USSR 1971, second leagueZone 2Lokomotiv Kaluga, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Iskra | 38 | 23 | 13 | 2 | 57 - 15 | 82 | F1 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 34 - 5 | 47 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 23 - 10 | 35 | |||
2. | Metallurg Tula | 38 | 23 | 8 | 7 | 58 - 28 | 77 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 34 - 11 | 44 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 24 - 17 | 33 | ||||
3. | Salyut | 38 | 18 | 14 | 6 | 46 - 27 | 68 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 29 - 10 | 39 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 17 - 17 | 29 | ||||
4. | Volga Kalinin | 38 | 17 | 15 | 6 | 35 - 20 | 66 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 21 - 8 | 39 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 14 - 12 | 27 | ||||
5. | Baltika | 38 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 47 - 30 | 62 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 35 - 8 | 46 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 12 - 22 | 16 | ||||
6. | Gomselmash | 38 | 16 | 13 | 9 | 47 - 28 | 61 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 31 - 8 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 16 - 20 | 19 | ||||
7. | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 38 | 16 | 10 | 12 | 45 - 41 | 58 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 33 - 22 | 37 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 12 - 19 | 21 | ||||
8. | Spartak Petrozavodsk | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 42 - 38 | 55 | 9 | 8 | 2 | 28 - 15 | 35 | 4 | 8 | 7 | 14 - 23 | 20 | ||||
9. | Spartak Brest | 38 | 13 | 16 | 9 | 33 - 29 | 55 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 23 - 11 | 32 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 10 - 18 | 23 | ||||
10. | Spartak Oryol | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 36 - 34 | 49 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 25 - 14 | 35 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 11 - 20 | 14 | ||||
11. | Mashinostroitel Pskov | 38 | 13 | 7 | 18 | 34 - 42 | 46 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 17 - 11 | 33 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 17 - 31 | 13 | ||||
12. | Neman | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 28 - 36 | 45 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 17 - 11 | 32 | 3 | 4 | 12 | 11 - 25 | 13 | ||||
13. | Dynamo Bryansk | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 31 - 37 | 43 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 20 - 12 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 11 - 25 | 13 | ||||
14. | Spartak Mogilyov | 38 | 9 | 16 | 13 | 29 - 39 | 43 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 15 - 10 | 30 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 - 29 | 13 | ||||
15. | Atlantas | 38 | 9 | 13 | 16 | 24 - 34 | 40 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 14 - 12 | 25 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 10 - 22 | 15 | ||||
16. | Dvina | 38 | 7 | 14 | 17 | 21 - 42 | 35 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 15 - 18 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 6 - 24 | 13 | ||||
17. | Sever | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 21 - 43 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 14 - 15 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 7 - 28 | 9 | ||||
18. | Trudovye Rezervy | 38 | 5 | 16 | 17 | 24 - 40 | 31 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 18 - 14 | 25 | 0 | 6 | 13 | 6 - 26 | 6 | ||||
19. | Zveinieks | 38 | 7 | 10 | 21 | 20 - 48 | 31 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 12 - 17 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 - 31 | 9 | ||||
20. | Elektron | 38 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 32 - 59 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 20 - 23 | 22 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 12 - 36 | 7 |
Points system: 3 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
01.10.1971 | Spartak Mogilyov | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Mogilev |
23.09.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Gomselmash | 2:1 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga |
10.08.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Baltika | 2:1 (1:1) | |||
Kaluga |
02.08.1971 | Atlantas | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
29.06.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Metallurg Tula | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga |
25.06.1971 | Trudovye Rezervy | | Lokomotiv Kaluga | 1:2 (1:0) | |||
Kursk |
13.06.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Dvina | 3:0 | |||
Kaluga |
09.06.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Spartak Mogilyov | 2:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaluga |
24.05.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Atlantas | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Kaluga |
20.05.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Zveinieks | 2:0 | |||
Kaluga |
02.05.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Sever | 3:1 (3:1) | |||
Kaluga |
24.04.1971 | Lokomotiv Kaluga | | Elektron | 3:1 (2:1) | |||
Kaluga |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
21:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
1:1 aet | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
4:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:3 | |
2:4 | |
0:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3* | |
2:2* | |
* | |
+:- | |
0:3* | |
1:7* | |
1:0* | |
2:0* | |
4:0* | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:1 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
2:0 | |
0:1 | |
2:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |