USSR, class B 1962RSFSR, zone 5Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 1-6 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 7-17 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 18-28 Ukrainian SSR, tournament for places 29-39 Zabaikalets, Wins |
Total | Home | Away | |||||||||||||||||||
Club | G | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | W | D | L | F-A | P | |||||
1. | SKA Novosibirsk | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 53 - 23 | 40 | FR | 8 | 3 | 3 | 26 - 11 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 - 12 | 21 | |||
2. | SKA Khabarovsk | 28 | 17 | 6 | 5 | 45 - 27 | 40 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 24 - 8 | 23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 21 - 19 | 17 | ||||
3. | Luch | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 42 - 33 | 36 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 26 - 11 | 24 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 16 - 22 | 12 | ||||
4. | Khimik Kemerovo | 28 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 41 - 20 | 33 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 23 - 13 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 7 | 17 | ||||
5. | Temp | 28 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 51 - 34 | 31 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 29 - 18 | 18 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 22 - 16 | 13 | ||||
6. | Lokomotiv Krasnoyarsk | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 48 - 34 | 31 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 34 - 15 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 - 19 | 12 | ||||
7. | Irtysh | 28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 39 - 28 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 - 10 | 17 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 14 - 18 | 13 | ||||
8. | Angara | 28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 39 - 34 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 25 - 12 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 14 - 22 | 10 | ||||
9. | Zabaikalets | 28 | 7 | 13 | 8 | 40 - 41 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24 - 14 | 17 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 16 - 27 | 10 | ||||
10. | Shakhtyor Prokopyevsk | 28 | 10 | 6 | 12 | 29 - 43 | 26 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 17 - 15 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 12 - 28 | 8 | ||||
11. | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | 28 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 35 - 33 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 - 14 | 15 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 13 - 19 | 10 | ||||
12. | Baikal | 28 | 5 | 13 | 10 | 24 - 41 | 23 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 14 - 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 - 31 | 8 | ||||
13. | Tomich | 28 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 22 - 40 | 20 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 18 - 15 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 - 25 | 3 | ||||
14. | Amur | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 27 - 57 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 22 - 19 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 5 - 38 | 2 | ||||
15. | Metallurg Novokuznetsk | 28 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 22 - 69 | 13 | x | 1 | 6 | 7 | 13 - 30 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9 - 39 | 5 |
Points system: 2 for win, 1 for draw, 0 for loss
23.09.1962 | Zabaikalets | | SKA Khabarovsk | 3:0 | |||
16.09.1962 | Zabaikalets | | Luch | 2:0 | |||
12.08.1962 | Zabaikalets | | Temp | 3:2 (1:1) | |||
17.07.1962 | Zabaikalets | | Amur | 4:0 | |||
23.06.1962 | Avangard Komsomolsk-na-Amure | | Zabaikalets | 1:2 | |||
08.06.1962 | Zabaikalets | | Tomich | 2:1 | |||
06.05.1962 | Zabaikalets | | Khimik Kemerovo | -:+ | |||
Zabaikalets | | Baikal | 4:1 | ||||
Now in database:
|
07.04.2024 current |
04.04.2024 April update of the FIFA/Coca-Cola World Ranking |
05.12.2023 current |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
19:00 | |
18:30 | |
20:30 | |
20:00 | |
20:00 | |
20:30 | |
19:00 | |
20:00 | |
21:00 | |
20:45 | |
18:00 | |
20:30 | |
20:15 | |
21:00 | |
18:00 | |
19:00 | |
19:45 | |
Local time | |
0:0 | |
3:1 | |
2:1 | |
2:3 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:2 | |
0:1 | |
0:4 | |
1:2 | |
2:1 | |
3:2 aet | |
3:0 | |
2:1 | |
1:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:2 | |
0:2 | |
3:0 | |
1:2 | |
1:1 | |
1:1 | |
0:0 | |
1:0 | |
2:1 | |
0:2 | |
0:0 | |
1:2 | |
2:2 | |
1:0 | |
2:3 | |
1:1 | |
1:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
1:2 | |
0:0 | |
0:0 | |
0:1 | |
0:1 | |
2:0 | |
2:0 | |
4:2 | |
2:3 | |
3:1 | |
2:2 | |
18:00* | |
1:2 | |
0:3 | |
4:0 | |
1:4 | |
1:0 | |
2:2 | |
2:0 | |
1:1 | |
0:1 | |
Local time |
Current
15.11.2023 – 01.10.2025
World Cup 2026,
Qualifying tournament, Africa
23.03.2024 – 14.07.2024
Copa América 2024,
Qualifying play-offs
12.10.2023 – 11.06.2024
Asian Cup 2027,
Qualifying tournament
27.06.2023 – 01.06.2024
08.08.2023 – 22.05.2024
13.07.2023 – 29.05.2024
UEFA Europa Conference League 2023/24
06.02.2024 – 30.11.2024
05.03.2024 – 23.11.2024
15.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
08.08.2023 – 05.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 25.05.2024
18.08.2023 – 17.05.2024
08.02.2024 – 28.05.2024
06.02.2024 – 02.06.2024
© WildSoft 2007-2024 | info@wildstat.ru |