USSR 1984, second leagueZone 1Zone 6, tournament for places 1-12 Zone 6, tournament for places 13-26 Svetotechnika, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zorkiy | 32 | 21 | 4 | 7 | 73 - 21 | 46 | F | 14 | 0 | 2 | 48 - 7 | 28 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 14 | 18 | |||
2. | Zarya Kaluga | 32 | 20 | 4 | 8 | 64 - 24 | 44 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 40 - 8 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 24 - 16 | 18 | ||||
3. | Arsenal | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 56 - 29 | 43 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 37 - 7 | 28 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 22 | 15 | ||||
4. | Znamya Truda | 32 | 17 | 9 | 6 | 66 - 28 | 43 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 41 - 13 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 25 - 15 | 18 | ||||
5. | Stroitel | 32 | 18 | 6 | 8 | 49 - 33 | 42 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 30 - 8 | 27 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 19 - 25 | 15 | ||||
6. | Spartak Kostroma | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 52 - 33 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 35 - 12 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 17 - 21 | 14 | ||||
7. | Volga Kalinin | 32 | 16 | 6 | 10 | 39 - 40 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 27 - 10 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 12 - 30 | 12 | ||||
8. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 51 - 35 | 37 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 32 - 11 | 25 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19 - 24 | 12 | ||||
9. | Tekstilshchik | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 59 - 36 | 36 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 35 - 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 24 - 21 | 15 | ||||
10. | Dynamo Vologda | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 38 - 35 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 21 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 16 - 23 | 13 | ||||
11. | Dynamo Kashira | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 41 - 41 | 32 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 21 - 29 | 11 | ||||
12. | Spartak Tambov | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 31 - 46 | 29 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 23 - 20 | 21 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 8 - 26 | 8 | ||||
13. | Krasnaya Presnya | 32 | 11 | 7 | 14 | 41 - 41 | 29 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 17 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 24 | 11 | ||||
14. | Spartak Ryazan | 32 | 10 | 4 | 18 | 33 - 51 | 24 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 23 - 18 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 - 33 | 7 | ||||
15. | Saturn | 32 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 19 - 56 | 15 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 12 - 21 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 - 35 | 4 | ||||
16. | Volzhanin | 32 | 4 | 3 | 25 | 33 - 92 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 16 - 40 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 17 - 52 | 3 | ||||
17. | FShM | 32 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 20 - 124 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 14 - 59 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 - 65 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
16.10.1984 | Svetotechnika | | Volzhanin | 5:0 (3:0) | |||
Saransk |
13.10.1984 17:00 | Svetotechnika | | Tekstilshchik | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
08.10.1984 17:00 | FShM | | Svetotechnika | 1:4 (0:1) | |||
Moscow |
30.09.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Saturn | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
28.08.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Spartak Ryazan | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
17.07.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Stroitel | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
14.07.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Vologda | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
08.07.1984 | Spartak Ryazan | | Svetotechnika | 1:3 (1:2) | |||
Ryazan |
26.06.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Arsenal | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
23.06.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Zarya Kaluga | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Saransk |
26.05.1984 18:00 | Saturn | | Svetotechnika | 1:4 (1:3) | |||
Andropov |
16.05.1984 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | FShM | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
13.05.1984 17:00 | Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Kashira | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
05.05.1984 15:00 | Volzhanin | | Svetotechnika | 1:3 (1:1) | |||
Kineshma |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |