Team 1- AllAvangard (Druzhkovka)Avangard (Gorlovka)Avangard (Kharkov)Avangard (Stalino)Avangard (Sumy)Avangard (Sverdlovsk)Avtomotor (Kharkov)Azot (Nizhnyaya Gorlovka)Azot (Shostka)Babayev Factory (Moscow)Burevestnik (Krasnyi Luch)Burevestnik (Krivoy Rog)Burevestnik (Moscow)Burevestnik (Stalino)Burevestnik (Tula)By-Product Coke Plant (Makeevka)CDKA (Moscow)DKA (Korosten)DKA (Omsk)DKA (Stalingrad)DKA (Voronezh)Dynamo (Alma-Ata)Dynamo (Batumi)Dynamo (Bolshevo)Dynamo (Chelyabinsk)Dynamo (Dnepropetrovsk)Dynamo (Irkutsk)Dynamo (Ivanovo)Dynamo (Kalinin)Dynamo (Karaganda)Dynamo (Kazan)Dynamo (Khabarovsk)Dynamo (Kharkov)Dynamo (Kiev)Dynamo (Kirov)Dynamo (Krasnodar)Dynamo (Krasnoyarsk)Dynamo (Kungur)Dynamo (Kursk)Dynamo (Leningrad)Dynamo (Lyubertsy)Dynamo (Minsk)Dynamo (Mogilev-Podolskiy)Dynamo (Moscow)Dynamo (Nikolaev)Dynamo (Novosibirsk)Dynamo (Odessa)Dynamo (Omsk)Dynamo (Poltava)Dynamo (Rostov-on-Don)Dynamo (Saransk)Dynamo (Smolensk)Dynamo (Stalinabad)Dynamo (Stalingrad)Dynamo (Sverdlovsk)Dynamo (Tashkent)Dynamo (Tbilisi)Dynamo (Ufa)Dynamo (Vinnitsa)Dynamo (Voronezh)Dynamo (Yoshkar-Ola)Dynamo (Zhitomir)Dynamo-2 (Kiev)Dynamo-2 (Moscow)Dzerzhinets (Kremenchug)Dzerzhinets (Ordzhonikidzerad)Dzerzhinets (Voroshilovgrad)Elektrik (Gorky)Elektrik (Leningrad)Elektrik (Saratov)Elektrik Factory (Leningrad)Energiya (Novocherkassk)Factory Nr 20 (Moscow)Factory Nr. 168 (Ryazan)Frunze Factory (Moscow)Geofizika Factory (Moscow)Gorbunov Factory (Moscow)Izhorsky Factory (Leningrad)KIM (Minsk)KIM (Moscow)Kamvolmny Kombinat (Kuntsevo)Kauchuk (Leningrad)Kauchuk (Moscow)Kirov Factory (Leningrad)Komintern Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)Krasnaya Roza (Moscow)Krasnaya Zarya-2 (Leningrad)Krasnoye Znamya (Moscow)Krasnoye Znamya (Noginsk)Krasnoye Znamya (Pavlovsky Posad)Krasny Proletariy Factory (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Berdyansk)Krylya Sovetov (Gorky)Krylya Sovetov (Irkutsk)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Krylya Sovetov (Novosibirsk)Krylya Sovetov (Saratov)Krylya Sovetov (Taganrog)Krylya Sovetov (Zaporozhye)Kulakov Factory (Leningrad)Lenin Factory (Krasnogorovka)Liebknecht Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)Lokomotiv (Ashkhabad)Lokomotiv (Baku)Lokomotiv (Dnepropetrovsk)Lokomotiv (Kazan)Lokomotiv (Kharkov)Lokomotiv (Kiev)Lokomotiv (Konotop)Lokomotiv (Kotovsk)Lokomotiv (Krasnoyarsk)Lokomotiv (Kuybyshev)Lokomotiv (Lozovaya)Lokomotiv (Lyublino)Lokomotiv (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Odessa)Lokomotiv (Omsk)Lokomotiv (Poltava)Lokomotiv (Ruzayevka)Lokomotiv (Ryazan)Lokomotiv (Saratov)Lokomotiv (Serpukhov)Lokomotiv (Sinelnikovo)Lokomotiv (Slavyansk)Lokomotiv (Tashkent)Lokomotiv (Tbilisi)Lokomotiv (Tumen)Lokomotiv (Vologda)Lokomotiv (Voznesensk)Lokomotiv (Yaroslavl)Lokomotiv (Yasinovataya)Lokomotiv (Zaporozhye)Lokomotiv Vostoka (Irkutsk)Lokomotiv-2 (Kiev)Lokomotiv-2 (Moscow)MVO (Moscow)Mashtekhsoyuz (Moscow)Medik (Krasnodar)Metallist (Pavlovo)Metallurg (Moscow)Metallurg (Stalinsk)Metallurg Vostoka (Magnitogorsk)Metallurg Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)Mikoyan Myasokombinat (Moscow)Mine Nr 30 (Rutchenkovo)Molniya (Kharkov)Myasokombinat (Maykop)Nauka (Tbilisi)Neftyanik (Baku)OGPU GOMZ (Leningrad)Ordzhonikidze Factory (Kramatorsk)Ordzhonikidze Factory (Leningrad)Osnova (Vichuga)Petrovsky Factory (Dnepropetrovsk)Pishchevik (Astrakhan)Pishchevik (Kerch)Pishchevik (Kherson)Pishchevik (Krasnodar)Pishchevik (Moscow)Pishchevik (Odessa)Pishchevik (Rostov-on-Don)Pishchevik (Simferopol)Pishchevik (Tbilisi)Pishchevik-2 (Moscow)Pravda (Moscow)Pravda Newspaper Factory (Dulevo)Pravda Newspaper Factory (Likino-Dulevo)Proletarskaya Pobeda (Moscow)Rodina (Fryazino)Rope Factory (Kharkov)Rot-Front (Kiev)Rot-Front (Poltava)Ruda (Krivoy Rog)Saharniki (Karlovka)Saharniki (Sumy)Samolet (Tambov)Selmash (Kharkov)Selmash (Kirovo)Selmash (Lyubertsy)Selmash (Zaporozhye)Selmash-2 (Kharkov)Sherstyanik (Moscow)Snaiper (Moscow)Snaiper (Podolsk)Spartak (Chernigov)Spartak (Dnepropetrovsk)Spartak (Gomel)Spartak (Gorkiy)Spartak (Ivanovo)Spartak (Kalinin)Spartak (Kazan)Spartak (Kharkov)Spartak (Kiev)Spartak (Korosten)Spartak (Kuybyshev)Spartak (Leninakan)Spartak (Leningrad)Spartak (Minsk)Spartak (Moscow)Spartak (Pavlovo)Spartak (Poltava)Spartak (Saransk)Spartak (Simferopol)Spartak (Starobelsk)Spartak (Sumy)Spartak (Tashkent)Spartak (Tiraspol)Spartak (Voronezh)Spartak (Yerevan)Spartak-2 (Moscow)Stakhanovets (Artemovsk)Stakhanovets (Gorlovka)Stakhanovets (Krasnoarmeysk)Stakhanovets (Krasny Luch)Stakhanovets (Lisichansk)Stakhanovets (Ordzhonikidze)Stakhanovets (Sergo)Stakhanovets (Stalino)Stal (Dneprodzerzhinsk)Stal (Kerch)Stal (Konstantinovka)Stal (Krivoy Rog)Stal (Makeevka)Stal (Stalino)Stal (Voroshilovsk)Stalin Factory (Kramatorsk)Stalin Factory (Leningrad)Stalinets (Kharkov)Stalinets (Leningrad)Stalinets (Moscow)Stalinets-2 (Moscow)Start (Moscow)Steam-locomotive building plant (Kharkov)Stroitel (Dneprodzerzhinsk)Stroitel (Krivoy Rog)Stroitel Vostoka (Novosibirsk)Stroitel Vostoka (Sverdlovsk)Stroiteli (Baku)Sudostroitel (Nikolaev)Sudostroitel (Sevastopol)Sudostroitel Vostoka (Komsomolsk-na-Amure)Technical School FK (Dnepropetrovsk)Technical School FK (Novosibirsk)Technical School FK (Smolensk)Teikovo Kombinat (Teikovo)Tekhnikum FK (Kiev)Temp (Baku)Temp (Vinnitsa)The city of RyazanTomna (Kineshma)Torpedo (Gorkiy)Torpedo (Izhevsk)Torpedo (Moscow)Traktor (Chelyabinsk)Traktor (Kharkov)Traktor (Stalingrad)Traktor-2 (Stalingrad)Trud (Krasnaya Polyana)Tsvetmet (Krasnouralsk)Tsvetmet (Moscow)Tsvetmet (Zaporozhye)Vodnik (Astrakhan)Vodnik (Baku)Vodnik (Kherson)Vodnik (Kiev)Voroshilov Factory (Voronezh)Zdorovye (Kharkov)Zenit (Kharkov)Zenit (Kiev)Zenit (Kolomna)Zenit (Kovrov)Zenit (Leningrad)Zenit (Podlipki)Zenit (Stalingrad)Zenit (Stalino)Zenit (Taganrog)Zenit (Tula)Zenit (Votkinsk)Znaniye (Kherson)Zvezda (Orehovo-Zuevo)Team 2- AllDynamo (Kazan)Krylya Sovetov (Moscow)Lokomotiv (Kiev)Spartak (Moscow)Торпедо (Горький)
European championship 2024 added
Tomorrow, March 29
Simba Al-Ahly Cairo
21:00
Dynamo FK Rostov
19:30
Chaika Zvyahel
*
Qəbələ Neftçi
16:30
Kəpəz Qarabağ
19:00
Bristol City Leicester City
12:30
Millwall West Bromwich Albion
13:00
Cardiff City Sunderland
15:00
Southampton Middlesbrough
Huddersfield Town Coventry City
Hull City Stoke City
Norwich City Plymouth Argyle
Preston North End Rotherham United
Queens Park Rangers Birmingham City
Sheffield Wednesday Swansea City
Blackburn Rovers Ipswich Town
17:30
Watford Leeds United
20:00
Pirin Etar
14:00
Arda Krumovgrad
Levski Slavia
Puskás MOL Fehérvár
Cádiz Granada
Gil Vicente Famalicão
15:30
Benfica Chaves
18:00
Estrela Sporting
20:30
Čukarički Novi Pazar
Radnik Vojvodina
16:00
IMT Železničar
TSC Voždovac
Rogaška NK Bravo
Maribor Radomlje
Domžale Mura
20:15
Lille Lens
Istra 1961 Lokomotiva
15:50
Slaven Osijek
Adelaide United Western United
19:45
Local time
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
UEFA Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
Europa League 2023/24
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
Copa Libertadores 2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
Copa Sudamericana 2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
AFC Champions League 2023/24
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
AFC Cup 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
CAF Champions League 2023/24
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
CAF Confederation Cup 2023/24
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
OFC Champions League 2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
European Football Championship 2024,Qualifying tournament