USSR, second group A 1969Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 Group 4Stroitel Ashkhabad, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Zhalgiris | 40 | 21 | 11 | 8 | 50 - 21 | 53 | F | 16 | 2 | 2 | 35 - 7 | 34 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 15 - 14 | 19 | |||
2. | Shakhtyor Karaganda | 40 | 19 | 12 | 9 | 47 - 23 | 50 | 1GA | 15 | 3 | 2 | 39 - 10 | 33 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 8 - 13 | 17 | |||
3. | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 40 | 19 | 11 | 10 | 49 - 29 | 49 | 1GA | 13 | 5 | 2 | 33 - 10 | 31 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 16 - 19 | 18 | |||
4. | Energetik | 40 | 16 | 17 | 7 | 44 - 31 | 49 | 1GA | 11 | 9 | 0 | 24 - 9 | 31 | 5 | 8 | 7 | 20 - 22 | 18 | |||
5. | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 40 | 16 | 12 | 12 | 50 - 35 | 44 | 1GA | 12 | 6 | 2 | 33 - 11 | 30 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 17 - 24 | 14 | |||
6. | Moldova | 40 | 14 | 16 | 10 | 36 - 23 | 44 | 1GA | 11 | 7 | 2 | 28 - 6 | 29 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 8 - 17 | 15 | |||
7. | Dynamo Batumi | 40 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 37 - 31 | 43 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 24 - 8 | 28 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 - 23 | 15 | ||||
8. | Neftyanik | 40 | 16 | 10 | 14 | 39 - 47 | 42 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 29 - 18 | 29 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 29 | 13 | ||||
9. | Alga | 40 | 12 | 17 | 11 | 25 - 25 | 41 | 1GA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 21 - 8 | 28 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 4 - 17 | 13 | |||
10. | Politotdel | 40 | 13 | 15 | 12 | 33 - 38 | 41 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 21 - 12 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 12 - 26 | 15 | ||||
11. | Vostok | 40 | 12 | 15 | 13 | 38 - 36 | 39 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 26 - 10 | 27 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 12 - 26 | 12 | ||||
12. | Daugava | 40 | 10 | 18 | 12 | 41 - 37 | 38 | 1GA | 10 | 8 | 2 | 28 - 12 | 28 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 13 - 25 | 10 | |||
13. | Spartak Brest | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 30 - 29 | 37 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 20 - 10 | 26 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 10 - 19 | 11 | ||||
14. | Neman | 40 | 7 | 23 | 10 | 27 - 27 | 37 | r | 4 | 13 | 3 | 14 - 9 | 21 | 3 | 10 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 16 | |||
15. | Dynamo Kirovabad | 40 | 12 | 13 | 15 | 34 - 43 | 37 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 27 - 12 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 7 - 31 | 7 | ||||
16. | Polad | 40 | 9 | 18 | 13 | 36 - 40 | 36 | 9 | 5 | 6 | 24 - 15 | 23 | 0 | 13 | 7 | 12 - 25 | 13 | ||||
17. | Zarafshan | 40 | 13 | 9 | 18 | 41 - 49 | 35 | r | 11 | 6 | 3 | 27 - 11 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 14 - 38 | 7 | |||
18. | Meshakhte | 40 | 14 | 7 | 19 | 34 - 47 | 35 | cB | 12 | 5 | 3 | 27 - 12 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 16 | 7 - 35 | 6 | |||
19. | Metallurg Chimkent | 40 | 11 | 11 | 18 | 33 - 45 | 33 | r | 8 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 18 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 11 - 27 | 11 | |||
20. | Shirak | 40 | 11 | 10 | 19 | 36 - 67 | 32 | 9 | 7 | 4 | 25 - 19 | 25 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 11 - 48 | 7 | ||||
21. | Pamir | 40 | 7 | 11 | 22 | 31 - 68 | 25 | x | 5 | 10 | 5 | 17 - 20 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 14 - 48 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
02.10.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Shirak | 2:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
18.09.1969 | Pamir | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 1:4 | |||
Chkalovsk |
14.09.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Zarafshan | 4:1 | |||
Aşgabat |
09.09.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Neftyanik | 2:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
30.08.1969 | Politotdel | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 1:2 | |||
Politotdel Kokhoz |
09.08.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Vostok | 2:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
18.06.1969 | Meshakhte | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 0:2 | |||
Tkibuli |
06.06.1969 | Neftyanik | | Stroitel Ashkhabad | 1:3 | |||
Fergana |
29.05.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Pamir | 3:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
25.05.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Energetik | 2:1 | |||
Aşgabat |
17.04.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Daugava | 1:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
01.04.1969 | Stroitel Ashkhabad | | Moldova | 2:0 | |||
Aşgabat |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |