USSR 1972, second leagueZone 5 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Sokol | 32 | 19 | 9 | 4 | 67 - 24 | 47 | F1 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 47 - 5 | 29 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 20 - 19 | 18 | |||
2. | Neftyanik Fergana | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 42 - 27 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 30 - 10 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 14 | ||||
3. | Yangier | 32 | 15 | 10 | 7 | 35 - 24 | 40 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 26 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 11 - 16 | 14 | ||||
4. | Kord | 32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 41 - 29 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 32 - 11 | 27 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 9 - 18 | 11 | ||||
5. | Avtomobilist Termez | 32 | 16 | 4 | 12 | 44 - 31 | 36 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 35 - 9 | 27 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 22 | 9 | ||||
6. | Yangiyaryk | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 22 - 21 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 15 - 3 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 - 18 | 11 | ||||
7. | Rubin | 32 | 11 | 14 | 7 | 29 - 25 | 36 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 23 - 9 | 25 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6 - 16 | 11 | ||||
8. | Torpedo | 32 | 13 | 9 | 10 | 33 - 28 | 35 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 23 - 7 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 21 | 11 | ||||
9. | Zenit | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 34 - 35 | 34 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 19 - 11 | 21 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 15 - 24 | 13 | ||||
10. | Sura | 32 | 12 | 8 | 12 | 28 - 35 | 32 | x | 9 | 4 | 3 | 19 - 10 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 9 - 25 | 10 | |||
11. | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | 32 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 28 - 34 | 30 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 20 - 11 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 8 - 23 | 9 | ||||
12. | Energiya | 32 | 11 | 6 | 15 | 28 - 44 | 28 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 24 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 3 - 31 | 4 | ||||
13. | Zarafshan | 32 | 10 | 6 | 16 | 36 - 43 | 26 | x | 8 | 6 | 2 | 24 - 13 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 12 - 30 | 4 | |||
14. | Volga Ulyanovsk | 32 | 9 | 8 | 15 | 24 - 41 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 13 - 10 | 20 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 11 - 31 | 6 | ||||
15. | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 32 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 26 - 58 | 18 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 16 - 14 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 10 - 44 | 2 | ||||
16. | Elektrosvet | 32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 22 - 30 | 0 | x | 4 | 7 | 5 | 16 - 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 6 - 18 | 0 | |||
17. | Alay | 32 | 7 | 10 | 15 | 28 - 38 | 0 | x | 7 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 8 - 28 | 0 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
20.10.1972 | Zarafshan | | Neftyanik Fergana | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Navoiy |
06.10.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Energiya | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Fergana |
28.09.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Zenit | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
23.09.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Rubin | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Fergana |
16.09.1972 | Sokol | | Neftyanik Fergana | 2:1 | |||
Saratov |
12.09.1972 | Kord | | Neftyanik Fergana | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Balakovo |
08.09.1972 | Elektrosvet | | Neftyanik Fergana | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Saransk |
25.08.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Lokomotiv Orenburg | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Fergana |
17.08.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3:1 (2:0) | |||
Fergana |
29.07.1972 | Avtomobilist Termez | | Neftyanik Fergana | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Termiz Spartak Stadium |
18.07.1972 | Spartak Yoshkar-Ola | | Neftyanik Fergana | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Yoshkar-Ola |
04.07.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Yangiyaryk | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Fergana |
25.06.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Yangier | 2:2 (2:0) | |||
Fergana |
21.06.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Zarafshan | 2:0 (2:0) | |||
Fergana |
10.06.1972 | Alay | | Neftyanik Fergana | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Osh |
02.06.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Avtomobilist Termez | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Fergana |
18.05.1972 | Torpedo | | Neftyanik Fergana | 2:0 | |||
Tolyatti |
14.05.1972 | Volga Ulyanovsk | | Neftyanik Fergana | 0:2 | |||
Ulyanovsk |
02.05.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Kord | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
27.04.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Elektrosvet | 0:0 | |||
Fergana |
23.04.1972 | Neftyanik Fergana | | Sura | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |