USSR 1972, second leagueZone 7Aeroflot, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Amur | 40 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 54 - 21 | 61 | F1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 36 - 8 | 37 | 10 | 4 | 6 | 18 - 13 | 24 | |||
2. | Sakhalin | 40 | 23 | 8 | 9 | 61 - 39 | 54 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 48 - 8 | 40 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 13 - 31 | 14 | ||||
3. | Start | 40 | 20 | 6 | 14 | 47 - 35 | 46 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 37 - 13 | 32 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 10 - 22 | 14 | ||||
4. | Sibiryak | 40 | 16 | 11 | 13 | 39 - 33 | 43 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 30 - 10 | 32 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 - 23 | 11 | ||||
5. | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 40 | 15 | 10 | 15 | 53 - 44 | 40 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 40 - 15 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 13 - 29 | 11 | ||||
6. | SKA Chita | 40 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 39 - 52 | 37 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 21 - 16 | 24 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 18 - 36 | 13 | ||||
7. | SKA Khabarovsk | 40 | 13 | 10 | 17 | 45 - 44 | 36 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 31 - 9 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 14 - 35 | 7 | ||||
8. | Vulkan | 40 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 30 - 41 | 36 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 17 - 11 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 13 - 30 | 9 | ||||
9. | Selenga | 40 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 33 - 47 | 32 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 22 - 12 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 15 | 11 - 35 | 8 | ||||
10. | Luch | 40 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 24 - 44 | 30 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 16 - 15 | 21 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 8 - 29 | 9 | ||||
11. | Aeroflot | 40 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 27 - 52 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 20 - 17 | 18 | 0 | 7 | 13 | 7 - 35 | 7 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.1972 | Sakhalin | | Aeroflot | 7:1 | |||
18.10.1972 | Amur | | Aeroflot | 2:1 | |||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||
15.10.1972 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Aeroflot | 2:0 | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
11.10.1972 | Vulkan | | Aeroflot | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
30.09.1972 | SKA Chita | | Aeroflot | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Chita | |||||||
22.09.1972 | Start | | Aeroflot | 2:1 | |||
18.09.1972 | Aeroflot | | Sibiryak | 0:1 | |||
15.09.1972 | Aeroflot | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:1 | |||
07.09.1972 | Aeroflot | | Luch | 0:1 | |||
22.08.1972 | Aeroflot | | Vulkan | 0:1 | |||
Irkutsk | |||||||
06.08.1972 | Selenga | | Aeroflot | 5:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude | |||||||
02.08.1972 | Sibiryak | | Aeroflot | 1:0 | |||
Bratsk | |||||||
30.07.1972 | Aeroflot | | Start | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
10.07.1972 | Sakhalin | | Aeroflot | 2:0 | |||
02.07.1972 | Amur | | Aeroflot | 1:0 | |||
Blagoveshchensk | |||||||
29.06.1972 | SKA Khabarovsk | | Aeroflot | 5:0 | |||
Khabarovsk | |||||||
21.06.1972 | Aeroflot | | Selenga | 0:1 | |||
Irkutsk | |||||||
14.06.1972 | Aeroflot | | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | 0:2 | |||
02.06.1972 | Aeroflot | | Amur | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Irkutsk | |||||||
02.05.1972 | Avtomobilist Krasnoyarsk | | Aeroflot | 2:0 | |||
Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
28.04.1972 | Selenga | | Aeroflot | 1:0 | |||
Ulan-Ude |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |