1991  1990  1989  1988  1987  1986  1985  1984  1983  1982  1981  1980  1979  1978  1977  1976  1975  1974  1973  1972  1971  1970  1969  1968  1967  1966  1965  1964  1963  1962  1961  1960  1959  1958  1957  1956  1955  1954  1953  1952  1951  1950  1949  1948  1947  1946  1945  1940  1939  1937  1936 a  1936 s  Overall table

USSR, first league 1983

/ Crosstable
TotalHomeAway
ClubGWDLF-APWDLF-APWDLF-AP
1.Kairat422510778 - 3660TL191145 - 103969633 - 2621
2.SKA R-D422313673 - 3658TL183049 - 1039510624 - 2619
3.Fakel422112953 - 3054173135 - 83749818 - 2217
4.Rotor422351462 - 4851154242 - 1234811220 - 3617
5.Metallurg422181366 - 4650156045 - 1536621321 - 3114
6.Kolos4218121269 - 5248172246 - 12361101023 - 4012
7.Tavriya4216121478 - 6744116456 - 3528561022 - 3216
8.Kuban4216111558 - 4843124539 - 1728471019 - 3115
9.Guria421941952 - 7142153336 - 1833411616 - 539
10.Kuzbass4215131450 - 4942134433 - 1830291017 - 3112
11.SKA Karpaty4215121543 - 4642105622 - 152557921 - 3117
12.Pamir4215101746 - 5540116431 - 2128441315 - 3412
13.Zarya4214111766 - 6739117345 - 2729341421 - 4010
14.Daugava4214101857 - 6338126337 - 1830241520 - 458
15.Lokomotiv4213131651 - 473888534 - 2224551117 - 2514
16.Zvezda4213121762 - 6438117341 - 1729251421 - 479
17.Iskra421491951 - 4737124538 - 1928251413 - 289
18.Shinnik4213111845 - 7537107433 - 2827341412 - 4710
19.SKA Khb4212121833 - 543699322 - 1327331511 - 419
20.Dnepr4212131740 - 60362l109225 - 1529241515 - 457
21.Tekstilshchik428102445 - 83262l77729 - 2721131716 - 565
22.Dynamo Krv425112629 - 63212l561021 - 261605168 - 375

Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss

Day 44
Статистика личных встреч  05.11.1983 18:30Iskra Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 Smolensk
Day 43
Статистика личных встреч  01.11.1983 18:30Dnepr Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Mogilev
Day 42
Статистика личных встреч  26.10.1983 18:00Metallurg SKA Karpaty1:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 41
Статистика личных встреч  22.10.1983 18:00Metallurg Daugava4:2 (2:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 40
Статистика личных встреч  14.10.1983 19:00Tavriya Metallurg5:4 (2:2)
 Simferopol
Day 39
Статистика личных встреч  11.10.1983 19:00Kuban Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 Krasnodar
Day 37
Статистика личных встреч  02.10.1983 18:00Metallurg Kolos2:0 (2:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 36
Статистика личных встреч  27.09.1983 18:00Metallurg Rotor3:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 35
Статистика личных встреч  24.09.1983 18:00Metallurg Zarya2:1 (1:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 34
Статистика личных встреч  18.09.1983 18:00Zvezda Metallurg3:0 (1:0)
 Jizzax
Day 33
Статистика личных встреч  15.09.1983 19:00Pamir Metallurg2:1 (1:0)
 Dushanbe
Day 32
Статистика личных встреч  09.09.1983 19:00Metallurg Guria4:1 (1:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 31
Статистика личных встреч  06.09.1983 19:00Metallurg SKA R-D2:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 30
Статистика личных встреч  31.08.1983 19:00Kairat Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 Almaty
Day 29
Статистика личных встреч  28.08.1983 19:00SKA Khb Metallurg2:2 (1:0)
 Khabarovsk
Day 28
Статистика личных встреч  19.08.1983 19:00Metallurg Lokomotiv1:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 27
Статистика личных встреч  16.08.1983 19:00Metallurg Kuzbass1:1 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 26
Статистика личных встреч  11.08.1983 18:30Dynamo Krv Metallurg1:2 (1:2)
 Kirov
Day 25
Статистика личных встреч  08.08.1983 18:30Fakel Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 Voronezh
Day 24
Статистика личных встреч  02.08.1983 19:00Metallurg Shinnik4:1 (3:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 23
Day 22
Статистика личных встреч  08.07.1983 19:00SKA Karpaty Metallurg2:0 (0:0)
 Lviv
Day 21
Day 20
Статистика личных встреч  26.06.1983 19:00Metallurg Tavriya3:2 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 19
Статистика личных встреч  23.06.1983 19:00Metallurg Kuban4:2 (3:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 18
Статистика личных встреч  18.06.1983 19:30Kolos Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 Nikopol
Day 16
Статистика личных встреч  10.06.1983 19:00Rotor Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Volgograd
Day 15
Статистика личных встреч  07.06.1983 19:00Zarya Metallurg1:2 (0:1)
 Voroshilovgrad
Day 14
Статистика личных встреч  02.06.1983 19:00Metallurg Zvezda1:1 (1:1)
 Zaporizhia
Day 13
Статистика личных встреч  30.05.1983 19:00Metallurg Pamir1:0 (0:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 12
Статистика личных встреч  24.05.1983 19:00Guria Metallurg1:0 (0:0)
 Lanchkhuti
Day 11
Статистика личных встреч  21.05.1983 18:00SKA R-D Metallurg1:0 (1:0)
 Rostov-on-Don
Day 10
Статистика личных встреч  15.05.1983 19:00Metallurg Kairat1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 9
Статистика личных встреч  12.05.1983 19:00Metallurg SKA Khb2:0 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 8
Статистика личных встреч  08.05.1983 17:00Lokomotiv Metallurg2:1 (0:0)
 Moscow
Day 7
Статистика личных встреч  04.05.1983 19:00Kuzbass Metallurg3:2 (1:2)
 Kemerovo
Day 6
Day 5
Day 4
Статистика личных встреч  20.04.1983 18:30Shinnik Metallurg0:1 (0:0)
 Yaroslavl
Day 3
Day 2
Статистика личных встреч  12.04.1983 18:00Metallurg Iskra1:1 (1:0)
 Zaporizhia
Day 1
Статистика личных встреч  09.04.1983 17:30Metallurg Dnepr6:2 (1:1)
 Zaporizhia

Local time

Football calendar
Now in database:

Years:147
Tourneys:8 786
Matches:1 013 052
Clubs:10 697
National teams:259
Stadiums:9 375
Site news
06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
Europa League 2018/19
added

06.08.2018
current

Play-off round of the
UEFA Champions League 2018/19
added

In the football world

Tomorrow, August 16

KøbenhavnCSKA Sofia

18:30

AEKSturm

18:30

ProgrèsFK Ufa

19:00

MoldeHibernian

19:00

ZrinjskiLudogorets

19:00

MidtjyllandThe New Saints

19:00

KukësiTorpedo Kutaisi

19:00

HJKOlimpija Ljubljana

19:00

LuzernOlympiakós

19:30

UniversitateaRB Leipzig

19:30

LASKBeşiktaş

19:45

Burnleyİstanbul Başakşehir

19:45

BrøndbySpartak Zlatibor Voda

20:00

ZenitDynamo Minsk

20:00

AtalantaHapoel

20:00

BaselVitesse

20:00

ŽalgirisSevilla

20:00

QayratSigma

20:00

F91Legia

20:00

ValurSheriff

20:00

SūduvaSpartaks Jurmala

20:00

APOELHapoel Be'er Sheva

20:00

MariborRangers

20:15

LechGenk

20:15

FeyenoordTrenčín

20:30

GentJagiellonia

20:30

MaccabiPyunik

20:30

BragaZorya Lugansk

20:30

PartizanNordsjælland

20:30

CFRAlashkert

20:30

BordeauxFK Mariupol

20:45

Dynamo BrestApollon

20:45

RijekaSarpsborg

20:45

RosenborgCork City

20:45

Rapid WienSlovan

21:00

SteauaHajduk Split

21:30

BotafogoNacional

19:30

ColónSão Paulo

21:45

Defensor SportingFluminense

21:45

 

MFK Mykolaiv-2Tavriya

18:00

 

SunderlandSheffield Wednesday

19:45

 

Palmeiras (São Paulo)Bahia (Salvador)

19:15

Local time

Yesterday, August 14

Dynamo KyivSlavia Praha

2:0

FenerbahçeBenfica

1:1

VideotonMalmö

0:0

Dinamo ZagrebAstana

1:0

BATEQarabağ

1:1

ShkëndijaRed Bull

0:1

Spartak MoscowPAÓK

0:0

AjaxStandard

3:0

Spartak TrnavaCrvena Zvezda

1:2 aet

AÉKCeltic

2:1

NacionalSol de América

1:0

 

Nottingham ForestBury

1:1
pen. 10:9

BlackpoolBarnsley

3:1

Carlisle UnitedBlackburn Rovers

1:5

Crewe AlexandraFleetwood Town

1:1
pen. 3:4

Grimsby TownRochdale

0:2

Leeds UnitedBolton Wanderers

2:1

Macclesfield TownBradford City

1:1
pen. 4:2

Mansfield TownAccrington Stanley

6:1

MiddlesbroughNotts County

3:3
pen. 4:3

Oldham AthleticDerby County

0:2

Port ValeLincoln City

0:4

Preston North EndMorecambe

3:1

Rotherham UnitedWigan Athletic

3:1

Scunthorpe UnitedDoncaster Rovers

1:2

Sheffield UnitedHull City

1:1
pen. 4:5

Shrewsbury TownBurton Albion

1:2

Tranmere RoversWalsall

1:3

Bristol CityPlymouth Argyle

0:1

Bristol RoversCrawley Town

2:1

Cambridge UnitedNewport County

1:4

Cheltenham TownColchester United

2:2
pen. 6:5

Exeter CityIpswich Town

1:1
pen. 4:2

MillwallGillingham

0:0
pen. 3:1

Milton Keynes DonsCharlton Athletic

3:0

Norwich CityStevenage

3:1

Oxford UnitedCoventry City

2:0

PortsmouthAFC Wimbledon

1:2

Queens Park RangersPeterborough United

2:0

Southend UnitedBrentford

2:4

Swindon TownForest Green Rovers

0:1

Wycombe WanderersNorthampton Town

1:1
pen. 7:6

Yeovil TownAston Villa

0:1

ReadingBirmingham City

2:0

West Bromwich AlbionLuton Town

1:0

 

Los Angeles GalaxyColorado Rapids

2:2

 

Beijing Sinobo GuoanDalian Yifang

5:2

International tournaments

Current

22.03.2017 – 09.11.2018

African Cup of Nations 2019,
Qualifying tournament

26.06.2018 – 01.06.2019

UEFA Champions League 2018/19

26.06.2018 – 29.05.2019

Europa League 2018/19

22.01.2018 – 28.11.2018

Copa Libertadores 2018

13.02.2018 – 12.12.2018

Copa Sudamericana 2018

16.01.2018 – 10.11.2018

AFC Champions League 2018

22.01.2018 – 27.10.2018

AFC Cup 2018

10.02.2018 – 11.11.2018

CAF Champion's League 2018

09.02.2018 – 02.12.2018

CAF Confederation Cup 2018

© WildSoft 2007-2018 info@wildstat.ru