USSR, class B 1962Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 Ukrainian SSR, zone 1Torpedo Kharkov, Losses |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | Chernomorets | 24 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 48 - 20 | 34 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 28 - 7 | 22 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 20 - 13 | 12 | ||||
2. | Polesye | 24 | 14 | 3 | 7 | 33 - 24 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 25 - 7 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 8 - 17 | 10 | ||||
3. | Lokomotiv Stalino | 24 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 43 - 37 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 26 - 10 | 19 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 17 - 27 | 9 | ||||
4. | SKA Lvov | 24 | 10 | 6 | 8 | 37 - 25 | 26 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25 - 8 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 - 17 | 9 | ||||
5. | Avangard Zheltye Vody | 24 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 25 - 21 | 26 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 14 - 7 | 16 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 - 14 | 10 | ||||
6. | Shakhtyor Kadiyevka | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 28 - 28 | 26 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 18 - 8 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 - 20 | 9 | ||||
7. | Arsenal | 24 | 5 | 13 | 6 | 18 - 19 | 23 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 13 - 6 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 - 13 | 7 | ||||
8. | Torpedo Kharkov | 24 | 7 | 9 | 8 | 30 - 32 | 23 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 19 - 14 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 - 18 | 8 | ||||
9. | Trubnik | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 33 - 34 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 24 - 16 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 - 18 | 7 | ||||
10. | Sudostroitel | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 26 - 40 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 17 - 9 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9 - 31 | 4 | ||||
11. | Verkhovina | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 20 - 27 | 18 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 - 14 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 6 - 13 | 7 | ||||
12. | Kolhospnyk Poltava | 24 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 27 - 37 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 14 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 9 - 23 | 5 | ||||
13. | Spartak Stanislav | 24 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 21 - 45 | 18 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 14 - 14 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 - 31 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
07.07.1962 | Torpedo Kharkov | | Chernomorets | 1:5 (1:3) | |||
Kharkiv | |||||||
18.04.1962 | Chernomorets | | Torpedo Kharkov | 1:0 (0:0) | |||
Odesa | |||||||
Avangard Zheltye Vody | | Torpedo Kharkov | 2:1 | ||||
Lokomotiv Stalino | | Torpedo Kharkov | 3:1 | ||||
Polesye | | Torpedo Kharkov | 2:0 | ||||
SKA Lvov | | Torpedo Kharkov | 2:0 | ||||
Torpedo Kharkov | | Trubnik | 0:1 | ||||
Verkhovina | | Torpedo Kharkov | 2:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
05.12.2023 current |
21:00 | |
19:30 | |
* | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
12:30 | |
13:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:00 | |
14:00 | |
16:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
15:30 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
14:00 | |
16:00 | |
18:00 | |
18:00 | |
15:00 | |
17:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
15:50 | |
18:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 18.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 26.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
CONCACAF Champions Cup 2024,
Final tournament
Just finished
23.03.2023 – 26.03.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |