USSR 1981, second leagueZone 3Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Rotor | 34 | 24 | 5 | 5 | 89 - 35 | 53 | F | 15 | 1 | 1 | 60 - 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 29 - 20 | 22 | |||
2. | Rostselmash | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 64 - 33 | 50 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 45 - 10 | 33 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19 - 23 | 17 | ||||
3. | Terek | 34 | 22 | 4 | 8 | 67 - 32 | 48 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 43 - 5 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 24 - 27 | 16 | ||||
4. | Torpedo Taganrog | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 55 - 43 | 43 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 37 - 8 | 32 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 18 - 35 | 11 | ||||
5. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 59 - 30 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 41 - 9 | 27 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 - 21 | 13 | ||||
6. | Volgar | 34 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 57 - 46 | 39 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 41 - 12 | 29 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 - 34 | 10 | ||||
7. | Uralan | 34 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 47 - 36 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 31 - 10 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 16 - 26 | 11 | ||||
8. | Spartak Nalchik | 34 | 14 | 8 | 12 | 48 - 42 | 36 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 33 - 9 | 26 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 15 - 33 | 10 | ||||
9. | Tsement | 34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 33 - 34 | 34 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 26 - 13 | 23 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 7 - 21 | 11 | ||||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 34 | 15 | 2 | 17 | 48 - 67 | 32 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 32 - 17 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 16 - 50 | 5 | ||||
11. | Salyut | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 30 - 37 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 22 - 11 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 - 26 | 9 | ||||
12. | Druzhba Maykop | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 40 - 48 | 31 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 29 - 21 | 20 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 11 - 27 | 11 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 34 | 12 | 6 | 16 | 40 - 48 | 30 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 24 - 12 | 23 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 16 - 36 | 7 | ||||
14. | Spartak Tambov | 34 | 8 | 9 | 17 | 24 - 43 | 25 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 19 - 13 | 21 | 0 | 4 | 13 | 5 - 30 | 4 | ||||
15. | Mashuk | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 35 - 73 | 23 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 21 - 24 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 14 - 49 | 7 | ||||
16. | Avangard Kursk | 34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 26 - 52 | 22 | 4 | 9 | 4 | 18 - 17 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 8 - 35 | 5 | ||||
17. | Torpedo Volzhskiy | 34 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 41 - 64 | 20 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 27 - 28 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 14 - 36 | 5 | ||||
18. | Atommash | 34 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 31 - 71 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 21 - 30 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 - 41 | 4 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
18.10.1981 | Tsement | | Volgar | 0:0 | |||
10.10.1981 | Volgar | | Salyut | 3:0 | |||
Astrakhan |
07.10.1981 | Volgar | | Avangard Kursk | 7:0 (2:0) | |||
Astrakhan |
21.09.1981 | Uralan | | Volgar | 3:0 | |||
16.09.1981 | Volgar | | Terek | 0:0 | |||
08.09.1981 | Mashuk | | Volgar | 1:0 | |||
04.09.1981 | Spartak Nalchik | | Volgar | 3:3 (1:3) | |||
Nalchik |
19.08.1981 | Spartak Oryol | | Volgar | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Orel |
15.08.1981 | Volgar | | Rotor | 2:2 | |||
12.08.1981 | Volgar | | Atommash | 2:0 | |||
28.07.1981 19:00 | Rotor | | Volgar | 6:2 (3:1) | |||
Volgograd |
25.07.1981 | Atommash | | Volgar | 0:2 | |||
16.07.1981 | Volgar | | Spartak Oryol | 2:2 | |||
Astrakhan |
05.07.1981 | Torpedo Taganrog | | Volgar | 4:0 | |||
Taganrog |
02.07.1981 18:00 | Rostselmash | | Volgar | 2:1 | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
21.06.1981 | Volgar | | Mashuk | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Astrakhan |
13.06.1981 | Terek | | Volgar | 2:0 | |||
27.05.1981 | Volgar | | Uralan | 3:2 | |||
13.05.1981 18:30 | Salyut | | Volgar | 1:0 | |||
Belgorod |
10.05.1981 17:00 | Avangard Kursk | | Volgar | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kursk |
05.05.1981 | Volgar | | Tsement | 0:0 | |||
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |