USSR, second group A 1969Group 2, tournament for places 1-12 Group 2, tournament for places 13-24 Group 3SKA Odessa, Drawn |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Dnepr | 42 | 24 | 9 | 9 | 73 - 39 | 57 | F | 16 | 1 | 4 | 43 - 14 | 33 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 30 - 25 | 24 | |||
2. | SKA Kiev | 42 | 18 | 16 | 8 | 51 - 30 | 52 | 1GA | 14 | 6 | 1 | 40 - 11 | 34 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 11 - 19 | 18 | |||
3. | Metallist | 42 | 19 | 14 | 9 | 40 - 27 | 52 | 1GA | 13 | 4 | 4 | 31 - 14 | 30 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 9 - 13 | 22 | |||
4. | Avtomobilist Zhitomir | 42 | 21 | 9 | 12 | 57 - 31 | 51 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 44 - 9 | 36 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 13 - 22 | 15 | ||||
5. | Zvezda Kirovograd | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | 43 - 30 | 51 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 26 - 9 | 32 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 17 - 21 | 19 | ||||
6. | Karpaty | 42 | 17 | 12 | 13 | 63 - 50 | 46 | CWC | 14 | 5 | 2 | 45 - 17 | 33 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 18 - 33 | 13 | |||
7. | Metallurg Zaporozhye | 42 | 15 | 14 | 13 | 49 - 35 | 44 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 35 - 11 | 30 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 14 - 24 | 14 | ||||
8. | Tavriya | 42 | 14 | 16 | 12 | 60 - 50 | 44 | 10 | 9 | 2 | 39 - 17 | 29 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 21 - 33 | 15 | ||||
9. | Bukovina | 42 | 16 | 12 | 14 | 32 - 33 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 23 - 8 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 9 - 25 | 13 | ||||
10. | Stroitel Poltava | 42 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 34 - 33 | 43 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 24 - 11 | 28 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 10 - 22 | 15 | ||||
11. | Lokomotiv Kherson | 42 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 42 - 38 | 41 | 9 | 9 | 3 | 25 - 13 | 27 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 17 - 25 | 14 | ||||
12. | Sudostroitel | 42 | 14 | 13 | 15 | 38 - 35 | 41 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 28 - 8 | 31 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 10 - 27 | 10 | ||||
13. | SKA Lvov | 42 | 14 | 11 | 17 | 40 - 47 | 39 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 30 - 12 | 31 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 10 - 35 | 8 | ||||
14. | Avangard | 42 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 32 - 41 | 39 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 22 - 16 | 25 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 - 25 | 14 | ||||
15. | Krivbass | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 42 - 52 | 36 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 32 - 17 | 31 | 1 | 3 | 17 | 10 - 35 | 5 | ||||
16. | Azovets | 42 | 12 | 12 | 18 | 40 - 52 | 36 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 31 - 13 | 30 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 9 - 39 | 6 | ||||
17. | SKA Odessa | 42 | 13 | 10 | 19 | 36 - 55 | 36 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 25 - 12 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 11 - 43 | 8 | ||||
18. | Desna | 42 | 11 | 14 | 17 | 30 - 59 | 36 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 23 - 16 | 28 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 7 - 43 | 8 | ||||
19. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 42 | 11 | 13 | 18 | 29 - 49 | 35 | 8 | 7 | 6 | 15 - 14 | 23 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 14 - 35 | 12 | ||||
20. | Lokomotiv Vinnitsa | 42 | 8 | 18 | 16 | 37 - 49 | 34 | cB | 6 | 12 | 3 | 22 - 17 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 15 - 32 | 10 | |||
21. | Dynamo Khmelnitskiy | 42 | 9 | 16 | 17 | 32 - 47 | 34 | cB | 9 | 6 | 6 | 22 - 17 | 24 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 10 - 30 | 10 | |||
22. | Khimik | 42 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 40 - 58 | 33 | cB | 7 | 8 | 6 | 21 - 18 | 22 | 4 | 3 | 14 | 19 - 40 | 11 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
28.09.1969 | SKA Odessa | | Stroitel Poltava | 0:0 | |||
28.08.1969 | SKA Odessa | | Metallist | 0:0 | |||
Odesa | |||||||
04.07.1969 | Stroitel Poltava | | SKA Odessa | 1:1 | |||
Avangard | | SKA Odessa | 0:0 | ||||
Lokomotiv Kherson | | SKA Odessa | 0:0 | ||||
Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | | SKA Odessa | 1:1 | ||||
SKA Odessa | | Avangard | 0:0 | ||||
SKA Odessa | | Bukovina | 1:1 | ||||
SKA Odessa | | Dnepr | 0:0 | ||||
SKA Odessa | | Sudostroitel | 0:0 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:45 | |
18:45 | |
22:00 | |
23:00 | |
15:30* | |
17:00 | |
19:00 | |
16:00 | |
21:30 | |
Local time | |
1:4 | |
4:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:0 | |
3:0 | |
0:2 | |
1:3 | |
3:1 | |
1:3 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
18:00* | |
2:1 | |
3:3 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |