USSR Cup 1970 |
04.06.1970 | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | | Neftchi (Baku) | 4:2 (2:2) | |||
Toshkent | |||||||
02.06.1970 | Spartak (Moscow) | | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
02.06.1970 | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | 0:0 | |||
Tbilisi | |||||||
01.06.1970 | Torpedo (Moscow) | | Dynamo (Minsk) | 0:0 | |||
Moscow | |||||||
01.06.1970 | Ararat (Yerevan) | | Dynamo (Moscow) | 0:0 | |||
Yerevan | |||||||
01.06.1970 | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | | Dynamo (Kiev) | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad | |||||||
01.06.1970 | Zenit (Leningrad) | | CSKA (Moscow) | 4:2 (3:1) | |||
Leningrad | |||||||
31.05.1970 | Chernomorets (Odessa) | | Avangard (Ternopol) | 4:0 (2:0) | |||
Odesa |
28.05.1970 | CSKA (Moscow) | | Zenit (Leningrad) | 2:3 (2:2) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
28.05.1970 | Dynamo (Kiev) | | Zarya (Voroshilovgrad) | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Kiev | |||||||
28.05.1970 | Torpedo (Kutaisi) | | Dynamo (Tbilisi) | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Kutaisi | |||||||
28.05.1970 | Dynamo (Minsk) | | Torpedo (Moscow) | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Minsk | |||||||
28.05.1970 | Zhalgiris (Vilnius) | | Spartak (Moscow) | 1:3 (1:0) | |||
Vilnius Zhalgiris Stadium | |||||||
28.05.1970 | Neftchi (Baku) | | Pakhtakor (Tashkent) | 4:0 (0:0) | |||
Bakı | |||||||
27.05.1970 | Dynamo (Moscow) | | Ararat (Yerevan) | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Moscow | |||||||
27.05.1970 | Avangard (Ternopol) | | Chernomorets (Odessa) | 0:0 | |||
Ternopil |
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
15:00 | |
21:00 | |
22:00 | |
15:00 | |
16:30 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:30 | |
13:00* | |
15:30* | |
18:00* | |
* | |
* | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
* | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
14:30 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
19:30 | |
16:30 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:15 | |
18:30 | |
21:00 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
20:45 | |
12:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
15:30 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:30 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
17:00 | |
21:00 | |
14:50 | |
17:00 | |
19:30 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
14:00 | |
14:00 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:30 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |