USSR, first league 1981Kolos, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Metallist | 46 | 25 | 12 | 9 | 68 - 33 | 62 | TL | 19 | 3 | 1 | 49 - 12 | 41 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 19 - 21 | 21 | |||
2. | Torpedo | 46 | 26 | 4 | 16 | 57 - 46 | 56 | TL | 20 | 2 | 1 | 40 - 12 | 42 | 6 | 2 | 15 | 17 - 34 | 14 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv | 46 | 21 | 15 | 10 | 65 - 41 | 54 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 41 - 10 | 39 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 24 - 31 | 15 | ||||
4. | Shinnik | 46 | 21 | 10 | 15 | 68 - 58 | 52 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 45 - 17 | 39 | 4 | 5 | 14 | 23 - 41 | 13 | ||||
5. | Kolos | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | 68 - 53 | 51 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 52 - 21 | 36 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 16 - 32 | 15 | ||||
6. | Zhalgiris | 46 | 17 | 15 | 14 | 48 - 39 | 46 | 11 | 9 | 3 | 30 - 14 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 11 | 18 - 25 | 15 | ||||
7. | Iskra | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 48 - 45 | 46 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 32 - 15 | 33 | 2 | 9 | 12 | 16 - 30 | 13 | ||||
8. | Nistru | 46 | 17 | 12 | 17 | 54 - 51 | 46 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 45 - 21 | 36 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 9 - 30 | 10 | ||||
9. | Pamir | 46 | 17 | 11 | 18 | 52 - 54 | 45 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 35 - 14 | 34 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 17 - 40 | 11 | ||||
10. | Fakel | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 45 - 44 | 44 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 26 - 10 | 35 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 19 - 34 | 9 | ||||
11. | Karpaty | 46 | 17 | 10 | 19 | 57 - 60 | 44 | x | 14 | 7 | 2 | 40 - 19 | 35 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 17 - 41 | 9 | |||
12. | Spartak Kostroma | 46 | 16 | 16 | 14 | 49 - 50 | 44 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 27 - 9 | 35 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 22 - 41 | 9 | ||||
13. | Metallurg | 46 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 57 - 51 | 44 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 43 - 18 | 34 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 14 - 33 | 10 | ||||
14. | Guria | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 50 - 56 | 44 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 38 - 18 | 34 | 3 | 5 | 15 | 12 - 38 | 10 | ||||
15. | Zarya | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 44 - 53 | 44 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 33 - 14 | 36 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 11 - 39 | 8 | ||||
16. | SKA Odessa | 46 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 62 - 54 | 44 | 15 | 5 | 3 | 48 - 17 | 35 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 14 - 37 | 9 | ||||
17. | SKA Kiev | 46 | 16 | 10 | 20 | 59 - 71 | 42 | 14 | 5 | 4 | 42 - 25 | 33 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 - 46 | 9 | ||||
18. | Buston | 46 | 16 | 9 | 21 | 47 - 63 | 41 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 35 - 16 | 32 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 12 - 47 | 9 | ||||
19. | SKA Khabarovsk | 46 | 16 | 8 | 22 | 50 - 58 | 40 | 16 | 3 | 4 | 36 - 12 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 14 - 46 | 5 | ||||
20. | Prikarpatye | 46 | 14 | 13 | 19 | 44 - 56 | 40 | 2l | 11 | 9 | 3 | 26 - 17 | 31 | 3 | 4 | 16 | 18 - 39 | 9 | |||
21. | Spartak Ordzhonikidze | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 36 - 49 | 40 | 2l | 12 | 6 | 5 | 24 - 9 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 12 - 40 | 10 | |||
22. | Kuzbass | 46 | 14 | 12 | 20 | 47 - 51 | 40 | 2l | 12 | 6 | 5 | 29 - 17 | 30 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 18 - 34 | 10 | |||
23. | Dynamo | 46 | 13 | 14 | 19 | 45 - 60 | 38 | 2l | 13 | 8 | 2 | 37 - 21 | 34 | 0 | 6 | 17 | 8 - 39 | 4 | |||
24. | Traktor | 46 | 12 | 15 | 19 | 41 - 65 | 39 | 2l | 11 | 8 | 4 | 31 - 19 | 30 | 1 | 7 | 15 | 10 - 46 | 9 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
11.09.1981 18:30 | Fakel | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Voronezh |
06.09.1981 18:00 | Kolos | | Spartak Kostroma | 1:1 (0:0) | |||
Nikopol |
27.08.1981 | Zhalgiris | | Kolos | 1:1 (0:1) | |||
Vilnius |
14.08.1981 19:00 | Kolos | | Kuzbass | 2:2 (0:2) | |||
Nikopol |
09.08.1981 19:00 | Lokomotiv | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Moscow |
01.08.1981 19:00 | Metallurg | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Zaporizhia |
13.06.1981 19:30 | Nistru | | Kolos | 2:2 (1:1) | |||
Chişinău |
10.06.1981 19:00 | SKA Odessa | | Kolos | 1:1 (1:1) | |||
Odesa |
25.05.1981 19:00 | Zarya | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Voroshilovgrad |
06.05.1981 18:30 | Spartak Kostroma | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Kostroma |
11.04.1981 17:00 | Traktor | | Kolos | 0:0 | |||
Pavlodar |
Local time
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
22:00 | |
18:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:15 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
17:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:30 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:30 | |
14:30 | |
19:30 | |
18:00 | |
16:00 | |
16:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:45 | |
20:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
1:1* | |
1:1* | |
2:1* | |
0:1* | |
2:0* | |
2:3 | |
1:2 | |
3:4 | |
2:1 | |
1:3 | |
1:2 | |
5:2 | |
1:3 | |
0:2 | |
1:2 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |