USSR 1981, second leagueZone 2Zone 8, tournament for places 1-4 Zone 8, tournament for places 5-9 Zone 9, tournament for places 1-8 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dynamo Kirov | 32 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 62 - 24 | 50 | F | 14 | 2 | 0 | 38 - 10 | 30 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 24 - 14 | 20 | |||
2. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 32 | 16 | 10 | 6 | 44 - 26 | 42 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 30 - 7 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 14 - 19 | 14 | ||||
3. | Zenit | 32 | 15 | 9 | 8 | 52 - 31 | 39 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 37 - 8 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 15 - 23 | 13 | ||||
4. | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 32 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 42 - 34 | 36 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 29 - 11 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 - 23 | 9 | ||||
5. | Rubin | 32 | 14 | 8 | 10 | 46 - 30 | 36 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 28 - 12 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 18 - 18 | 14 | ||||
6. | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 38 - 42 | 35 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 24 - 16 | 23 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 - 26 | 12 | ||||
7. | Krylya Sovetov | 32 | 11 | 13 | 8 | 41 - 26 | 35 | 7 | 8 | 1 | 22 - 4 | 22 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 19 - 22 | 13 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 52 - 50 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 19 | 23 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 18 - 31 | 10 | ||||
9. | Svetotechnika | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 31 - 37 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 23 - 12 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 8 - 25 | 10 | ||||
10. | Turbina | 32 | 10 | 11 | 11 | 33 - 41 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 20 - 13 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 - 28 | 10 | ||||
11. | Gazovik | 32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 41 - 44 | 30 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 28 - 13 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 13 - 31 | 6 | ||||
12. | Volga Gorkiy | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 38 - 48 | 29 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 28 - 12 | 23 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 36 | 6 | ||||
13. | Gastello | 32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 33 - 45 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 26 - 18 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 7 - 27 | 8 | ||||
14. | Stal | 32 | 8 | 11 | 13 | 23 - 38 | 27 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 18 - 10 | 22 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 5 - 28 | 5 | ||||
15. | Sokol | 32 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 42 - 52 | 25 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 33 - 23 | 19 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 9 - 29 | 6 | ||||
16. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 32 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 26 - 43 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 - 13 | 15 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 10 - 30 | 7 | ||||
17. | Torpedo Vladimir | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 24 - 57 | 16 | x | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 - 19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 10 - 38 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
18.10.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
18.10.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gastello | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
18.10.1981 17:00 | Stal | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
18.10.1981 15:00 | Rubin | | Gazovik | 3:1 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
18.10.1981 15:00 | Zenit | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
18.10.1981 | Sokol | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:0 | |||
18.10.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:0 | |||
15.10.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
15.10.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
15.10.1981 17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
15.10.1981 17:00 | Stal | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
15.10.1981 17:00 | Zenit | | Gazovik | 4:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
15.10.1981 | Sokol | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
15.10.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
15.10.1981 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Turbina | 3:1 | |||
Vladimir |
10.10.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Svetotechnika | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
10.10.1981 18:00 | Gazovik | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
10.10.1981 17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Rubin | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
10.10.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
10.10.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Zenit | 1:0 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
10.10.1981 | Turbina | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
10.10.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:1 | |||
07.10.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
07.10.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Stal | 2:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
07.10.1981 17:30 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
07.10.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
07.10.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Rubin | 0:1 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
07.10.1981 | Sokol | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:2 | |||
Saratov | |||||||
07.10.1981 | Turbina | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
07.10.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
02.10.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
02.10.1981 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Gazovik | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
02.10.1981 18:00 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Gastello | 2:1 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
02.10.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
02.10.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Sokol | 2:2 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
02.10.1981 17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Turbina | 2:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
02.10.1981 16:30 | Stal | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Cheboksary |
29.09.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
29.09.1981 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
29.09.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
29.09.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
29.09.1981 17:30 | Dynamo Kirov | | Gastello | 2:1 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
29.09.1981 16:30 | Stal | | Gazovik | 1:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
29.09.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Turbina | 3:2 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
29.09.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
24.09.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:2 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
24.09.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Samara | |||||||
24.09.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
24.09.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Volga Gorkiy | 5:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
24.09.1981 17:30 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
24.09.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
24.09.1981 | Turbina | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:1 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
21.09.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:1 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
21.09.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
21.09.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Stal | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
21.09.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
21.09.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
21.09.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Svetotechnika | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
21.09.1981 | Sokol | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 | |||
21.09.1981 | Turbina | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
17.09.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gazovik | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
16.09.1981 18:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
16.09.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Rubin | 1:4 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
16.09.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Gorky | |||||||
16.09.1981 17:00 | Stal | | Sokol | 1:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
16.09.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
16.09.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Saransk |
13.09.1981 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Sokol | 4:2 (1:1) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
13.09.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Zenit | 0:3 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
13.09.1981 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
13.09.1981 17:00 | Stal | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:1 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
13.09.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:0 | |||
13.09.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Krylya Sovetov | 5:2 (2:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
13.09.1981 | Turbina | | Gastello | 2:1 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
13.09.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Gazovik | 5:1 | |||
08.09.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Gastello | 4:1 (1:1) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
08.09.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Turbina | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
08.09.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
08.09.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Svetotechnika | 2:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
08.09.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:2 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
08.09.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Stal | 2:1 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
08.09.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:1 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
08.09.1981 | Sokol | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:4 | |||
05.09.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gastello | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
05.09.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Stal | 3:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
05.09.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:4 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
05.09.1981 18:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
05.09.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Svetotechnika | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
05.09.1981 | Gazovik | | Turbina | 3:2 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
05.09.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:1 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
05.09.1981 | Sokol | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 5:3 | |||
31.08.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Zenit | 3:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
31.08.1981 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
31.08.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
31.08.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 2:2 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
31.08.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Rubin | 3:2 | |||
31.08.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Sokol | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
31.08.1981 | Turbina | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:1 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
28.08.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Rubin | 1:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
28.08.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
28.08.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 3:1 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
28.08.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:1 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
28.08.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Zenit | 1:2 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
28.08.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
28.08.1981 | Turbina | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
28.08.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Sokol | 3:1 | |||
23.08.1981 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
23.08.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Gastello | 3:0 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
23.08.1981 18:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Gazovik | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
23.08.1981 18:00 | Rubin | | Volga Gorkiy | 6:2 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
23.08.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
23.08.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:1 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
23.08.1981 | Sokol | | Turbina | 4:1 | |||
23.08.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Stal | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
20.08.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Krylya Sovetov | 3:2 (0:2) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
20.08.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Turbina | 4:1 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
20.08.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
20.08.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Volga Gorkiy | 6:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
20.08.1981 17:30 | Rubin | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:3 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
20.08.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Gazovik | 1:2 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
20.08.1981 | Sokol | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
15.08.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Stal | 4:1 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
15.08.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Sokol | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
15.08.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Rubin | 2:1 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
15.08.1981 18:00 | Gazovik | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 2:1 (2:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
15.08.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Svetotechnika | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
15.08.1981 | Turbina | | Zenit | 2:4 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
15.08.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 | |||
12.08.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Svetotechnika | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
12.08.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Sokol | 1:0 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
12.08.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
12.08.1981 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
12.08.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Zenit | 0:3 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
12.08.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Stal | 1:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
12.08.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
12.08.1981 | Turbina | | Rubin | 1:1 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
28.07.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Turbina | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
28.07.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:3 (0:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
28.07.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:2 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
28.07.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Gastello | 4:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
28.07.1981 | Sokol | | Gazovik | 2:1 | |||
28.07.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
11.07.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
11.07.1981 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Vladimir |
26.07.1981 19:00 | Sokol | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (0:2) | |||
Saratov | |||||||
25.07.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Gastello | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
25.07.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Gazovik | 3:3 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
25.07.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:1 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
25.07.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Turbina | 1:2 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
25.07.1981 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
25.07.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Saransk |
19.07.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
19.07.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Sokol | 1:1 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
19.07.1981 18:00 | Gazovik | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4:0 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
19.07.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Zenit | 1:1 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
19.07.1981 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:2 (1:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
19.07.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Rubin | 1:0 | |||
19.07.1981 | Turbina | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:1 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
16.07.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
16.07.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
16.07.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:4 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
16.07.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Svetotechnika | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
16.07.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Rubin | 0:2 (0:0) | |||
Gorky | |||||||
16.07.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
16.07.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Zenit | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
16.07.1981 | Turbina | | Sokol | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
05.07.1981 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
05.07.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 2:0 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
05.07.1981 18:00 | Rubin | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
05.07.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
05.07.1981 17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Turbina | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
05.07.1981 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
05.07.1981 | Gazovik | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
05.07.1981 | Sokol | | Volga Gorkiy | 4:0 | |||
02.07.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Gastello | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
02.07.1981 19:00 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Turbina | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
02.07.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 2:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
02.07.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:3 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
02.07.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Svetotechnika | 0:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
02.07.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Dynamo Kirov | 2:1 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
02.07.1981 | Sokol | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 4:2 | |||
06.08.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
21.06.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Rubin | 0:2 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
21.06.1981 18:00 | Svetotechnika | | Zenit | 1:1 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
21.06.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:1 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
21.06.1981 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:1 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
21.06.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Sokol | 1:1 | |||
21.06.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
21.06.1981 | Turbina | | Gazovik | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
21.10.1981 | Turbina | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny | |||||||
18.06.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Sokol | 3:0 | |||
Kirov | |||||||
18.06.1981 18:30 | Svetotechnika | | Rubin | 2:0 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
18.06.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Gazovik | 2:1 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
18.06.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
18.06.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Gorky | |||||||
18.06.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
18.06.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk |
13.06.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
13.06.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Stal | 5:0 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
13.06.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Turbina | 1:2 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
13.06.1981 18:00 | Zenit | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
13.06.1981 17:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
13.06.1981 | Gazovik | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0:2 | |||
13.06.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
13.06.1981 | Sokol | | Svetotechnika | 0:2 (0:2) | |||
Saratov |
10.06.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
10.06.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
10.06.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
10.06.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Svetotechnika | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
10.06.1981 | Gazovik | | Volga Gorkiy | 0:0 | |||
10.06.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
10.06.1981 | Sokol | | Stal | 1:1 | |||
Saratov |
31.05.1981 18:00 | Rubin | | Zenit | 0:0 | |||
Kazan | |||||||
31.05.1981 17:00 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Krylya Sovetov | 0:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
31.05.1981 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Gazovik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
31.05.1981 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Sokol | 2:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
31.05.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Gastello | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
31.05.1981 | Stal | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
31.05.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saransk | |||||||
31.05.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Turbina | 0:1 | |||
28.05.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Krylya Sovetov | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
28.05.1981 18:00 | Stal | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 2:2 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
28.05.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 2:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
28.05.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Gastello | 1:0 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
28.05.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Gazovik | 2:1 | |||
28.05.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Turbina | 0:0 | |||
28.05.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Saransk |
23.05.1981 19:00 | Gastello | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:2 (0:1) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
23.05.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Svetotechnika | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
23.05.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Zenit | 3:0 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
23.05.1981 18:00 | Gazovik | | Stal | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
23.05.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Gorky | |||||||
23.05.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 1:2 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
23.05.1981 | Sokol | | Rubin | 1:3 | |||
23.05.1981 | Turbina | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 3:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
20.05.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Svetotechnika | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
20.05.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Stal | 4:0 (3:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
20.05.1981 18:30 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Torpedo Vladimir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
20.05.1981 18:30 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Rubin | 1:1 | |||
Tolyatti | |||||||
20.05.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | 3:1 | |||
Ufa | |||||||
20.05.1981 | Sokol | | Zenit | 3:0 | |||
20.05.1981 | Turbina | | Dynamo Kirov | 0:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
13.05.1981 19:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Volga Gorkiy | 3:1 (1:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
13.05.1981 18:30 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 1:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
13.05.1981 18:30 | Rubin | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
13.05.1981 18:30 | Zenit | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
13.05.1981 18:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Krylya Sovetov | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
13.05.1981 17:00 | Stal | | Gastello | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
13.05.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Turbina | 1:1 | |||
Saransk | |||||||
13.05.1981 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Sokol | 2:0 | |||
Tolyatti |
10.05.1981 18:30 | Zenit | | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 4:0 | |||
Izhevsk | |||||||
10.05.1981 18:00 | Rubin | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Kazan | |||||||
10.05.1981 17:00 | Dynamo Kirov | | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Kirov | |||||||
10.05.1981 17:00 | Torpedo Vladimir | | Gazovik | 1:1 | |||
Vladimir | |||||||
10.05.1981 15:00 | Stal | | Turbina | 0:0 | |||
Cheboksary | |||||||
10.05.1981 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Gorkiy | 1:1 | |||
10.05.1981 | Svetotechnika | | Gastello | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
05.05.1981 19:00 | Gazovik | | Zenit | 1:0 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
05.05.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Rubin | 0:0 | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
05.05.1981 18:30 | Druzhba Yoshkar-Ola | | Dynamo Kirov | 1:3 (0:3) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola | |||||||
05.05.1981 18:30 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Sokol | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
05.05.1981 18:00 | Volga Gorkiy | | Stal | 2:1 | |||
Gorky | |||||||
05.05.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Svetotechnika | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
05.05.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 1:1 | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
05.05.1981 | Turbina | | Torpedo Vladimir | 3:0 | |||
Naberezhnye Chelny |
02.05.1981 19:00 | Krylya Sovetov | | Zenit | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Kuybyshev | |||||||
02.05.1981 18:00 | Gastello | | Torpedo Vladimir | 4:0 (1:0) | |||
Ufa | |||||||
02.05.1981 18:00 | Gazovik | | Rubin | 3:1 | |||
Orenburg | |||||||
02.05.1981 16:00 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Torpedo Tolyatti | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk | |||||||
02.05.1981 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | | Stal | 0:0 | |||
Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
02.05.1981 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Sokol | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Magnitogorsk | |||||||
02.05.1981 | Volga Gorkiy | | Svetotechnika | 2:0 | |||
Gorky |
Local time
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |