USSR 1974, second leagueZone 4Volga Ulyanovsk, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Terek | 40 | 24 | 10 | 6 | 65 - 32 | 58 | SF | 15 | 4 | 1 | 43 - 15 | 34 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 22 - 17 | 24 | |||
2. | Rubin | 40 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 53 - 33 | 51 | SF | 12 | 8 | 0 | 31 - 8 | 32 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 22 - 25 | 19 | |||
3. | Avangard Kursk | 40 | 21 | 8 | 11 | 60 - 39 | 50 | SF | 15 | 4 | 1 | 40 - 11 | 34 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 20 - 28 | 16 | |||
4. | Torpedo Tolyatti | 40 | 20 | 9 | 11 | 37 - 28 | 49 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 7 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 12 - 21 | 16 | ||||
5. | Druzhba | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 55 - 34 | 48 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 47 - 8 | 38 | 2 | 6 | 12 | 8 - 26 | 10 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Makhachkala | 40 | 20 | 8 | 12 | 61 - 47 | 48 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 45 - 15 | 36 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 - 32 | 12 | ||||
7. | Volgar | 40 | 17 | 11 | 12 | 47 - 36 | 45 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 32 - 15 | 28 | 6 | 5 | 9 | 15 - 21 | 17 | ||||
8. | Mashuk | 40 | 17 | 10 | 13 | 43 - 40 | 44 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 33 - 9 | 32 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 10 - 31 | 12 | ||||
9. | Stal | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 49 - 40 | 42 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 30 - 15 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 19 - 25 | 13 | ||||
10. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 40 | 15 | 12 | 13 | 50 - 48 | 42 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 17 - 37 | 13 | ||||
11. | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 49 - 48 | 42 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 35 - 16 | 30 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 14 - 32 | 12 | ||||
12. | Trud Voronezh | 40 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 35 - 36 | 40 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 30 - 15 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 5 - 21 | 13 | ||||
13. | Salyut | 40 | 15 | 8 | 17 | 38 - 47 | 38 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 30 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 8 - 33 | 8 | ||||
14. | Sokol | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 46 - 52 | 36 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 33 - 20 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 13 - 32 | 11 | ||||
15. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 40 | 10 | 15 | 15 | 38 - 46 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 19 | 24 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 - 27 | 11 | ||||
16. | Zenit | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 33 - 48 | 35 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 25 - 10 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 8 - 38 | 7 | ||||
17. | Revtrud | 40 | 8 | 16 | 16 | 30 - 55 | 32 | 5 | 11 | 4 | 18 - 15 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 12 - 40 | 11 | ||||
18. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 40 | 11 | 9 | 20 | 38 - 71 | 31 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 31 - 27 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7 - 44 | 7 | ||||
19. | Barrikady | 40 | 12 | 5 | 23 | 40 - 56 | 29 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 24 - 13 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 16 - 43 | 4 | ||||
20. | Stroitel Ufa | 40 | 8 | 9 | 23 | 25 - 56 | 25 | 8 | 7 | 5 | 20 - 16 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 - 40 | 2 | ||||
21. | Kord | 40 | 8 | 4 | 28 | 0 - 0 | 0 | x | 8 | 0 | 12 | 0 - 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 0 - 0 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.1974 | Metallurg Magnitogorsk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 | |||
Magnitogorsk |
18.10.1974 | Lokomotiv Orenburg | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 | |||
Orenburg |
01.10.1974 | Terek | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 6:1 (2:1) | |||
Grozny |
27.09.1974 | Druzhba | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 | |||
Maykop |
23.09.1974 | Mashuk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3:0 | |||
Pyatigorsk |
28.08.1974 | Avangard Kursk | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 6:1 (1:1) | |||
Kursk |
23.08.1974 | Zenit | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 | |||
Izhevsk |
24.07.1974 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Stal | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
20.07.1974 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Avangard Kursk | 2:4 | |||
Ulyanovsk |
04.07.1974 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:0 | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
16.06.1974 | Torpedo Tolyatti | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2:1 | |||
Tolyatti |
26.05.1974 | Dynamo Makhachkala | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4:1 | |||
Makhachkala |
22.05.1974 | Barrikady | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Volgograd |
18.05.1974 | Volgar | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4:1 | |||
Astrakhan |
06.05.1974 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Terek | 2:3 (1:0) | |||
Ulyanovsk |
02.05.1974 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Mashuk | 1:2 | |||
Ulyanovsk |
18.04.1974 | Sokol | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 4:0 | |||
Saratov |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |