USSR 1972, second leagueZone 3 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallurg Lipetsk | 36 | 22 | 10 | 4 | 66 - 31 | 54 | F1 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 45 - 19 | 29 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 21 - 12 | 25 | |||
2. | Kuban | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 58 - 24 | 48 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 44 - 10 | 31 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 14 | 17 | ||||
3. | Trud | 36 | 18 | 10 | 8 | 53 - 29 | 46 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 32 - 9 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21 - 20 | 17 | ||||
4. | Mertskhali | 36 | 19 | 8 | 9 | 47 - 34 | 46 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 31 - 7 | 33 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 16 - 27 | 13 | ||||
5. | Dynamo Batumi | 36 | 14 | 15 | 7 | 52 - 39 | 43 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 35 - 17 | 27 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 17 - 22 | 16 | ||||
6. | Zvezda Odessa | 36 | 15 | 9 | 12 | 33 - 26 | 39 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 7 | 29 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 9 - 19 | 10 | ||||
7. | Druzhba | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 39 - 31 | 38 | 12 | 5 | 1 | 29 - 7 | 29 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 24 | 9 | ||||
8. | Dynamo Bryansk | 36 | 16 | 6 | 14 | 47 - 48 | 38 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 30 - 11 | 28 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 17 - 37 | 10 | ||||
9. | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | 36 | 14 | 9 | 13 | 35 - 34 | 37 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 24 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 12 - 23 | 13 | ||||
10. | Salyut | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 35 - 37 | 36 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 24 - 7 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 11 - 30 | 9 | ||||
11. | Kolkhida | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 37 - 42 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 28 - 11 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 9 - 31 | 6 | ||||
12. | Dila | 36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 35 - 41 | 35 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 26 - 11 | 29 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 9 - 30 | 6 | ||||
13. | Guria | 36 | 12 | 7 | 17 | 46 - 49 | 31 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 34 - 17 | 26 | 0 | 5 | 13 | 12 - 32 | 5 | ||||
14. | Kalitva | 36 | 10 | 9 | 17 | 39 - 48 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 15 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 - 33 | 10 | ||||
15. | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 36 | 9 | 11 | 16 | 33 - 47 | 29 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 20 - 21 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 - 26 | 11 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Sukhumi | 36 | 7 | 15 | 14 | 35 - 51 | 29 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 22 - 18 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 13 - 33 | 7 | ||||
17. | Metallurg Rustavi | 36 | 8 | 9 | 19 | 31 - 48 | 25 | x | 7 | 7 | 4 | 23 - 15 | 21 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 8 - 33 | 4 | |||
18. | Spartak Oryol | 36 | 6 | 11 | 19 | 29 - 52 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 - 18 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 11 - 34 | 6 | ||||
19. | Trudovye Rezervy | 36 | 9 | 5 | 22 | 33 - 72 | 23 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 20 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 13 - 52 | 3 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
26.10.1972 | Guria | | Kuban | 1:0 | |||
22.10.1972 | Kolkhida | | Kuban | 1:0 | |||
17.10.1972 | Kuban | | Dynamo Bryansk | 3:2 | |||
Krasnodar |
13.10.1972 | Kuban | | Zvezda Odessa | 1:1 | |||
Krasnodar |
03.10.1972 | Kuban | | Spartak Oryol | 6:0 (3:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
28.09.1972 | Trud | | Kuban | 1:0 | |||
Voronezh |
24.09.1972 | Metallurg Lipetsk | | Kuban | 5:1 (2:1) | |||
Lipetsk |
18.09.1972 | Kuban | | Mertskhali | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
14.09.1972 | Kuban | | Dynamo Batumi | 3:1 | |||
Krasnodar |
09.09.1972 | Khimik Novomoskovsk | | Kuban | 1:3 (0:1) | |||
Novomoskovsk |
30.08.1972 | Kuban | | Salyut | 3:1 | |||
Krasnodar |
26.08.1972 | Kuban | | Trudovye Rezervy | 4:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
Metallurg Rustavi | | Kuban | 0:0 | ||||
17.08.1972 | Dila | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||
Gori |
11.08.1972 | Kuban | | Dynamo Sukhumi | 1:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
07.08.1972 | Kuban | | Druzhba | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
29.07.1972 | Kalitva | | Kuban | 0:2 | |||
18.07.1972 | Spartak Oryol | | Kuban | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Oryol |
13.07.1972 | Kuban | | Trud | 2:2 (1:2) | |||
Krasnodar |
09.07.1972 | Kuban | | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
03.07.1972 | Mertskhali | | Kuban | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
29.06.1972 | Dynamo Batumi | | Kuban | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
24.06.1972 | Kuban | | Guria | 0:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
20.06.1972 | Kuban | | Kolkhida | 4:1 | |||
Krasnodar |
31.05.1972 | Kuban | | Kalitva | 1:1 | |||
Krasnodar |
21.05.1972 | Druzhba | | Kuban | 0:0 | |||
15.05.1972 | Kuban | | Metallurg Rustavi | 4:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
11.05.1972 | Kuban | | Dila | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
06.05.1972 | Salyut | | Kuban | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Belgorod |
27.04.1972 | Kuban | | Khimik Novomoskovsk | 3:0 (0:0) | |||
Krasnodar |
23.04.1972 | Kuban | | Mashinostroitel Podolsk | 3:0 | |||
Krasnodar |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |