgʼdiyonaBuxoro

19:00

 

ÍAStjarnan

17:00

FylkirFH

19:15

ValurBreiðablik

19:15

 

TorinoLazio

15:00

SampdoriaJuventus

18:00

InterEmpoli

20:30

FiorentinaGenoa

20:30

SPALMilan

20:30

RomaParma

20:30

AtalantaSassuolo

20:30

CagliariUdinese

20:30

 

FK LiepājaValmiera

15:00

VentspilsRiga FC

17:00

 

LokomotivaGorica

19:00

OsijekInter

19:00

DinamoHajduk

19:00

 

DjurgårdensÖstersunds

15:00

KalmarElfsborg

17:30

 

SantosInternacional

16:00

FlamengoAtlético Paranaense

16:00

CruzeiroChapecoense

19:00

FortalezaVasco da Gama

19:00

CorinthiansSão Paulo

19:00

BahiaFluminense

19:00

 

Sporting Kansas CitySeattle Sounders

17:00

TorontoSan Jose Earthquakes

19:30

 

Dalian YifangShanghai Greenland Shenhua

15:30

Guangzhou Evergrande TaobaoShenzhen

17:30

Shandong Luneng TaishanGuangzhou R&F

19:35

Shanghai SIPGBeijing Sinobo Guoan

19:35

Local time

Yesterday, May 24

Wydad CasablancaEspérance

1:1

 

Viktor Ponedelnik Football AcademyFK Krasnodar-3

0:3

DynamoChernomorets

0:4

ChaikaBiolog-Novokubansk

5:1

Mashuk-KMVSpartak-Nalchik

1:1

Spartak VlVolgar

0:2

Legion-DynamoUrozhay

0:0

DruzhbaAngusht

2:0

 

AlashkertBanants

1:1

Ararat-ArmeniaArtsakh

2:0

 

Dynamo MnIsloch

1:0

BATEFK Slutsk

3:0

LuchFK Homel

1:1

 

SioniMetalurgi

3:3

Dinamo TbTorpedo

2:1

DilaSaburtalo

1:1

 

AmiensGuingamp

2:1

AngersSaint-Étienne

1:1

CaenBordeaux

0:1

DijonToulouse

2:1

MarseilleMontpellier

1:0

NantesStrasbourg

0:1

NiceMonaco

2:0

NîmesLyon

2:3

ReimsParis Saint-Germain

3:1

RennesLille

3:1

 

Istra 1961Rudeš

2:0

 

SundsvallAIK

1:1

 

KalevPaide

0:3

KuressaareTulevik

1:0

 

Orlando CityLos Angeles Galaxy

0:1

Real Salt LakeAtlanta United

2:1

Los AngelesMontreal Impact

4:2

 

Chongqing Dangdai LifanHenan Jianye

0:0

International tournaments

Current

21.03.2019 – 31.03.2020

European Football Championship 2020,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2019 – 23.11.2019

Copa Libertadores 2019

05.02.2019 – 09.11.2019

Copa Sudamericana 2019

05.02.2019 – 24.11.2019

AFC Champions League 2019

05.02.2019 – 02.11.2019

AFC Cup 2019

27.11.2018 – 01.06.2019

CAF Champion's League 2018/19

27.11.2018 – 26.05.2019

CAF Confederation Cup 2018/19

22.05.2019 – 30.05.2019

Recopa Sudamericana 2019

© WildSoft 2007-2019 info@wildstat.ru