USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 22.10.1961 | | Spartak Brest | | Bobruysk team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 15.10.1961 | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | Bobruysk team | | 1:0 (1:0) |
| Gomel |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 08.10.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Banga | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 01.10.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Selmash | | 0:3 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 27.09.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | REZ | | 2:3 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 17.09.1961 | | Shirak | | Bobruysk team | | 4:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 10.09.1961 | | Lori | | Bobruysk team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.09.1961 | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | Bobruysk team | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 30.08.1961 | | Ritsa | | Bobruysk team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 21.08.1961 | | Dynamo Batumi | | Bobruysk team | | 5:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 13.08.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | SKF Tallin | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 08.08.1961 | | Khimik Mogilyov | | Bobruysk team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.07.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Krasnoye Znamya | | 1:2 |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.07.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Pishchevik | | 2:1 |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 19.07.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Nistrul | | 5:1 (1:1) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.07.1961 | | Krasnoye Znamya | | Bobruysk team | | 5:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.07.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Lokomotiv Gomel | | 2:0 (1:0) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 29.06.1961 | | SKF Tallin | | Bobruysk team | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 24.06.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Spartak Brest | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 14.06.1961 | | Banga | | Bobruysk team | | 0:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 09.06.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Ritsa | | 2:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 04.06.1961 | | REZ | | Bobruysk team | | 2:2 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 28.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | | 1:1 (1:0) |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Dynamo Batumi | | 1:1 (0:0) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 18.05.1961 | | Selmash | | Bobruysk team | | 4:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 12.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Lori | | 0:2 (0:2) |
| Babruysk |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 07.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Shirak | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 02.05.1961 | | Bobruysk team | | Khimik Mogilyov | | 0:0 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 23.04.1961 | | Pishchevik | | Bobruysk team | | 0:1 |
| |
USSR, class B 1961, Republics, zone 1 |
| 16.04.1961 | | Nistrul | | Bobruysk team | | 2:1 (0:0) |
| Bendery |