USSR, first league 1988 |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Pamir | 42 | 24 | 10 | 8 | 78 - 44 | 58 | TL | 19 | 2 | 0 | 54 - 13 | 40 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 24 - 31 | 18 | |||
2. | Rotor | 42 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 76 - 37 | 57 | TL | 17 | 2 | 2 | 51 - 15 | 36 | 8 | 5 | 8 | 25 - 22 | 21 | |||
3. | CSKA | 42 | 23 | 10 | 9 | 69 - 35 | 56 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 45 - 14 | 32 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 24 - 21 | 24 | ||||
4. | Guria | 42 | 23 | 7 | 12 | 71 - 44 | 53 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 45 - 8 | 39 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 26 - 36 | 14 | ||||
5. | Pakhtakor | 42 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 64 - 38 | 52 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 43 - 11 | 34 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 - 27 | 18 | ||||
6. | Dynamo Stavropol | 42 | 18 | 11 | 13 | 59 - 46 | 47 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 37 - 17 | 31 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 22 - 29 | 16 | ||||
7. | SKA Karpaty | 42 | 18 | 8 | 16 | 51 - 39 | 44 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 29 - 8 | 28 | 7 | 2 | 12 | 22 - 31 | 16 | ||||
8. | Daugava | 42 | 18 | 7 | 17 | 56 - 54 | 43 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 18 | 31 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 23 - 36 | 12 | ||||
9. | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 42 | 16 | 10 | 16 | 57 - 64 | 42 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 32 - 23 | 28 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 25 - 41 | 14 | ||||
10. | Rostselmash | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 59 - 67 | 40 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 38 - 23 | 30 | 4 | 2 | 15 | 21 - 44 | 10 | ||||
11. | Shinnik | 42 | 16 | 8 | 18 | 48 - 48 | 40 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 33 - 14 | 31 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 15 - 34 | 9 | ||||
12. | Geolog | 42 | 17 | 5 | 20 | 46 - 58 | 39 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 32 - 14 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 14 - 44 | 8 | ||||
13. | Spartak | 42 | 15 | 9 | 18 | 57 - 60 | 39 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 40 - 24 | 30 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 17 - 36 | 9 | ||||
14. | Tavriya | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 34 - 43 | 38 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 26 - 14 | 29 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 8 - 29 | 9 | ||||
15. | Kuzbass | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 38 - 39 | 38 | 10 | 7 | 4 | 27 - 12 | 27 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 11 - 27 | 11 | ||||
16. | Dynamo Batumi | 42 | 15 | 6 | 21 | 40 - 53 | 36 | 14 | 1 | 6 | 29 - 14 | 29 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 11 - 39 | 7 | ||||
17. | Metallurg | 42 | 12 | 13 | 17 | 30 - 43 | 36 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 20 - 17 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 26 | 14 | ||||
18. | Kotaik | 42 | 14 | 7 | 21 | 55 - 83 | 35 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 33 - 27 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 17 | 22 - 56 | 7 | ||||
19. | Kuban | 42 | 12 | 11 | 19 | 41 - 56 | 35 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 28 - 24 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 13 - 32 | 11 | ||||
20. | Zarya | 42 | 11 | 10 | 21 | 44 - 59 | 32 | 2l | 9 | 7 | 5 | 31 - 21 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 16 | 13 - 38 | 7 | |||
21. | Zvezda | 42 | 10 | 12 | 20 | 37 - 69 | 32 | 2l | 9 | 5 | 7 | 26 - 27 | 23 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 11 - 42 | 9 | |||
22. | Kolos | 42 | 10 | 7 | 25 | 31 - 62 | 27 | 2l | 7 | 4 | 10 | 21 - 30 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 10 - 32 | 9 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
05.11.1988 18:30 | Shinnik | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Yaroslavl |
28.10.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Dynamo Stavropol | 0:0 | |||
Simferopol |
25.10.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Spartak | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Simferopol |
18.10.1988 18:30 | CSKA | | Tavriya | 3:0 (2:0) | |||
Moscow |
15.10.1988 19:00 | Kuzbass | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Kemerovo |
09.10.1988 17:00 | Tavriya | | Zvezda | 0:0 | |||
Simferopol |
06.10.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Geolog | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
29.09.1988 19:00 | SKA Rostov-on-Don | | Tavriya | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
26.09.1988 19:00 | Rotor | | Tavriya | 5:0 (2:0) | |||
Volgograd |
20.09.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Daugava | 2:1 (0:1) | |||
Simferopol |
17.09.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | SKA Karpaty | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
11.09.1988 17:00 | Kotaik | | Tavriya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Abovyan |
08.09.1988 19:00 | Kuban | | Tavriya | 1:2 (0:1) | |||
Krasnodar |
01.09.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Pakhtakor | 0:3 (0:1) | |||
Simferopol |
29.08.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Pamir | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Simferopol |
24.08.1988 19:00 | Metallurg | | Tavriya | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Zaporizhia |
21.08.1988 19:00 | Kolos | | Tavriya | 0:1 (0:1) | |||
Nikopol |
15.08.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Dynamo Batumi | 1:2 (1:1) | |||
Simferopol |
12.08.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Guria | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Simferopol |
06.08.1988 19:00 | Zarya | | Tavriya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Voroshilovgrad |
03.08.1988 19:00 | Rostselmash | | Tavriya | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Rostov-on-Don |
16.07.1988 18:00 | Dynamo Stavropol | | Tavriya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Stavropol |
13.07.1988 18:30 | Spartak | | Tavriya | 3:1 (0:1) | |||
Ordzhonikidze |
07.07.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | CSKA | 0:0 | |||
Simferopol |
04.07.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Kuzbass | 2:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
27.06.1988 19:00 | Zvezda | | Tavriya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Perm |
24.06.1988 19:00 | Geolog | | Tavriya | 1:0 (1:0) | |||
Tyumen |
19.06.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | SKA Rostov-on-Don | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Simferopol |
16.06.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Rotor | 3:0 (1:0) | |||
Simferopol |
11.06.1988 15:00 | SKA Karpaty | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||
Khmelnytsky |
08.06.1988 18:30 | Daugava | | Tavriya | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Rīga |
30.05.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Kuban | 4:2 (3:0) | |||
Simferopol |
26.05.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Kotaik | 3:1 (1:1) | |||
Simferopol |
18.05.1988 19:00 | Pakhtakor | | Tavriya | 0:0 | |||
Toshkent |
15.05.1988 19:00 | Pamir | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Dushanbe |
09.05.1988 18:00 | Tavriya | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
06.05.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Metallurg | 0:0 | |||
Simferopol |
28.04.1988 19:00 | Dynamo Batumi | | Tavriya | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Batumi |
25.04.1988 19:00 | Guria | | Tavriya | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Lanchkhuti |
19.04.1988 19:00 | Tavriya | | Zarya | 1:1 (1:0) | |||
Simferopol |
16.04.1988 18:00 | Tavriya | | Rostselmash | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
10.04.1988 17:00 | Tavriya | | Shinnik | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Simferopol |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00* | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |