Team 1- AllAlga (Frunze)Amur (Blagoveshchensk)Angara (Irkutsk)Arsenal (Kiev)Avangard (Chernovtsy)Avangard (Kharkov)Avangard (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Avangard (Kramatorsk)Avangard (Simferopol)Avangard (Sumy)Avangard (Ternopol)Avangard (Zheltye Vody)Azovstal (Zhdanov)Baikal (Ulan-Ude)Baltika (Kaliningrad)Banga (Kaunas)Belarus (Minsk)CSKA (Moscow)Chernomorets (Odessa)Daugava (Riga)Desna (Chernigov)Dnepr (Dnepropetrovsk)Dneprovets (Dneprodzerzhinsk)Dynamo (Batumi)Dynamo (Bryansk)Dynamo (Khmelnitskiy)Dynamo (Kiev)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Kirovabad)Dynamo (Kirovograd)Dynamo (Leningrad)Dynamo (Makhachkala)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Stavropol)Dynamo (Sukhumi)Dynamo (Tbilisi)Energetik (Dushanbe)Energiya (Volzhskiy)Geolog (Tumen)Gornyak (Krivoy Rog)Irtysh (Omsk)Iskra (Kazan)Kairat (Alma-Ata)Kalev (Tallin)Khimik (Berezniki)Khimik (Chirchik)Khimik (Dzerzhinsk)Khimik (Kemerovo)Khimik (Mogiliev)Khimik (Novomoskovsk)Khimik (Severodonetsk)Kolhospnyk (Cherkassy)Kolhospnyk (Poltava)Kolhospnyk (Rovno)Kolkhida (Poti)Krasnoye Znamya (Vitebsk)Krylya Sovetov (Kuybyshev)Lokomotiv (Chelyabinsk)Lokomotiv (Donetsk)Lokomotiv (Gomel)Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Orenburg)Lokomotiv (Oryol)Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)Lokomotiv (Vinnitsa)Lori (Kirovakan)Luch (Vladivostok)Mayak (Kherson)Metallist (Dzhambul)Metallurg (Cherepovets)Metallurg (Chimkent)Metallurg (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg (Novokuznetsk)Metallurg (Rustavi)Metallurg (Zaporozhye)Moldova (Kishinyov)Nairi (Yerevan)Neftyanik (Baku)Neftyanik (Drogobych)Neftyanik (Fergana)Neftyanik (Syzran)Neftyanye Kamni (Baku)Nistrul (Bendery)Onezhets (Petrozavodsk)Pakhtakor (Tashkent region)Pakhtakor (Tashkent)Pishchevik (Tiraspol)Polesye (Zhitomir)Raketa (Gorkiy)Rostselmash (Rostov-on-Don)SKA (Khabarovsk)SKA (Kiev)SKA (Lvov)SKA (Minsk)SKA (Novosibirsk)SKA (Odessa)SKA (Rostov-on-Don)SKF (Sevastopol)Serpukhov team (Serpukhov)Shakhtyor (Aleksandria)Shakhtyor (Donetsk)Shakhtyor (Gorlovka)Shakhtyor (Kadievka)Shakhtyor (Karaganda)Shakhtyor (Prokopyevsk)Shakhtyor (Shakhty)Shakhtyor (Tula)Shinnik (Yaroslavl)Shirak (Leninakan)Sokol (Saratov)Spartak (Brest)Spartak (Krasnodar)Spartak (Leningrad)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Nalchik)Spartak (Ordzhonikidze)Spartak (Ryazan)Spartak (Saransk)Spartak (Smolensk)Spartak (Stanislav)Spartak (Tambov)Spartak (Yerevan)Sputnik (Kaluga)Stroitel (Ashkhabad)Stroitel (Kurgan)Stroitel (Ufa)Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)Tekstilshchik (Ivanovo)Tekstilshchik (Kostroma)Temp (Barnaul)Terek (Groznyi)Tomich (Tomsk)Torpedo (Armavir)Torpedo (Gorkiy)Torpedo (Kharkov)Torpedo (Kutaisi)Torpedo (Lipetsk)Torpedo (Moscow)Torpedo (Pavlovo)Torpedo (Taganrog)Traktor (Vladimir)Traktor (Volgograd)Tralflotovets (Murmansk)Trubnik (Nikopol)Trud (Glukhovo)Trud (Voronezh)Trud (Yoshkar-Ola)Trudovye Rezervy (Kislovodsk)Trudovye Rezervy (Kursk)Trudovye Rezervy (Lugansk)Tsement (Novorossiysk)Uralets (Nizhniy Tagil)Uralmash (Sverdlovsk)Verkhovina (Uzhgorod)Volga (Kalinin)Volga (Ulyanovsk)Volgar (Astrakhan)Volyn (Lutsk)Vympel (Kaliningrad)Zabaikalets (Chita)Zarya (Penza)Zenit (Izhevsk)Zenit (Leningrad)Zhalgiris (Vilnius)Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)Zveinieks (Liepaja)Zvezda (Perm)Team 2- AllTorpedo (Moscow)Zenit (Leningrad)Znamya Truda (Orehovo-Zuevo)Авангард (Харьков)Динамо (Москва)
UEFA Nations League 2024/25 added
April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, April 24
Huachipato The Strongest
18:00
Botafogo Universitario
19:00
Bolívar Flamengo
20:30
Independiente del Valle Palmeiras
19:30
Nacional Deportivo Táchira
Libertad River Plate
20:00
Real Tomayapo Belgrano
Danubio Atlético Paranaense
Deportivo Rayo Zuliano Sportivo Ameliano
22:00
Coquimbo Unido Racing Club Avellaneda
Bragantino Luqueño
21:00
Yokohama F. Marinos Ulsan Hyundai
Central Coast Mariners Abdish-Ata
Columbus Crew Monterrey
20:15
FK Orenburg Dynamo
FK Nizhniy Novgorod Lokomotiv
18:15
FK Krasnodar Baltika
Zenit Rubin
Alaniya Kuban
17:00
Neftekhimik Shinnik
Volgar Torpedo
FK Tyumen Chernomorets
Akron Leningradets
18:30
FK Khimki KAMAZ
SKA-Khabarovsk Rodina
Sokol Yenisey
Dynamo Mahachkala Arsenal
Metallurg FK Chelyabinsk
Rotor Veles
Chaika FK Ufa
FK Krasnodar-2 FK Murom
14:30
FK Novosibirsk Rodina-2
Mashuk-KMV Dynamo Bryansk
Volga Khimik
Irtysh Spartak Kostroma
Avangard FK Kaluga
Tekstilshchik Torpedo Miass
Pobeda FK Sevastopol
16:00
Kuban-Holding Spartak-Nalchik
Wolverhampton Wanderers AFC Bournemouth
19:45
Crystal Palace Newcastle United
Everton Liverpool
Manchester United Sheffield United
Coventry City Hull City
Twente Almere City
Panevėžys Džiugas
TransINVEST Hegelmann Litauen
Žalgiris Kaunas Banga
Žalgiris Vilnius Dainava
Monaco Lille
Lorient Paris Saint-Germain
Marseille Nice
AIK Värnamo
Brommapojkarna Sirius
Göteborg Häcken
Local time
Yesterday, April 22
FK Mynai Rukh
1:1*
Metalist 1925 Obolon
Shakhtar Zorya
2:1*
Real Pharma Kudrivka
0:1*
Chaika Skala 1911
2:0*
Van Alashkert
2:3
West Armenia Ararat
1:2
Middlesbrough Leeds United
3:4
Sevilla Mallorca
2:1
Roma Bologna
1:3
Milan Inter
Warta Stal
5:2
Farense Benfica
Rudeš Varaždin
0:2
Elfsborg Kalmar
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament