USSR, second group A 1965Tournament for places 1-16Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Ararat | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 46 - 34 | 38 | 1GA | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32 - 10 | 25 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 14 - 24 | 13 | |||
2. | Kairat | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 37 - 17 | 38 | 1GA | 9 | 5 | 1 | 24 - 5 | 23 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 13 - 12 | 15 | |||
3. | Avangard | 30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 36 - 34 | 36 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 22 - 11 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14 - 23 | 12 | ||||
4. | Tekstilshchik | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 40 - 27 | 35 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 20 - 6 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 - 21 | 14 | ||||
5. | Shinnik | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 36 - 23 | 35 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 7 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 10 - 16 | 9 | ||||
6. | Uralmash | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 39 - 28 | 35 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21 - 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18 - 18 | 15 | ||||
7. | Zarya | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 33 - 29 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 22 - 6 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11 - 23 | 9 | ||||
8. | Dnepr | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 28 - 27 | 31 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 17 - 7 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 - 20 | 10 | ||||
9. | Karpaty | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 29 - 35 | 30 | R | 8 | 5 | 2 | 22 - 8 | 21 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 - 27 | 9 | |||
10. | Zhalgiris | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 33 - 33 | 28 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20 - 15 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13 - 18 | 12 | ||||
11. | Volga | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 28 - 39 | 28 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 24 - 12 | 23 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 4 - 27 | 5 | ||||
12. | Shakhtyor | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 25 - 26 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 21 - 13 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4 - 13 | 10 | ||||
13. | Terek | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 33 - 45 | 25 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 15 | 20 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 9 - 30 | 5 | ||||
14. | Moldova | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 16 - 29 | 23 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 11 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 5 - 18 | 7 | ||||
15. | Daugava | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 26 - 47 | 20 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 12 - 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 - 29 | 8 | ||||
16. | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 30 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 21 - 43 | 18 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 13 - 21 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 - 22 | 10 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
12.11.1965 | Kairat | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 2:0 (1:0) | |||
Almaty |
08.11.1965 | Shinnik | | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | 5:1 (3:1) | |||
Yaroslavl |
19.10.1965 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zhalgiris | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
15.10.1965 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Daugava | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
11.10.1965 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Kairat | 0:1 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
25.09.1965 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Ararat | 1:2 (0:0) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
21.09.1965 | Lokomotiv Chelyabinsk | | Zarya | 1:2 (0:2) | |||
Chelyabinsk |
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:15 | |
20:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
18:45 | |
20:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:00 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
3:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:3 | |
2:0 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:2 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
5:0 | |
5:0 | |
0:1 | |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |